Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
September 29th-30th 2023 Fayetteville, Arkansas, United States
Report
Block
72 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2018 Sep 22nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2023
1
19
6
2022
1
15
6
73
2021
1
9
5
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
1
1
2008
2
2
2007
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
Sep 16th 2018, 8:46pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Invited groups
2018
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
2018 Results - Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 16th 2018, 8:46pm
Website:
Click here
Results: Flash Results
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Collegiate
Official Team Scores
1.
Arkansas
38
2.
Iowa Central
125
3.
Dallas Baptist
163
4.
North Texas
166
5.
Wichita State
174
6.
Missouri Southern State
224
7.
Oklahoma City
253
8.
Fort Hays State
273
9.
Alabama-Huntsville
333
10.
Stephen F. Austin
347
11.
Allen County
373
12.
Cloud County
395
13.
Central Arkansas
398
14.
Texas State
415
15.
Lindenwood
426
16.
South Alabama
449
17.
Tampa
456
18.
East Central (OK)
531
19.
Emporia State
567
20.
Oklahoma Baptist
575
21.
North Alabama
620
22.
Trinity (TX)
650
23.
Drury
674
24.
Wilmington (DE)
686
25.
Southwestern Assemblies of God
763
26.
Texas A&M-Commerce
786
27.
Northwest Missouri State
799
28.
Red Dirt Harriers
826
29.
Southern Arkansas
841
30.
Arkansas-Little Rock
847
31.
UT-Tyler
883
32.
Christian Brothers
944
33.
Midland
947
34.
Newman
967
35.
Dodge City
1026
36.
UT-Dallas
1030
37.
University of the Ozarks
1061
38.
Eastern New Mexico
1073
39.
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
1083
40.
Southern Nazarene
1091
41.
Louisiana-Monroe
1097
42.
College of the Ozarks
1160
43.
East Texas Baptist University
1160
44.
North Iowa Area
1188
45.
Hardin-Simmons
1188
46.
Arkansas-Fort Smith
1290
47.
McMurry University
1327
48.
LeTourneau
1332
49.
Louisiana
1634
1.
Frankline TONUI
24:05.4
Unattached
2.
Jr
Gilbert Boit
24:05.8
Arkansas
3.
Sr
Cameron Griffith
24:23.0
Arkansas
4.
Fr
Ryan Murphy
24:28.7
Arkansas
5.
Sr
Stetson Rayas
24:30.3
Dallas Baptist
6.
Nathan WICKOREN
24:34.2
Unattached5
7.
Fr
Dennis Kiptoo
24:37.3
Cloud County
8.
Austen DALQUIST
24:38.7
Unattached2
9.
Fr
Santino Kenyi
24:39.3
Cloud County
10.
Fr
Awet Beraki
24:39.9
Stephen F. Austin
11.
Sr
Andrew Curry
24:44.9
Dallas Baptist
12.
Jr
Karim Achengli
24:46.2
Northwest Missouri S...
13.
Sr
Joseph Meade
24:48.4
Texas State
14.
So
Jhordan Ccope Tapara
24:48.6
Iowa Central
15.
Fr
Gidieon Kimutai
24:49.6
Missouri Southern St...
16.
Ben SAVINO
24:53.6
Unattached3
17.
Noah GADE
25:01.6
Unattached4
18.
So
Matt Young
25:01.9
Arkansas
19.
Sr
Trent Phelps
25:03.3
Dallas Baptist
20.
Sr
Zack Penrod
25:03.6
Wichita State
21.
So
Ezekiel Kipchirchir
25:05.1
Iowa Central
22.
So
Innocent Murwanash...
25:05.7
Iowa Central
23.
Jr
Florian Lussy
25:07.2
North Texas
24.
Sr
Ethan Moehn
25:08.8
Arkansas
25.
So
Oscar KipKoros
25:09.8
Oklahoma City
26.
Jr
Moses Dirane
25:12.8
Oklahoma City
27.
Fr
Titus Kiplagat
25:15.4
Stephen F. Austin
28.
Sr
Graham Brown
25:17.3
Arkansas
29.
So
Jack Beaumont
25:19.2
North Texas
30.
Fr
Awet Yohannes
25:24.7
Iowa Central
31.
Fr
Alec Esposito
25:25.8
North Texas
32.
Sr
Larry Filer
25:27.3
East Central (OK)
33.
So
Clayton DUCHATSCHEK
25:28.1
Wichita State
34.
Jr
Austin Crowe
25:30.2
Lindenwood
35.
So
Ben Flowers
25:31.3
Wichita State
36.
Fr
Samuel Boone
25:31.6
Arkansas
37.
Sr
Ero Doce
25:32.5
Lindenwood
38.
Jr
Seppe Van 't weste...
25:32.9
Fort Hays State
39.
So
Joshua Clethen
25:34.9
Allen County
40.
Jr
Max McNeill
25:35.3
Oklahoma City
41.
So
Yoel Yoel
25:37.1
Allen County
42.
Sr
Jerod Broadbooks
25:38.3
Lindenwood
43.
Jr
Josh Webb
25:39.6
Missouri Southern St...
44.
Colin O'MARA
25:40.4
Unattached3
45.
Jr
Preston Cates
25:41.0
Arkansas
46.
Sr
Justin Watson
25:42.3
North Alabama
47.
Fr
Sam Schillinger
25:42.8
Arkansas
48.
So
Trevor Kattenberg
25:45.1
Tampa
49.
Fr
Joshua Doria
25:45.5
Allen County
50.
Sr
Mark Corrigan
25:46.5
Wilmington (DE)
51.
Jr
Benjamin Knox
25:49.2
Alabama-Huntsville
52.
Sr
Elliot Blake
25:50.1
Trinity (TX)
53.
Jr
Alex Cleveland
25:52.4
North Texas
54.
Jr
Alex Hanson
25:53.4
Central Arkansas
55.
Jr
Nickson Kiptoo
25:53.9
Missouri Southern St...
56.
Jr
Eliud Koech
25:53.9
East Central (OK)
57.
Fr
Benjamin Stasney
25:54.3
Lindenwood
58.
Sr
Pedro Montoya
25:54.7
Wichita State
59.
So
Alex Moen
25:55.0
Wichita State
60.
Sr
Dray Carson
25:55.3
Wichita State
61.
Jr
Tim Jones
25:55.4
North Texas
62.
Jr
Josh Klein
25:55.6
Wichita State
63.
Jr
Reed Rome
25:55.7
Fort Hays State
64.
Fr
Milos Pendic
25:56.7
Iowa Central
65.
Jr
Matthew Hahn
25:56.8
Dallas Baptist
66.
So
Jay Day
25:56.9
Alabama-Huntsville
67.
So
Ethan Kossover
25:57.3
Wichita State
68.
Sr
Brett Meyer
25:57.8
Fort Hays State
69.
Jr
Mike Shanahan
25:58.0
Missouri Southern St...
70.
Sr
Layton Werth
25:58.6
Fort Hays State
71.
Fr
Zackery Hammond
25:59.0
Southwestern Assembl...
72.
Fr
Dereck ELKINS
25:59.9
Texas State
73.
So
Warno Potgieter
26:00.9
South Alabama
74.
So
Alex Barbosa
26:01.1
Fort Hays State
75.
Sr
Lane Alexander
26:01.6
Southern Arkansas
76.
So
Tadd Capron
26:01.7
Missouri Southern St...
77.
Fr
Kevin Koester
26:02.6
Missouri Southern St...
78.
Jr
Justin Moore
26:02.7
Fort Hays State
79.
So
Mack Broussard
26:03.2
East Texas Baptist U...
80.
Sr
Julien Jeandree
26:07.9
Central Arkansas
81.
Jr
Cory Landon
26:10.7
Wichita State
82.
So
Hunter Nails
26:11.0
Alabama-Huntsville
83.
Jr
Sam Hengeli
26:12.3
Emporia State
84.
Fr
Caleb Bouchard
26:12.9
North Texas
85.
Fr
Kwanele Mthembu
26:13.4
Cloud County
86.
So
Nate Pudner
26:15.6
South Alabama
87.
Jr
Tyler Roberts
26:17.6
Tampa
88.
Sr
Brock Collins
26:18.7
Central Arkansas
89.
Sr
Brydon Groves-Scott
26:19.1
Alabama-Huntsville
90.
Jr
Ivan Hernandez
26:19.6
Dallas Baptist
91.
So
Harold LaCroix
26:19.9
Alabama-Huntsville
92.
So
Jared Ozee
26:21.5
Missouri Southern St...
93.
Sr
Joe Weber
26:23.3
Tampa
94.
So
Harry Bellow
26:24.5
Trinity (TX)
95.
So
Migael Strydom
26:24.9
South Alabama
96.
Jr
Oaklin Davis
26:25.4
Oklahoma City
97.
So
Matthew Morgan
26:26.1
North Texas
98.
Jed HELKER
26:27.5
Unattached4
99.
So
Jacob Bishop
26:27.6
Alabama-Huntsville
100.
Jr
Seva Nix
26:27.9
Drury
101.
So
Peyton Ewoldt
26:28.1
North Alabama
102.
Sr
Andrew Cobos
26:28.4
North Texas
103.
Jr
Issac Roldan
26:28.4
Oklahoma City
104.
Sr
Grant Knoll
26:28.8
Emporia State
105.
Sr
Erick Rotich
26:29.1
Stephen F. Austin
106.
Fr
Grant Tiff
26:29.4
Stephen F. Austin
107.
Jr
Matthew Torvik
26:30.6
Dallas Baptist
108.
Jr
Ben Rolader
26:31.3
South Alabama
109.
Sr
Shane Walsh
26:31.7
Eastern New Mexico
110.
Fr
Thom Reynders
26:32.2
Cloud County
111.
Fr
Cannon Leavitt
26:34.3
UT-Dallas
112.
Sr
Sergio Marcello
26:34.8
Texas A&M-Commerce
113.
Fr
Hunter Henderson
26:35.3
Central Arkansas
114.
Sr
Alonzo Pollum
26:35.7
Central Arkansas
115.
Sr
Blaine Whitson
26:36.9
Oklahoma Baptist
116.
Albert MAEDER
26:36.9
Red Dirt Harriers
117.
Fr
Noah Eskew
26:37.2
Oklahoma Baptist
118.
Sr
Gabe Sams
26:39.1
Emporia State
119.
Tyler FORD
26:39.5
Unattached
120.
So
Robbie Schmidt
26:40.0
Fort Hays State
121.
Fr
Cameron Mills
26:40.0
Oklahoma Baptist
122.
Sr
Adrian Cedillo
26:40.2
Southwestern Assembl...
123.
So
Owen McGlothlin
26:40.3
Texas State
124.
So
Cade Michael
26:41.2
Texas State
125.
So
Nathaneal Rankin
26:42.0
University of the Oz...
126.
So
Garrison Blanton
26:42.8
Dodge City
127.
Fr
Brandon Cruz
26:42.8
Wilmington (DE)
128.
So
Robert Todoku
26:45.7
Newman
129.
Jr
Michael Boone
26:45.9
Drury
130.
Fr
John McCrackin
26:47.5
Alabama-Huntsville
131.
Jr
Jaron Hamilton
26:48.1
Central Arkansas
132.
SO
Tyler MOORE
26:48.2
Unattached4
133.
Fr
Angel Luera
26:48.2
Dallas Baptist
134.
So
Foster Hudsmith
26:48.8
North Alabama
135.
Fr
Travian HOLST
26:49.2
Texas State
136.
Fr
Garrett Gannt
26:50.0
Allen County
137.
Jr
Michael Eisenbarth
26:51.0
Fort Hays State
138.
So
Michael Wilson
26:52.3
Tampa
139.
Sr
Alex Bates
26:55.2
Newman
140.
Sr
Nathan Crowson
26:56.0
Oklahoma Baptist
141.
Fr
Garret Checchi
26:56.2
Wilmington (DE)
142.
Jr
Ilijah COLEMAN
26:57.1
Oklahoma City
143.
Fr
Thomas Sand
26:59.6
South Alabama
144.
Jr
Michael Harris
27:00.0
University of the Oz...
145.
Jr
Sean Curran
27:01.1
Wichita State
146.
Jr
Emilio Medina
27:01.3
Arkansas-Little Rock
147.
So
Pedro Flores
27:02.3
Stephen F. Austin
148.
Fr
CJ MARTINEZ
27:03.6
Midland
149.
Fr
Sean Popik
27:04.1
Tampa
150.
Kyle HOSTING
27:05.0
Unattached2
151.
Jr
DeAngelo Robles
27:05.0
Oklahoma Baptist
152.
Sr
Cortland Cassidy
27:05.1
Midland
153.
Fr
Zach Howard
27:05.4
Alabama-Huntsville
154.
Fr
Anthony Puerta
27:05.6
Arkansas-Little Rock
155.
Fr
Ricardo Banks
27:06.0
Arkansas-Little Rock
156.
So
Jarrett Ellis
27:06.7
Oklahoma Baptist
157.
Jr
Peter Torres
27:06.8
Christian Brothers
158.
So
Raul Sanchez
27:07.9
Allen County
159.
Fr
Andrew Sweeney
27:08.2
Alabama-Huntsville
160.
Scott DOWNARD
27:08.6
Red Dirt Harriers
161.
Fr
Alex Herbst
27:08.6
Alabama-Huntsville
162.
Fr
Carson Sandvik
27:09.0
East Central (OK)
163.
Fr
Brenden Crews
27:09.9
Drury
164.
Fr
Lucas Shryock
27:10.2
Emporia State
165.
Lucas GOODSPEED
27:10.2
Red Dirt Harriers
166.
Sr
Kipkirui Victor
27:10.4
Louisiana-Monroe
167.
Jr
Jared Hamilton
27:11.6
Central Arkansas
168.
Fr
Mitchell Dervin
27:12.0
Allen County
169.
So
Matthew Cecotti
27:13.5
UT-Tyler
170.
So
Keaton Holt
27:13.6
Trinity (TX)
171.
Fr
Chase Bracher
27:14.7
Texas State
172.
Sr
Cole Bosley
27:15.6
Emporia State
173.
Fr
Matt Moler
27:15.9
Drury
174.
Jr
Jack Goodwin
27:16.0
Christian Brothers
175.
Jr
Tommy Grebe
27:16.8
East Central (OK)
176.
Jr
Cody Walker
27:17.6
Southwestern Assembl...
177.
Fr
Aaron Svetlecic
27:18.6
Dallas Baptist
178.
Sr
Evan Luecke
27:18.6
Texas A&M-Commerce
179.
So
Tucker Dahl
27:19.3
Northwest Missouri S...
180.
Fr
JAKAVEON SHAW
27:19.7
East Central (OK)
181.
Jr
Robert Herrera
27:20.2
Southwestern Assembl...
182.
Fr
Cedrick Watson
27:20.3
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
183.
Jr
Edwin Aparicio
27:21.9
Texas A&M-Commerce
184.
Jr
Tyler Rohrman
27:22.6
Hardin-Simmons
185.
Sr
Brooks Hedstrom
27:23.5
Arkansas-Fort Smith
186.
Fr
Matthew Maki
27:25.7
Emporia State
187.
Fr
Jack GIPSON
27:26.1
UT-Tyler
188.
Sr
Brian Wongchotigul
27:26.4
Trinity (TX)
189.
Jr
Will McIlroy
27:26.8
UT-Tyler
190.
Jr
Zach Hougland
27:27.0
Northwest Missouri S...
191.
Fr
Niles Obar
27:27.5
Dallas Baptist
192.
Jr
Adam Wallenfelz
27:28.4
Alabama-Huntsville
193.
Fr
Devon Sullivan
27:29.1
Tampa
194.
Sr
Ty Hansen
27:29.2
Midland
195.
Jr
Dylan Pausic
27:32.1
South Alabama
196.
Sr
Ryan Way
27:33.7
Drury
197.
Fr
Garrett Pierce
27:35.4
College of the Ozarks
198.
Sr
Brandon McDonald
27:35.7
Louisiana-Monroe
199.
Fr
Robert Kraus
27:36.6
Southern Arkansas
200.
Fr
Christian Escritt
27:37.1
Southern Nazarene
201.
So
Alex Ultreras
27:38.1
Newman
202.
So
Samuel Baumer
27:38.8
College of the Ozarks
203.
Sr
Brant Cook
27:40.2
Central Arkansas
204.
Fr
Joseph Wohlers
27:40.5
Alabama-Huntsville
205.
Sr
Tripp Maloy
27:43.5
Alabama-Huntsville
206.
Fr
Bryce MERRIMAN
27:44.0
Wichita State
207.
So
Caleb Jones
27:47.1
Dallas Baptist
208.
So
Garvin Chilton
27:48.4
Texas A&M-Commerce
209.
Sr
Aaron Brinegar
27:49.6
Southern Nazarene
210.
Sr
Ryan LaGanke
27:49.9
North Alabama
211.
So
Shane Breheny
27:50.8
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
212.
Jr
Jacob Axton
27:51.0
Christian Brothers
213.
Jr
Bryce Koenig
27:51.7
Dodge City
214.
Sr
Tyler Sanchez
27:52.0
McMurry University
215.
Sr
Sage Breed
27:52.7
Texas A&M-Commerce
216.
Jack LOWRY
27:53.0
Unattached5
217.
Fr
Anthony VASQUEZ
27:54.1
Southern Arkansas
218.
So
Tyler Newton
27:55.9
North Alabama
219.
Fr
Trent Sakakini
27:56.8
UT-Dallas
220.
So
Adrian Pishny
27:57.5
Allen County
221.
Sr
Jackson Witt
27:58.0
Southern Nazarene
222.
Sr
Cameron Byrley
27:58.0
Drury
223.
So
Mason Boswell
27:58.8
Texas A&M-Commerce
224.
Sr
Steeven Martinez
27:58.9
Texas A&M-Commerce
225.
Sr
Larry Lombard
27:59.0
South Alabama
226.
Fr
Michael Peraza
27:59.6
Allen County
227.
Sr
Beau Billings
27:59.8
East Texas Baptist U...
228.
Sr
Johnathan Avila
28:00.6
Wilmington (DE)
229.
Fr
Sage BUTLER
28:02.4
UT-Tyler
230.
Charlie REICHERT
28:02.5
Red Dirt Harriers
231.
Jr
Nathan Adams
28:03.6
UT-Tyler
232.
So
Benjamin Duong
28:03.8
Dallas Baptist
233.
Fr
William Purifoy
28:04.7
Drury
234.
So
Trevor Poulson
28:05.7
Southern Arkansas
235.
Jr
Ludreche Bouanga
28:06.3
East Central (OK)
236.
Fr
Chad Conway
28:06.8
Trinity (TX)
237.
Jr
James Kennedy
28:07.4
Wilmington (DE)
238.
Fr
Liam Lynch
28:08.2
Drury
239.
Sr
Daniel Henkes
28:08.5
Trinity (TX)
240.
Jr
Connor Stine
28:09.2
Wichita State
241.
Fr
Caleb Varnador
28:10.2
Southern Arkansas
242.
Fr
Sandro Ramirez
28:10.8
East Central (OK)
243.
Jr
Lorenzo Juarez
28:11.2
Eastern New Mexico
244.
Fr
Anton Reeves
28:11.3
Cloud County
245.
So
Brendan Bena
28:11.4
Drury
246.
Fr
Luke Hippensteel
28:11.5
Trinity (TX)
247.
Sr
Miguel Suero
28:15.0
Wilmington (DE)
248.
Sr
William Bryant
28:15.6
Alabama-Huntsville
249.
Fr
Ivan Solis
28:16.5
Southern Arkansas
250.
Fr
Gavin CONNELL
28:16.9
North Iowa Area
251.
Fr
Ablel Gebreselase
28:18.3
Cloud County
252.
Jr
Jacob Decker
28:18.3
Drury
253.
Fr
Devin Berry
28:18.5
North Alabama
254.
Fr
Joel Fane
28:20.3
Allen County
255.
Fr
Trenton Wells
28:21.1
Drury
256.
Fr
Joshua Morgan
28:22.0
Trinity (TX)
257.
So
Brendan Twiggs
28:23.4
Tampa
258.
Fr
Carter Reynolds
28:23.9
Arkansas-Little Rock
259.
Fr
Noble Buckhaults
28:26.1
Dodge City
260.
Fr
Braden Clapp
28:28.4
Oral Roberts
261.
Fr
Jace Hull
28:29.3
Drury
262.
Fr
Brett Borchert
28:29.5
Central Arkansas
263.
Jr
Christian Poag
28:30.2
North Alabama
264.
Fr
Jackson Meyer
28:30.6
Trinity (TX)
265.
Sr
Joshua Arnold
28:31.3
North Alabama
266.
So
Christian Kondor
28:32.6
UT-Dallas
267.
Sr
Michael Field
28:33.3
LeTourneau
268.
Sr
Garrett Meyer
28:33.5
Eastern New Mexico
269.
Sr
Rogelio Araiza
28:33.8
Arkansas-Little Rock
270.
Jason LANDON
28:33.9
Unattached5
271.
Jr
Will Phillips
28:34.3
Arkansas-Fort Smith
272.
Jr
Kevin Dietrich
28:34.5
Louisiana-Monroe
273.
Fr
Daniel Delgado
28:34.5
Southern Arkansas
274.
So
Jack Powers
28:34.8
Trinity (TX)
275.
So
Lorien Nightingale
28:35.0
LeTourneau
276.
Fr
Zach Hood
28:35.1
Christian Brothers
277.
Fr
Zach Kush
28:35.6
Northwest Missouri S...
278.
Fr
Joey Fitzpatrick
28:39.5
Allen County
279.
Fr
Zach Staples
28:41.2
Northwest Missouri S...
280.
Jr
Abdiaziz Wako
28:41.9
North Iowa Area
281.
So
Burke Deters
28:42.1
Cloud County
282.
Jr
Chris Shirk
28:42.7
Stephen F. Austin
283.
Fr
Sean Lowry
28:42.8
Drury
284.
Makenzie WAHPEPAH-...
28:43.5
Red Dirt Harriers
285.
Fr
Sena Murray
28:44.3
Christian Brothers
286.
Jr
Quinton Bryson
28:45.1
UT-Tyler
287.
So
Phoenix Shadden
28:46.2
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
288.
So
Jaeden Miller
28:46.6
University of the Oz...
289.
Fr
Sam PEDELTY
28:46.9
North Iowa Area
290.
So
Hunter Tucker
28:47.3
Arkansas-Little Rock
291.
So
Daniel Hennigar
28:47.8
North Iowa Area
292.
Sr
Eric Jaramillo
28:48.4
Christian Brothers
293.
So
River Smith
28:48.8
Hardin-Simmons
294.
So
Johnelle JOE
28:49.5
Wilmington (DE)
295.
Sr
Josue Lopez
28:49.5
Southern Arkansas
296.
Fr
Korey Shively
28:49.7
South Alabama
297.
Fr
Colin Shreve
28:51.4
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
298.
Sr
Bryce Choate
28:51.9
Oral Roberts
299.
So
Ben Ivory
28:53.9
Dodge City
300.
Jr
Jose Pena
28:56.8
Southern Nazarene
301.
Fr
Tyler Arrington
28:59.6
Oral Roberts
302.
So
Daniel Olson
28:59.8
Midland
303.
Jr
Charles Devorce
28:59.8
Newman
304.
Sr
Nathan Andress
29:00.4
Hendrix
305.
So
Ben Splain
29:00.6
Hardin-Simmons
306.
Fr
Hunter Davis
29:02.7
North Alabama
307.
Fr
Skyler Rawlings
29:04.9
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
308.
Sr
Shane York
29:07.0
College of the Ozarks
309.
Jr
Latham Hensley
29:07.5
McMurry University
310.
So
Grant Dieken
29:10.2
North Iowa Area
311.
Fr
Aaron Martinez
29:12.9
Hardin-Simmons
312.
So
Chance Balsamo
29:16.8
Southern Arkansas
313.
So
Andres Uriegas
29:17.2
UT-Dallas
314.
Fr
Alexander FRANCE
29:17.3
Midland
315.
Sr
Tumiso Tidimane
29:20.4
Dodge City
316.
Jr
Blake Stroud
29:21.5
UT-Dallas
317.
Fr
Samuel ROUSE
29:22.3
McMurry University
318.
Jr
Cliff Nichols
29:26.3
Northwest Missouri S...
319.
Josh JAGGERNAUTH
29:26.7
Unattached3
320.
Fr
Cody Schmidt
29:27.3
Dodge City
321.
Fr
Trevor Hall
29:28.8
Texas A&M-Commerce
322.
So
Dalton Schaffer
29:28.9
Iowa Central
323.
Jr
Christopher Reyna
29:29.6
UT-Dallas
324.
Fr
Zane MILLER
29:32.7
North Iowa Area
325.
Fr
Shane Rinde
29:32.7
Eastern New Mexico
326.
So
Wesley ANDERSON
29:32.8
LeTourneau
327.
So
David Byrd
29:33.0
College of the Ozarks
328.
So
Sammy Magallen
29:34.3
Hardin-Simmons
329.
Jr
Cameron Tingle
29:35.2
Louisiana-Monroe
330.
Jr
John Gabriel
29:35.4
UT-Dallas
331.
Fr
Adren Soto
29:36.1
Eastern New Mexico
332.
Jr
Oliver Perez
29:36.8
Arkansas-Fort Smith
333.
Fr
Jose Alvarez
29:37.0
Southwestern Assembl...
334.
So
Eric Hawkins
29:38.2
Louisiana-Monroe
335.
So
David Buss
29:38.2
Trinity (TX)
336.
So
Chris Kincaid
29:39.7
Dodge City
337.
So
Samuel Yaro
29:41.6
Lindenwood
338.
Fr
Michael Clark
29:42.3
Hardin-Simmons
339.
Sr
Carlos James
29:43.7
Oklahoma Baptist
340.
Fr
David Burciaga
29:44.2
Southwestern Assembl...
341.
Jr
Kramer Crider
29:45.6
Alabama-Huntsville
342.
Fr
Wesley Moore
29:47.8
College of the Ozarks
343.
Fr
Benjamin Abikhaled
29:48.6
Trinity (TX)
344.
Sr
Corey Lewenkamp
29:49.7
Alabama-Huntsville
345.
Jr
Grant Duncan
29:50.8
East Central (OK)
346.
Fr
Tyler Stout
29:51.7
Hardin-Simmons
347.
Fr
Caleb Stewart
29:52.2
Stephen F. Austin
348.
Fr
Preston KIMMEL
29:53.4
East Texas Baptist U...
349.
So
Aaron Garcia
29:54.3
Trinity (TX)
350.
Sr
Sam Scaggs
29:54.6
College of the Ozarks
351.
Fr
Andrew Koob
29:54.7
Trinity (TX)
352.
So
Phil Selmer
29:55.1
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
353.
So
Dakota Fritts
29:58.8
University of the Oz...
354.
Fr
Joshua Carstens
29:59.0
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
355.
So
Luis Garcia
30:01.3
University of the Oz...
356.
Fr
Ricky Cuvillier
30:03.0
Cloud County
357.
Fr
Marcus Arroyo
30:03.4
Hardin-Simmons
358.
Sr
Suenram Merritt
30:06.8
Southern Nazarene
359.
Fr
Kyle Nickols
30:08.8
UT-Dallas
360.
Fr
Arturo Valdez
30:10.0
Southwestern Assembl...
361.
Fr
Matthew FRAIJO
30:14.3
Trinity (TX)
362.
So
Colton Reed
30:15.3
Dodge City
363.
So
Garrett Kinsey
30:15.5
Tabor
364.
So
Caleb Mendoza
30:17.8
Oral Roberts
365.
Jr
Jansen Nowell
30:19.8
Louisiana-Monroe
366.
So
Richard Denton
30:20.1
Hardin-Simmons
367.
Fr
Stephen BROWN
30:22.3
East Texas Baptist U...
368.
Fr
Taylor Hawkins
30:27.7
Southern Nazarene
369.
Jr
Louis Bolander
30:28.9
Eastern New Mexico
370.
So
Zachary Tucker
30:30.6
UT-Tyler
371.
Jr
Aaron Lindsay
30:31.2
Newman
372.
Fr
Ben Hermesch
30:32.3
Allen County
373.
Fr
Ike BRANSTAD
30:34.6
North Iowa Area
374.
So
Abraham Gomez
30:35.2
Eastern New Mexico
375.
Fr
Asher HAMLIN
30:38.9
Southern Arkansas
376.
Fr
Cameron Rush
30:41.2
Arkansas-Fort Smith
377.
Jr
Garrison Bluhm
30:44.9
Southern Nazarene
378.
Jr
Emmanuel Biwott
30:47.7
Newman
379.
Jr
Reed Nickel
30:47.9
Dodge City
380.
Fr
Caleb Dyer
30:48.0
Oklahoma Baptist
381.
So
Nathan Glastetter
30:49.1
LeTourneau
382.
Fr
Jared ROSE
30:59.1
LeTourneau
383.
Sr
Alireza Nourani
30:59.2
UT-Dallas
384.
Sr
Paul Johnson
31:00.0
Newman
385.
Jr
Logan Swires
31:02.7
McMurry University
386.
Fr
Mason Apperson
31:03.7
College of the Ozarks
387.
Sr
Zach McKinley
31:07.9
Lindenwood
388.
Fr
Nathan Brown
31:09.5
Trinity (TX)
389.
-
Derek Templeman
31:10.9
Northwest Missouri S...
390.
Fr
Timothy BEALL
31:13.5
East Texas Baptist U...
391.
Fr
Jose Amador
31:20.7
Dodge City
392.
Fr
Anthony ALVAREZ
31:22.4
East Texas Baptist U...
393.
Fr
Nick BENEDICT
31:27.3
UT-Tyler
394.
Jr
Daniel LOPEZ
31:29.1
LeTourneau
395.
So
Rhett Williamson
31:30.4
University of the Oz...
396.
Sr
Carson Tullo
31:32.5
Alabama-Huntsville
397.
FR
Carl HUGHES
31:37.0
UA Rich Mountain
398.
So
Eric Portis
31:37.6
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
399.
Fr
Andres Lujano
31:37.8
Carl Albert State
400.
Fr
Ryan Al-Tayer
31:43.5
UT-Dallas
401.
Fr
Evan Ouverson
31:45.9
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
402.
Fr
Austin Lundy
31:47.8
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
403.
Fr
Andrew HALLOWELL
31:56.2
McMurry University
404.
Jr
Jonathon Wood
31:56.8
University of the Oz...
405.
So
Adrel Aparicio
31:57.5
UT-Dallas
406.
Fr
Fernando Cavanzon
32:01.6
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
407.
So
Juan Sanchez
32:04.9
University of the Oz...
408.
So
Juan ROSAS
32:08.3
McMurry University
409.
Sr
Farouq Lakhani
32:12.2
McMurry University
410.
Sr
Luis Falcon
32:19.4
UT-Dallas
411.
FR
Charles INGRAM
32:23.8
UA Rich Mountain
412.
So
Nathan Anderson
32:26.8
Louisiana
413.
So
Garrett Rokas
32:35.5
Arkansas-Little Rock
414.
Fr
Tad NACKOS
32:40.6
UT-Tyler
415.
Jr
Jaren Brooks
32:49.4
Eastern New Mexico
416.
Sr
Andy Cottrell
32:55.2
Trinity (TX)
417.
Fr
Saba Khvichava
33:01.2
Cloud County
418.
Fr
Bailey BELK
33:03.6
LeTourneau
419.
Jr
Graham Anderson
33:05.3
Hendrix
420.
So
Christian Green
33:11.9
Arkansas-Fort Smith
421.
So
William Wallis
33:12.7
Lindenwood
422.
Fr
Adam Hair
33:26.5
Louisiana
423.
Fr
Ethan STUBBLEFIELD
33:38.9
LeTourneau
424.
Fr
Mucyo Bangerezako
33:39.1
College of the Ozarks
425.
Fr
Matthew NUSSER
33:39.5
LeTourneau
426.
Jr
Dylan Hill
33:47.5
Midland
427.
Fr
Tyson TAPP
34:27.3
East Texas Baptist U...
428.
Sr
Tristyn Villa
34:43.0
Newman
429.
So
D'Andre Hill
34:50.7
Drury
430.
Fr
David Clemente
35:26.4
Dodge City
431.
Sr
Conor Linekin
35:59.8
UT-Tyler
432.
Fr
Kaiden Jackson
37:26.5
Carl Albert State
433.
Fr
Camron Creasy
37:29.2
Louisiana
434.
Fr
Christopher Chauncey
37:53.7
Dodge City
435.
So
Muniru Bah
37:54.5
Carl Albert State
436.
Jr
Caleb Gaede
38:11.8
Tabor
437.
Fr
Josh GAEDE
40:19.8
Tabor
438.
Fr
Andrew Smith
40:23.1
Arkansas-Fort Smith
439.
So
Jonathan Franklin
41:45.8
Louisiana
440.
Fr
Brock Spears
43:53.3
Louisiana
441.
So
Damien Doyle
47:41.1
Louisiana
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Collegiate
Official Team Scores
1.
Arkansas
34
2.
Wichita State
116
3.
Iowa Central
175
4.
Texas State
182
5.
Dallas Baptist
188
6.
Missouri State
209
7.
Wayland Baptist
249
8.
Drury
265
9.
North Texas
300
10.
South Alabama
350
11.
Central Arkansas
371
12.
Stephen F. Austin
380
13.
East Central (OK)
387
14.
Missouri Southern State
394
15.
Alabama-Huntsville
407
16.
Cowley College
448
17.
Fort Hays State
450
18.
Trinity (TX)
510
19.
Oklahoma City
525
20.
Northwest Missouri State
614
21.
Eastern New Mexico
621
22.
North Alabama
625
23.
Arkansas-Little Rock
628
24.
Newman
647
25.
Southern Arkansas
834
26.
Southeastern Oklahoma State
853
27.
Emporia State
894
28.
Arkansas-Fort Smith
942
29.
Central Oklahoma
947
30.
Christian Brothers
948
31.
Southern Nazarene
961
32.
Lindenwood
971
33.
Allen County
979
34.
Wilmington (DE)
995
35.
McMurry University
997
36.
North Iowa Area
1015
37.
Arkansas Tech
1035
38.
Oral Roberts
1040
39.
Texas A&M-Commerce
1044
40.
Hardin-Simmons
1050
41.
College of the Ozarks
1071
42.
UT-Tyler
1087
43.
Dodge City
1184
44.
Midland
1200
45.
UT-Dallas
1260
46.
Tabor
1264
47.
LeTourneau
1303
48.
University of the Ozarks
1343
49.
East Texas Baptist University
1358
50.
Louisiana
1497
51.
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
1516
1.
Fr
Katrina ROBINSON
16:15.3
Arkansas
2.
Jr
Carina Viljoen
16:28.3
Arkansas
3.
So
Winny Koskei
16:36.5
Wichita State
4.
Jr
Taylor Werner
16:49.4
Arkansas
5.
Sr
Rebekah Topham
17:00.3
Wichita State
6.
11
London Culbreath
17:06.8
Unattached
7.
-
Maddy Reed
17:21.3
Unattached2
8.
So
Claire McCune
17:28.6
Drury
9.
Sr
Rea Isel
17:31.8
North Texas
10.
Jr
Leslie ROMERO
17:33.4
Texas State
11.
Sr
Lydia Mato
17:34.3
Oklahoma City
12.
Sr
Mercy Rotich
17:37.7
Eastern New Mexico
13.
So
Grace Breiten
17:39.6
Missouri State
14.
Jr
Abby Gray
17:47.1
Arkansas
15.
Sr
Molly McCullough
17:49.4
Trinity (TX)
16.
Fr
Winrose Chesang
17:57.1
Iowa Central
17.
Sr
Sydney Brown
17:58.0
Arkansas
18.
So
Andonet Cheruiyot
17:58.4
South Alabama
19.
Sr
Anna Mora
17:59.7
East Central (OK)
20.
SO
Kaitlyn BARTHELL
18:01.4
Unattached
21.
Sr
Shanieke Watson
18:01.8
Arkansas-Little Rock
22.
So
Greta Taylor
18:02.2
Arkansas
23.
Fr
Gracie Hyde
18:02.7
Central Arkansas
24.
So
Yazmine Wright
18:03.5
Wichita State
25.
So
Katie McCune
18:03.8
Drury
26.
So
Ashlee Kuykendall
18:04.3
Missouri Southern St...
27.
Jr
Hannah Moore
18:04.7
Dallas Baptist
28.
Fr
Florance Uwajeneza
18:05.0
Iowa Central
29.
Sr
Yessenia Gonzales
18:05.1
Fort Hays State
30.
Jr
Danielle Rimann
18:05.2
Dallas Baptist
31.
Sr
Jackline Jemeli
18:05.6
Wayland Baptist
32.
So
Carolien Millenaar
18:06.3
South Alabama
33.
Jr
Leah Lewis
18:06.4
Dallas Baptist
34.
Meghan UNDERWOOD
18:12.0
Unattached2
35.
Fr
Lilian BUSIENEI
18:13.8
Iowa Central
36.
Sr
Madison Brown
18:15.0
Central Oklahoma
37.
Jr
Capra Jordyn
18:15.7
Missouri State
38.
FR
Kaitlin BOUNDS
18:16.3
Unattached
39.
Sr
Angel Sillivant
18:17.1
Alabama-Huntsville
40.
Jr
Taryn Surratt
18:17.5
Stephen F. Austin
41.
Jr
Winnie KIBET
18:18.7
Wichita State
42.
Sr
Taylor Dunn
18:19.3
Central Arkansas
43.
Fr
Marissa Insinna
18:22.7
Dallas Baptist
44.
So
Alex Ritchey
18:22.9
Arkansas
45.
Sr
Devina Schneider
18:23.3
Texas State
46.
Jr
Paityn Howat
18:25.5
Missouri State
47.
Jr
Claire Crone
18:26.6
Stephen F. Austin
48.
So
Tina Sierra
18:27.6
Texas State
49.
So
Sydney COLE
18:28.4
Texas State
50.
Sr
Cassidy Adams
18:28.5
North Texas
51.
So
Jackline Cherono
18:29.6
Wayland Baptist
52.
So
McKynzie King
18:29.9
Texas State
53.
So
Marion Bartilol
18:30.0
Iowa Central
54.
Fr
Kaylee Stewart
18:31.6
Alabama-Huntsville
55.
Jr
Hunter Paul
18:32.4
Arkansas-Little Rock
56.
Fr
Halle Johnson
18:32.8
Wichita State
57.
So
Harlie Schmeling
18:34.3
Cowley College
58.
Sr
Kyra Fuller
18:34.7
Southern Nazarene
59.
So
Kandace Young
18:37.3
Arkansas-Fort Smith
60.
Fr
Prudence Kiyeng
18:37.3
Wayland Baptist
61.
Jr
Teresha Jacobs
18:37.8
Wayland Baptist
62.
So
Abeba Sullivan
18:39.5
Iowa Central
63.
Jr
Wollmering Erica
18:39.9
Missouri State
64.
Fr
Silje Lindstad
18:40.7
South Alabama
65.
So
Julianna Determan
18:41.2
Missouri Southern St...
66.
Jr
Auburn Cohan
18:42.8
Alabama-Huntsville
67.
Fr
Tatum Shelton
18:43.0
North Texas
68.
Fr
Kelie Henderson
18:43.7
Missouri Southern St...
69.
Jr
Elizabeth Williams
18:44.3
Wayland Baptist
70.
So
Rita Schnacker
18:44.5
Wichita State
71.
Sr
Robinson Mercedes
18:45.5
Missouri State
72.
Fr
Ia Vidal
18:48.0
Drury
73.
Jr
Rebekah Christman
18:49.1
Southeastern Oklahom...
74.
Fr
Martha Brown
18:49.2
Dallas Baptist
75.
Jr
Emma Knight
18:49.7
North Alabama
76.
Jr
Denae Chapman
18:51.5
Dallas Baptist
77.
So
Kelsey Ramirez
18:53.0
Stephen F. Austin
78.
So
Amber Reed
18:54.1
Wichita State
79.
Fr
Analynne Klotz
18:54.3
Dallas Baptist
80.
Fr
Leslie Filorio
18:54.5
Dallas Baptist
81.
Fr
Edna Dar
18:55.2
Missouri State
82.
So
Ieshia Dickerson
18:58.8
Cowley College
83.
Sr
Tangy Wiseman
18:59.3
Wichita State
84.
Jr
Brianna Ratliff
19:00.5
Trinity (TX)
85.
Fr
Abigail STEWART
19:00.8
Fort Hays State
86.
Jr
Brandi Stalder
19:01.6
Texas A&M-Commerce
87.
Sr
Kailee Sawyer
19:01.8
Arkansas
88.
FR
Danielle RINN
19:03.8
Unattached
89.
Jr
Kelsey Horner
19:03.9
East Central (OK)
90.
So
Vianney Sanchez
19:05.3
Arkansas-Little Rock
91.
Jr
Abby STEINHAUSER
19:06.0
Texas State
92.
Fr
Madison Beecher
19:06.1
Drury
93.
Jr
Mason Swanson
19:06.2
Eastern New Mexico
94.
Fr
Najwa Chouati
19:06.4
Lindenwood
95.
Fr
Phoebe Moon
19:06.6
North Alabama
96.
Fr
Nina Eigenblut
19:06.8
Drury
97.
Jr
Erin Woodward
19:06.8
Central Arkansas
98.
So
Barbara Johnson
19:07.1
East Central (OK)
99.
Jr
Jennifer White
19:07.4
North Texas
100.
Jr
Evaline Cheptoo
19:09.5
Eastern New Mexico
101.
So
Kara Nix
19:10.2
North Alabama
102.
So
Kyleigh Norris
19:10.4
East Central (OK)
103.
Jr
Sharon JERONO
19:11.0
Louisiana-Monroe
104.
Sr
Kayla Fallis
19:11.4
Missouri State
105.
So
Katelynn Soltero
19:11.6
Cowley College
106.
Fr
Aubrey Schmidt
19:11.8
North Texas
107.
Fr
Caroline Ross
19:13.5
Northwest Missouri S...
108.
So
Skye Summers
19:13.8
Southeastern Oklahom...
109.
Fr
Destini Eskridge
19:14.7
Wichita State
110.
So
Payton Brown
19:15.4
Arkansas
111.
So
Carley Hale
19:16.8
Southern Arkansas
112.
Fr
Maycee White
19:17.1
Lindenwood
113.
So
Marta Lukijaniuk
19:17.3
Iowa Central
114.
Sr
Alondra Romo
19:17.8
Newman
115.
So
Rita Vogt
19:18.3
Dallas Baptist
116.
Sr
Kassidy Williams
19:18.4
Oklahoma City
117.
So
Elizabeth Guerra
19:18.7
Stephen F. Austin
118.
Sr
Clara Lane
19:19.3
Newman
119.
So
Jenna Thorman
19:19.7
Dallas Baptist
120.
Fr
Johanna Wistokat
19:19.8
Christian Brothers
121.
So
Charlotte Blair
19:20.8
Central Arkansas
122.
So
Tess Iler
19:21.3
Arkansas
123.
So
Katie Cowger
19:21.3
East Central (OK)
124.
Sr
Sydney Tencate
19:22.8
Hardin-Simmons
125.
Sr
Edith Jebet
19:23.0
Louisiana-Monroe
126.
Jr
Tessa Durnell
19:24.5
Fort Hays State
127.
So
Anna Keller
19:26.3
Cowley College
128.
Sr
Suzie GARCIA
19:26.3
Wichita State
129.
So
Grace Buessing
19:26.8
Fort Hays State
130.
Sr
Hannah Smith
19:26.8
University of the Oz...
131.
So
Raye Moran
19:27.0
Cowley College
132.
Fr
Chloe Willis
19:29.2
Christian Brothers
133.
Jr
Allison Ammons
19:29.3
Alabama-Huntsville
134.
Fr
Rylee Cristan
19:29.4
Dallas Baptist
135.
So
Mady Gepford
19:29.8
Missouri Southern St...
136.
Sr
Maria Mostek
19:30.0
Northwest Missouri S...
137.
Sr
Alejandra Ruiz
19:30.5
Central Arkansas
138.
So
Jordan Juran
19:30.7
Trinity (TX)
139.
Sr
Kailee Kiminski
19:31.3
South Alabama
140.
So
Taylor Williams
19:32.2
Wayland Baptist
141.
Fr
Keely Danielsen
19:32.4
Northwest Missouri S...
142.
Fr
Averi WILSON
19:33.8
Fort Hays State
143.
Jr
Gillianne Sharp
19:37.3
South Alabama
144.
Sr
Madeline Saville
19:37.8
Missouri State
145.
So
Aubre Gilreath
19:38.5
Arkansas Tech
146.
So
Lindsey Biesemeyer
19:38.9
Missouri State
147.
Fr
Alexis ANTKOWIAK
19:40.6
Stephen F. Austin
148.
Jr
Jessica Romero
19:41.0
Oral Roberts
149.
Fr
Shelby Palmer
19:42.6
Missouri State
150.
Sr
Allison Hill
19:43.3
Trinity (TX)
151.
Jr
Abbie Winchester
19:44.2
East Central (OK)
152.
Fr
Alice Evans
19:46.9
Missouri Southern St...
153.
Sr
Tyler Berge
19:47.6
Oklahoma City
154.
Fr
Sharon Jepkemoi
19:48.9
Oral Roberts
155.
Sr
Mikayla Engeman
19:49.2
Northwest Missouri S...
156.
Jr
Alexas Vargas
19:49.4
Oklahoma City
157.
Fr
Amy Vedder
19:49.8
Central Arkansas
158.
Fr
Grace Slate
19:50.2
Wilmington (DE)
159.
Sr
Renae Buschling
19:51.2
Missouri State
160.
So
Spencer Jacobson
19:51.3
Newman
161.
So
Lauren Nutting
19:52.5
Newman
162.
So
Karen Perez
19:53.1
Allen County
163.
Fr
Kennedy Timmerman
19:53.3
Central Arkansas
164.
Sr
Katie Bush
19:53.9
Northwest Missouri S...
165.
Jr
Emilee Hudsmith
19:56.4
North Alabama
166.
Fr
Sasha Elizondo
19:56.7
Cowley College
167.
Jr
Emily Jeacock
19:56.9
Arkansas
168.
Jr
Emily Kemling
19:56.9
Tabor
169.
Sr
Annaleiz Palacios-...
19:57.2
Oklahoma City
170.
So
Jasmine Crawford
19:57.8
Missouri State
171.
Jr
Lauren Allred
19:57.9
Alabama-Huntsville
172.
Fr
Lisbeth Britt
19:59.4
Dallas Baptist
173.
Sr
Savanah Waddell
19:59.7
Central Oklahoma
174.
So
Vivian Sanchez
19:59.8
Midland
175.
Jr
Tiffany Cano
20:01.1
Wayland Baptist
176.
Sr
Leah Nelson
20:01.2
Emporia State
177.
Fr
Kaitlyn Karjala
20:01.6
Emporia State
178.
So
Halle Gilreath
20:01.6
Arkansas Tech
179.
Fr
Emma DAVISON
20:02.8
North Iowa Area
180.
Fr
Hannah Showalter
20:03.1
Emporia State
181.
So
Carolyn Evans
20:05.3
Stephen F. Austin
182.
Fr
Chantaya Griffin
20:05.9
Southern Arkansas
183.
Fr
Janna Hautala
20:06.2
Missouri Southern St...
184.
Jr
Emma Stamm
20:06.4
Wichita State
185.
Sr
Skylar Lange
20:07.2
Central Arkansas
185.
So
Isabella Rodriquez
20:07.2
Christian Brothers
187.
So
Lauren Rattenbury
20:07.6
Alabama-Huntsville
188.
So
Hannah Manning
20:07.7
Arkansas-Little Rock
189.
Jr
Delaney Mayo
20:08.1
Oklahoma City
190.
Jr
Klair Gibson
20:08.8
Newman
191.
Fr
Brianna Hulse
20:09.8
Cowley College
192.
So
Arizona Hummingbird
20:10.8
Central Oklahoma
193.
Fr
Shay Lee
20:11.0
South Alabama
194.
Jr
Kaylee Stewart
20:11.3
Central Arkansas
195.
So
Bethany Edgar
20:15.5
College of the Ozarks
196.
So
Kristen Larkan
20:15.9
Arkansas
197.
Jr
Sheridan Hoyer
20:17.7
Oklahoma City
198.
Jr
Tristin Salem
20:18.6
UT-Tyler
199.
Sr
Stacy Solomon
20:18.9
Alabama-Huntsville
200.
So
Gabi Amaya
20:19.1
Trinity (TX)
201.
So
LaSean Davis
20:19.1
Stephen F. Austin
202.
So
Esmeralda Rodriguez
20:19.2
Allen County
203.
Fr
Carson PIERCE
20:20.3
Fort Hays State
204.
Fr
Natasha CARCANO
20:20.7
UT-Tyler
205.
Sr
Samantha Simank
20:21.0
Trinity (TX)
206.
So
Yadira Loera
20:21.9
Hardin-Simmons
207.
So
Olive Pertuit
20:21.9
Trinity (TX)
208.
Fr
Cecilia Quesada
20:22.6
Southern Arkansas
209.
-
Michaela Lombardi
20:24.0
East Central (OK)
210.
Jr
Marlee Mason
20:24.0
Alabama-Huntsville
211.
So
Julia Dunlavey
20:28.0
North Iowa Area
212.
So
Hope Drury
20:28.8
McMurry University
213.
Fr
Allyson Kelly
20:29.2
Wilmington (DE)
214.
Jr
Sierra Quinones
20:29.4
Eastern New Mexico
215.
Fr
Logan PARISH
20:30.7
LeTourneau
216.
Fr
Jasmin Martinez
20:30.8
Cowley College
217.
So
Maria Nowlin
20:30.8
Trinity (TX)
218.
Fr
Ardi Saunders
20:32.2
Trinity (TX)
219.
Sr
Tanya Pavez
20:34.2
Wayland Baptist
220.
Fr
Kayla Kenney
20:35.5
Cowley College
221.
Fr
Emilee Endsley
20:35.8
Newman
222.
So
Tiffany Cox
20:36.9
McMurry University
223.
So
Fitzgerald Erinn
20:38.2
Northwest Missouri S...
224.
Fr
Rachel ALLEN
20:40.1
Hendrix
225.
Fr
Rosemary Gillam
20:41.1
Wilmington (DE)
226.
Fr
Lauren Campbell
20:43.4
Arkansas
227.
Jr
Hope Ngo
20:44.0
Oral Roberts
228.
So
Cassandra Brown
20:44.7
Drury
229.
Fr
Caitlyn REGAN
20:46.2
North Iowa Area
230.
Fr
Regan Ramos
20:46.2
Southeastern Oklahom...
231.
Fr
Haley Heavner
20:46.9
Drury
232.
So
Laurel Daughtrey
20:47.6
Trinity (TX)
233.
So
Hope Saunders
20:48.8
Wichita State
234.
Jr
Shelby McWilliams
20:52.0
McMurry University
235.
Jr
Rachel Hurtz
20:52.8
Southern Nazarene
236.
Jr
Michelle Donohue
20:53.7
Southern Arkansas
237.
So
Gracye Werth
20:55.9
East Central (OK)
238.
Jr
Cami Hedstrom
20:56.4
Arkansas-Fort Smith
239.
Fr
Ladasheray Bell
20:57.2
Dodge City
240.
Jr
Kacie Mayberry
20:57.9
North Texas
241.
Jr
Darrian Johnson
20:58.5
North Texas
242.
So
Karly Anderson
20:59.2
Southern Arkansas
243.
Jr
Jessica Cox
20:59.6
Northwest Missouri S...
244.
Jr
Hollis Ratliff
21:00.5
UT-Dallas
245.
Fr
Mckenzie CRAYCRAFT
21:02.5
LeTourneau
246.
Sr
Kayla Gourley
21:03.4
Dodge City
247.
So
Adeline Holder
21:03.6
College of the Ozarks
248.
So
Heather Jessen
21:03.7
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
249.
Jr
Maddie Shubert
21:04.5
Texas A&M-Commerce
250.
Fr
Brittany Acosta
21:05.5
Hardin-Simmons
251.
Fr
Emisela Martines
21:06.4
Allen County
252.
-
Rachel MORRISON
21:06.7
East Texas Baptist U...
253.
Sr
Sadie Dolbear-Craven
21:06.7
McMurry University
254.
Sr
Che Burge
21:08.4
Southern Nazarene
255.
So
Marianna Duenes-Go...
21:08.9
Allen County
255.
Jr
Hannah Duncan
21:08.9
College of the Ozarks
257.
So
Joanna Strecker
21:09.3
Emporia State
258.
Fr
Brooklynn Riggle
21:09.3
Cowley College
259.
Jr
Lourdes COVARRUBIAS
21:09.4
Fort Hays State
260.
Fr
Courtney JENSON
21:10.2
Fort Hays State
261.
Fr
Sarah Meek
21:11.1
Central Arkansas
262.
So
Nora Wheatley
21:11.2
Emporia State
263.
Sr
Alex Fulton
21:11.6
McMurry University
264.
So
Ryleigh Glenn
21:11.8
Drury
265.
Fr
Rylea OLIVER
21:13.0
Fort Hays State
266.
Jr
Amanda Gerlach
21:13.2
Trinity (TX)
267.
Sr
Savanna Hebert
21:13.6
Arkansas-Fort Smith
268.
Fr
Caitlyn POORE
21:14.1
Northwest Missouri S...
269.
Jr
Paige Thelen
21:14.5
Midland
270.
So
Bethany Marteeney
21:14.7
College of the Ozarks
271.
Jr
Theresa Feller
21:14.7
Trinity (TX)
272.
Fr
Alyssa Solis
21:15.3
Southern Arkansas
273.
Fr
Nina Spitzhorn
21:15.9
Drury
274.
Jr
Devyn Smith
21:16.9
Emporia State
275.
So
Alexa Crowell
21:17.0
Wilmington (DE)
276.
Sr
Mikayla Maldonado
21:19.4
Texas A&M-Commerce
277.
So
Rebeca Avelar
21:19.8
Fort Hays State
278.
Sr
Cierra Devorce
21:23.4
Newman
279.
Sr
Megan Bradley
21:23.5
Arkansas Tech
280.
Jr
Lindsay Crist
21:23.7
Tabor
281.
Fr
Taylor Jones
21:24.1
Texas A&M-Commerce
282.
Fr
Alyssa DOHM
21:24.2
Southern Arkansas
283.
Sr
Madison Trees
21:24.3
Arkansas-Fort Smith
284.
Jr
Shelby Clemmons
21:25.7
North Alabama
285.
So
Linnea Meier
21:26.5
Emporia State
286.
Sr
Aniek Kolen
21:26.5
Northwest Missouri S...
287.
Jr
Mariela Aldaba
21:26.9
Newman
288.
So
Morgan Fagan
21:27.0
Arkansas-Fort Smith
289.
Fr
Madalyn Harper
21:27.5
Southern Nazarene
290.
Jr
Letizia Hernandez
21:28.4
Southeastern Oklahom...
291.
Fr
Cecelia HEMSWORTH
21:29.7
North Iowa Area
292.
Fr
Ryiann Araujo
21:32.9
Allen County
293.
Jr
Sam Hartke
21:33.3
UT-Dallas
294.
Jr
Courtney Smith
21:33.5
UT-Tyler
295.
Sr
Walker Mattox
21:34.5
North Alabama
296.
FR
Faith HILL
21:35.2
UA Rich Mountain
297.
So
Breeanna Slusher
21:36.0
Lindenwood
298.
Fr
Anna McGowan
21:36.2
South Alabama
299.
Jr
Jessalyn Rivet-Tis...
21:36.3
Dodge City
300.
Fr
Karli Elsner
21:37.0
Emporia State
301.
Sr
Shannon McLoughlin
21:37.7
Arkansas Tech
302.
Fr
Tiffany VARGAS
21:41.1
UT-Tyler
303.
Sr
Olivia Goldsby
21:41.3
Alabama-Huntsville
304.
So
Ally Trager
21:41.8
North Iowa Area
305.
Fr
Almalisseth RODRIG...
21:42.6
East Texas Baptist U...
306.
So
Betty Ramos
21:43.9
Allen County
307.
Sr
Alexandra Porter
21:44.1
Alabama-Huntsville
308.
Sr
Abby Kepfer
21:45.2
Eastern New Mexico
309.
So
Theresa Simmons
21:45.5
UT-Tyler
310.
Fr
Natasha Wright
21:45.9
Trinity (TX)
312.
Fr
Abby BERGGREN
21:46.6
Tabor
313.
So
Katherine Merola
21:47.7
UT-Dallas
314.
So
Lindsay Klasek
21:50.9
Southeastern Oklahom...
315.
Fr
Nadia Pulliam
21:52.8
Lindenwood
316.
Fr
Alyssa Goth
21:53.5
College of the Ozarks
317.
Jr
Carmen Hedstrom
21:55.2
Arkansas-Fort Smith
318.
So
Julia Merritt
21:56.1
Wilmington (DE)
319.
Sr
Kaitlyn Janka
21:57.4
Southern Nazarene
320.
Fr
Journey LeBeau
21:58.3
Dodge City
321.
Fr
Veronica Ritz
21:59.5
Hardin-Simmons
322.
Fr
Bailey Pritchett
22:00.1
Southeastern Oklahom...
323.
Fr
Carrington Buoy
22:01.1
Allen County
324.
Sr
Niyia Sims
22:02.1
Southern Arkansas
325.
So
Alexandra Muessel
22:04.5
Midland
326.
Fr
Colleen Smith
22:04.5
Emporia State
327.
Sr
Trina Badger
22:07.2
Alabama-Huntsville
328.
Fr
Rachel MCGHEE
22:08.0
Hendrix
329.
Fr
Mia BOND
22:10.0
Fort Hays State
330.
Fr
Silvia Chavez
22:11.6
University of the Oz...
331.
So
Elyse Valdivia
22:12.8
Northwest Missouri S...
332.
Jr
Madolyn Palodichuk
22:13.3
Oral Roberts
333.
Sr
Braska Patterson
22:15.7
Midland
334.
FR
Alisa KIMBLE
22:16.9
UA Rich Mountain
335.
Fr
Alana WICKERING
22:17.7
North Iowa Area
336.
Jr
Crystal Castillo
22:22.7
Dodge City
337.
So
Lea Gray
22:24.1
Christian Brothers
338.
Sr
Naomi Murrell
22:24.4
College of the Ozarks
339.
Fr
Alyssa Hollier
22:25.1
Louisiana
340.
So
Karen Razo
22:26.6
Newman
341.
So
Lexie Burfield
22:28.1
North Alabama
342.
So
Mayce Lachney
22:28.2
Louisiana
343.
Fr
Rosie Perez
22:28.6
Cowley College
344.
Fr
Camille Lear
22:29.1
Dodge City
345.
Jr
Gina Fossati
22:29.6
UT-Dallas
346.
Fr
Mary Zimmerman
22:29.7
College of the Ozarks
347.
Fr
Astrid Christensen
22:39.6
Arkansas Tech
348.
So
Caroline Bachman
22:41.6
Eastern New Mexico
349.
Fr
Genna Campain
22:43.2
UT-Dallas
350.
Jr
Kylee Isbell
22:46.3
Dodge City
351.
Fr
Madelynn COFFEY
22:47.2
Southeastern Oklahom...
352.
Fr
Abby Dishner
22:50.2
Lindenwood
353.
So
Anna Schaeffer
22:54.3
UT-Dallas
354.
So
Haleigh Lachney
22:55.8
Louisiana
355.
Fr
Tali RAMIREZ
23:03.3
Hendrix
356.
Fr
Jessica CAIN
23:05.5
Central Oklahoma
357.
Fr
Cristal Sanchez
23:06.4
Allen County
358.
Sr
Mireille Hernandez
23:07.4
Southeastern Oklahom...
359.
Fr
Mackinza SCOTT
23:07.6
East Texas Baptist U...
360.
Fr
Landen WEERTS
23:08.1
UT-Tyler
361.
Fr
Leslie Gonzalez
23:10.8
Hardin-Simmons
362.
Fr
Zoraya Nunez
23:11.5
UT-Tyler
363.
Fr
Jarred THOMAS
23:12.9
Allen County
364.
Jr
Emily Kockott
23:14.9
Wilmington (DE)
365.
Fr
Lindsay Scifers
23:15.9
South Alabama
366.
Fr
Erin KAHNK
23:19.8
Midland
367.
FR
Marlenne MENDEZ
23:21.9
UA Rich Mountain
368.
Fr
Maddy Hubbard
23:23.0
Arkansas Tech
369.
Jr
Madeline Rose
23:23.3
Christian Brothers
370.
Jr
Marilyn Gonzalez
23:25.2
Southern Arkansas
371.
Sr
Lillian Hannigan
23:25.7
UT-Dallas
372.
Sr
Kaylee Quinn
23:26.8
North Alabama
373.
So
Mallory Morgan
23:28.0
Texas A&M-Commerce
374.
Sr
Adrianna Simmons
23:28.7
Arkansas Tech
375.
Sr
Chloe Hudson
23:31.4
East Texas Baptist U...
376.
FR
Miriam MENDEZ
23:31.8
UA Rich Mountain
377.
Sr
Bridey Davis
23:36.6
LeTourneau
378.
Fr
Miricle CORBO
23:37.6
North Iowa Area
379.
Fr
Ivy ROLLENE
23:42.0
North Iowa Area
380.
Fr
Lashayla Green
23:42.1
Dodge City
381.
Sr
Chauzney Hooks
23:43.6
University of the Oz...
382.
Fr
Kayla Whillock
23:44.7
Arkansas Tech
383.
So
Rebecca Speigel
23:48.1
UT-Dallas
384.
So
Kali CARTER
23:48.3
LeTourneau
385.
Jr
Sophia Weisbruch
23:49.3
Southern Nazarene
386.
Jr
Victoria Bitz
23:52.0
Midland
387.
Fr
Lauren COOPER
23:57.0
East Texas Baptist U...
388.
Jr
Julianne Hood
23:57.0
LeTourneau
389.
Jr
Kaylie McVoy
23:58.8
Arkansas-Fort Smith
390.
Fr
Lilly Lewis
24:03.8
UT-Dallas
391.
Fr
Rebecca Warden
24:08.2
Southern Nazarene
392.
So
Padyne Durand
24:12.2
Allen County
393.
Fr
Yisel Martinez
24:16.9
Carl Albert State
394.
Sr
Victoria Gutierrez
24:22.5
East Texas Baptist U...
395.
Fr
Morgan TETAN
24:32.7
Midland
396.
Fr
Briana Cruz
24:43.8
Hardin-Simmons
397.
Fr
Rebekah BROWN
24:46.8
Central Oklahoma
398.
Fr
Ariel Rakestraw
24:56.2
Cowley College
399.
So
Shelby White
24:56.5
Texas A&M-Commerce
400.
So
Kate Reimer
24:58.9
Tabor
401.
Fr
Esther Kipkoech
25:14.3
Eastern New Mexico
402.
Sr
Akeia Joyner
25:15.9
Arkansas-Little Rock
403.
Jr
Kelsey Nitzsche
25:19.6
Tabor
404.
Fr
Erin Drewke
25:25.1
Central Oklahoma
405.
Fr
Cadee BALDWIN
25:25.4
Oral Roberts
406.
Jr
Allison Fuller
25:33.7
LeTourneau
407.
Fr
Danielle Costain
25:44.5
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
408.
Sr
MySherie Johnson
25:50.6
Louisiana
409.
Fr
Hannah Thompson
25:53.5
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
410.
Fr
Lauren Stokes
26:19.9
Hardin-Simmons
411.
Fr
Jean Dodds
26:24.3
Dodge City
412.
So
Katherine Goins
26:33.9
University of the Oz...
413.
So
Zitlalic Aguilar
27:11.4
Carl Albert State
414.
So
Emily Holmes
27:18.4
Lindenwood
415.
So
Halie Dean
27:33.5
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
416.
So
Bari SCHUNICHT
28:04.3
LeTourneau
417.
So
BreAnn Rhodes
28:06.3
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
418.
Fr
Elenani Tinai
29:14.9
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
419.
Jr
Areli Moreno
29:34.5
University of the Oz...
420.
So
Vanessa Martinez
29:55.9
Carl Albert State
421.
So
Noeli SAENZ
30:27.1
Tabor
422.
Fr
Jaida Claussen
32:06.4
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
423.
Fr
Kaitlyn Blazek
33:39.3
Southwestern CC (Iowa)
424.
Fr
Essence Alexander
34:21.7
Louisiana
425.
Fr
Trinity Foster
38:09.5
Louisiana
Provided by Athletic.net
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity El Caliente
Official Team Scores
1.
Conroe The Woodlands
116
2.
Keller
209
3.
Festus
215
4.
Comal Smithson Valley
244
5.
Bentonville
249
6.
Kirkwood
261
7.
Plano West
312
8.
Grapevine
315
9.
Fayetteville
353
10.
Raymore-Peculiar
365
11.
Olathe North
372
12.
Lafayette (Wildwood)
412
13.
Mustang
421
14.
Deer Creek (Edmond)
426
15.
Central (St. Joseph)
529
16.
Piedmont
571
17.
West Plains
596
18.
Mt Dora Christian
603
19.
Har-Ber
659
20.
Conway
693
21.
Norman
693
22.
Seckman
715
23.
Parkway Central
722
24.
Branson
775
25.
Broken Arrow
777
26.
Collierville
796
27.
Jenks
849
28.
Ft Worth Paschal
864
29.
Rogers
874
30.
Houston
953
31.
Bartlesville
995
32.
Houston Stratford
1006
33.
Santa Fe South Charter
1009
34.
Wichita North
1034
35.
Lincoln Christian
1041
36.
Lake Hamilton
1046
37.
Bryant
1047
38.
Mt Saint Mary
1083
39.
Ft Worth Boswell
1102
40.
Union
1108
41.
Seminole
1123
42.
Byng
1140
43.
Francis Howell
1143
44.
Westmoore
1149
45.
Norman North
1193
46.
St George's Independent
1285
47.
Casady
1290
48.
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
1339
49.
Stockton
1385
50.
Maumelle
1391
51.
Nolan Catholic
1419
52.
Belton
1445
53.
Colleyville Heritage
1463
54.
Vilonia
1470
55.
Stillwater
1517
56.
Coweta
1528
57.
Tahlequah
1565
58.
Kansas City East Christian A...
1588
59.
Rogers Heritage
1614
60.
Springdale
1628
61.
Siloam Springs
1641
62.
Joplin
1645
63.
Van Buren
1734
64.
Mountain Home
1810
65.
Episcopal Collegiate
1844
66.
Heber Springs
1847
67.
Fort Smith Northside
1948
68.
Jonesboro Senior
1954
69.
Nevada
2074
70.
Fort Smith Southside
2106
71.
Wichita South
2170
72.
Haas Hall - Bentonville
2199
73.
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
2234
74.
Strafford
2245
75.
Little Rock Christian
2257
76.
Parkview
2303
77.
Gentry Public
2338
78.
Berryville
2353
79.
Providence Classical Christi...
2401
80.
Little Rock Central
2423
81.
Skiatook
2429
82.
College Heights Christian
2474
83.
Buffalo
2541
1.
12
Camren Fischer
15:20.3
Fayetteville
2.
12
Haftu Knight
15:26.8
Tyler Lee
3.
12
Gabriel Curtis
15:28.2
Mt Dora Christian
4.
11
Spencer Cardinal
15:33.4
Conroe The Woodlands
5.
12
Christian Baker
15:44.0
Kirkwood
6.
11
Ethan Hammer
15:47.5
Conroe The Woodlands
7.
12
Maxwell Mcdaniel
15:48.5
Festus
8.
11
Sam Bass
15:53.9
Casady
9.
12
Caleb Cornelius
15:54.4
Saxony Lutheran
10.
12
Pete Johnson
15:56.3
Plano West
11.
12
Logan Mitchell
15:56.6
Keller
12.
12
Steven Clark
16:01.4
Deer Creek (Edmond)
13.
12
Brian Beach
16:02.0
Olathe North
14.
12
Harrison Brown
16:02.3
Lafayette (Wildwood)
15.
12
Ryan Shumaker
16:06.8
Grapevine
16.
10
Andrew Zurita
16:07.1
Ft Worth Boswell
17.
11
Braden Zaner
16:08.8
Raymore-Peculiar
18.
12
Clayton Wilkerson
16:09.1
Comal Smithson Valley
19.
12
Mason Garner
16:09.8
Comal Smithson Valley
20.
11
Whit Dennis
16:10.5
Ft Worth Paschal
21.
11
Trevor Chapman
16:10.8
Keller
22.
11
Lukas Pabst
16:11.4
Bentonville
23.
12
Zachary Reed
16:11.7
Seckman
24.
11
Martin Strong
16:13.6
Kirkwood
25.
11
Patrick Estes
16:15.6
Ft Worth Paschal
26.
12
Colten Brown
16:15.9
Boise City
27.
12
Preston Wilschetz
16:18.0
Plano West
28.
12
Gottlieb Gerstenec...
16:20.0
Parkway Central
29.
11
Daniel Graham
16:21.7
Bentonville
30.
10
Gabe Simonsen
16:22.9
Mustang
31.
10
Reuben Reina
16:24.0
Har-Ber
32.
12
Kathan Shenoy
16:25.1
Grapevine
33.
12
Jaren Jones
16:25.2
Raymore-Peculiar
34.
10
Travis Rose
16:25.5
Keller
35.
10
Andrew Ahrens
16:25.8
Parkway Central
36.
11
Aaron Soltmann
16:26.0
Conroe The Woodlands
37.
12
Keifer Dooley
16:26.5
Branson
38.
12
Bradley Turner
16:26.7
Houston
39.
10
Matias Mononen
16:27.0
Conroe The Woodlands
40.
11
Michael Lyalli
16:27.3
Wichita North
41.
12
Alec Whitener
16:28.1
Festus
42.
12
Daniel Nickell
16:28.2
MacArthur
43.
10
Brian Sewall
16:28.8
Conroe The Woodlands
44.
10
Dawson Mayberry
16:29.4
Bentonville
45.
12
Joey Guzman
16:30.2
Olathe North
46.
11
AJ Wallach
16:30.5
Kirkwood
47.
11
Simon Ogle
16:31.0
Festus
48.
12
Jacob Ewen
16:31.7
Kirkwood
49.
12
Chris Barrientos
16:31.9
Bryant
50.
12
Michael Nicholson
16:32.6
Lafayette (Wildwood)
51.
12
Cole Wilschetz
16:32.7
Plano West
52.
12
Jackson Pruim
16:33.2
Mt Dora Christian
53.
11
Joe Wesloh
16:33.4
Comal Smithson Valley
54.
11
Jonah Krieg
16:33.5
Festus
55.
12
Parker Ables
16:34.7
Heber Springs
56.
12
NATHAN KEY
16:35.1
Seckman
57.
12
Blake Cope
16:35.2
Piedmont
58.
11
Christian Arenivar
16:35.3
Santa Fe South Charter
60.
12
Colby Sanders
16:36.5
West Plains
61.
11
Marlon Williams
16:36.8
Raymore-Peculiar
62.
10
Dominic Ward
16:37.4
Greenbrier
63.
12
Jacob Pringle
16:37.4
Collierville
64.
12
Jordan Yonce
16:38.6
Olathe North
65.
11
Andrew Laffita
16:38.6
Jenks
66.
12
Andres Chapa
16:39.0
Broken Arrow
66.
12
Hudson Mazzei
16:39.0
Jenks
68.
11
Jack Reed
16:40.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
69.
12
Andres Engle
16:40.5
Comal Smithson Valley
70.
12
Paul Anderson
16:40.5
Liberty Christian (A...
71.
11
Michael Rebello
16:42.2
Excelsior Springs
72.
11
Reece Long
16:42.2
Branson
73.
12
Henry Dodds
16:42.5
Keller
74.
12
Bryce Cook
16:42.8
Grapevine
75.
10
Riley Simpson
16:42.8
West Plains
76.
12
Alfredo Gallegos
16:43.6
Grapevine
77.
10
Jack Williams
16:44.7
Fayetteville
78.
11
Carter Betts
16:44.7
Fayetteville
79.
12
Richard Bolt
16:44.8
Seminole
80.
11
Brady Pascoe
16:45.1
Conway
81.
12
Parker Huckabay
16:45.2
Mustang
82.
12
Josh Camp
16:46.7
Norman
82.
12
Carter Quandt
16:46.7
Bentonville
84.
11
Aiden Murphy
16:46.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
85.
12
Sohan Pokorny-Yadav
16:47.9
Lausanne
86.
11
Ben Galloway
16:48.1
Central (St. Joseph)
87.
11
Dominik Kayser
16:48.4
Festus
88.
10
Cade Swindle
16:48.4
Conway
89.
12
Tyler Egger
16:48.8
Houston Stratford
90.
12
JD Otts
16:49.0
Vilonia
91.
10
Chance Gibson
16:49.0
Conroe The Woodlands
92.
9
Gilbert Velez
16:49.6
Deer Creek (Edmond)
93.
12
Jadon Barker
16:49.7
Piedmont
94.
11
Luke Canon
16:49.9
Keller
95.
11
Luke Parisi
16:49.9
Fayetteville
96.
10
Caden Cymbala
16:50.0
Conroe The Woodlands
97.
10
Dylan Mayberry
16:50.4
Bentonville
98.
11
Joseph Herlin
16:50.8
Ft Worth Boswell
99.
10
Reese Gibbins
16:51.3
Norman
100.
12
Braden Sell
16:53.2
Rogers
101.
12
Kazdyn Chandler
16:53.4
Nettleton
102.
12
Paul Welch
16:53.9
Piedmont
103.
11
Garrett Rhine
16:54.1
Festus
104.
12
Colby Swecker
16:54.6
Lake Hamilton
105.
11
Kaleb Brooks
16:54.8
Mustang
106.
12
Jack Kees
16:54.9
Har-Ber
107.
12
Blake McConkay
16:55.9
Broken Arrow
108.
12
Ben Willoughby
16:56.1
Central (St. Joseph)
109.
11
Kirk Zuber
16:56.1
Comal Smithson Valley
110.
11
Cody Poskin
16:56.2
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
111.
12
Garrett Meier
16:57.5
Collierville
112.
12
Luke Yocum
16:58.5
Comal Smithson Valley
113.
12
Michael Atteberry
16:59.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
114.
12
Orion O'Connor
16:59.5
Bentonville
115.
12
Hunter Hart
16:59.7
Westmoore
116.
10
Nick Cimmarusti
17:00.2
Francis Howell
117.
10
Nathan Barry
17:00.2
Central (St. Joseph)
118.
10
Brian McKeown
17:00.6
Plano West
119.
12
Colin Torrey
17:02.1
Keller
120.
12
Antonio Cervantes
17:02.3
Mustang
121.
11
Wesley Laughary
17:02.8
West Plains
122.
10
Jake Arnold
17:03.4
Houston
123.
11
Phillip Semien
17:03.6
Westmoore
124.
10
Jaxson Leming
17:03.9
Broken Arrow
125.
12
Paul Mantzel
17:04.0
Comal Smithson Valley
126.
12
Evan Smith
17:04.8
Chadwick
127.
10
Brendan Robeaux
17:05.1
Mustang
128.
12
Moises Ortega
17:05.2
Norman North
129.
10
Mitchell Curtis
17:06.4
Mt Dora Christian
130.
10
Damion Mujica
17:06.5
Central (St. Joseph)
131.
12
Caleb Eiden
17:06.5
Bartlesville
132.
11
Tyler Swift
17:06.9
Raymore-Peculiar
133.
10
Aj Gustin
17:08.0
Byng
134.
11
Drake Wagner
17:08.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
135.
11
Bobby Johnson
17:08.1
Olathe North
136.
12
Alec Mobley
17:08.5
Plano West
137.
11
Samuel Torres
17:08.8
Comal Smithson Valley
138.
9
Hudson Heikkinen
17:09.3
Plano West
139.
11
Gabriel Hardin
17:09.9
Fayetteville
140.
9
Corbin Cera
17:10.3
Central (St. Joseph)
141.
12
Garrin Blaylock
17:10.4
Warner
142.
11
Mason Brown
17:10.4
Har-Ber
143.
10
Whit Lawrence
17:10.6
Mountain Home
144.
11
Deven Easton
17:10.7
Union
145.
11
Zachary Finley
17:11.2
West Plains
146.
10
Alec Spencer
17:11.5
Bentonville
147.
12
Armani Redes
17:11.8
Jenks
148.
10
Jackson Salsman-Wh...
17:11.9
Mt Saint Mary
149.
10
Bresner Austin
17:12.0
Bryant
150.
11
Conrad Krueger
17:13.1
Plano West
151.
12
Cade Heikes
17:13.7
Olathe North
152.
11
Jacob Hartsfield
17:13.8
Grapevine
153.
11
Nate Gibson
17:14.0
Lincoln Christian
154.
10
Mason Orscheln
17:14.2
Central (St. Joseph)
155.
10
Joaquin Camacho
17:14.6
Rogers
156.
11
Carson Eve
17:15.9
Raymore-Peculiar
156.
12
Trenton Childress
17:15.9
Festus
158.
12
Bryson Coulter
17:16.6
Stockton
159.
12
Ben Geiser
17:16.8
Nolan Catholic
160.
10
Griffin Storm
17:17.1
Norman
161.
9
Aj Antonelli
17:17.4
Deer Creek (Edmond)
162.
12
Finn Sinner
17:17.5
Kirkwood
163.
11
Storm Skyrme
17:18.0
Fayetteville
164.
10
Gunter Campbell
17:18.4
Conway
165.
11
Braeden DECKER
17:18.5
Branson
166.
12
Kalen Sixkiller
17:18.9
Norman North
167.
11
Caleb Strickland
17:20.2
Grapevine
168.
11
Fisher Bailey
17:20.4
Byng
169.
10
Holden Lenz
17:20.4
Broken Arrow
170.
10
Ayden Wilson
17:21.0
Norman
171.
12
Steve Belles
17:21.2
Houston
172.
10
Bramwel Kosgei
17:21.4
Olathe North
173.
11
Jackson Sniff
17:21.6
Parkway Central
174.
11
Justin Glastetter
17:21.8
Seckman
175.
12
Hunter Garcia
17:22.1
Union
176.
11
Carlos Hernandez
17:22.4
Grapevine
177.
10
Sam Hinojosa
17:22.4
Houston Stratford
178.
12
Coleman Wilson
17:22.4
Bentonville
179.
12
Jack Spanel
17:22.7
Olathe North
180.
11
Jacob Brightwell
17:22.9
Piedmont
181.
10
Ian Bush
17:23.1
Conway
182.
10
Hayden Wolfe
17:23.4
Deer Creek (Edmond)
183.
12
Andrew Setser
17:23.5
Wichita North
184.
10
Louis Petrone
17:23.7
Fayetteville
185.
12
Tyler Harrod
17:23.8
Maumelle
186.
10
Max Williams
17:25.6
Bartlesville
187.
11
Noah Smith
17:25.7
Lake Hamilton
188.
11
Teagen Mattox
17:26.2
Stillwater
189.
11
Alex McMillen
17:26.7
Lafayette (Wildwood)
190.
10
Beckham Hartis
17:27.2
Piedmont
191.
9
Caleb Skinner
17:27.5
Collierville
192.
10
Hagan Austin
17:28.0
Bryant
193.
11
Damion Brown
17:28.1
Jonesboro Senior
194.
10
Nicholas Klein
17:28.8
Keller
195.
10
Dax Oberdiek
17:29.0
Lincoln Christian
196.
12
Zach Williams
17:29.0
St George's Independ...
197.
12
Nick Crouch
17:29.4
Lafayette (Wildwood)
198.
11
Cruz Becerra
17:29.6
Central (St. Joseph)
199.
8
Tanner Bailey
17:29.8
Piedmont
200.
12
Carson Mathews
17:29.9
Keller
201.
11
Kaleb Owens
17:30.1
Kirkwood
202.
10
Josiah Antis
17:30.9
Lincoln Christian
203.
12
Nate LeaRussa
17:31.6
Houston Stratford
204.
11
Sean Mousaw
17:31.7
Keller
205.
9
Landon Harrod
17:32.8
Deer Creek (Edmond)
206.
12
Tyler Adams
17:32.9
Stockton
207.
12
Jacob McVay
17:33.3
Collierville
208.
10
Luke Bledsoe
17:33.4
Har-Ber
209.
12
Cody Mccauley
17:33.6
Grapevine
210.
12
Cesar Omar Martinez
17:34.1
Santa Fe South Charter
211.
9
Zachary Dennison
17:34.1
Belton
212.
11
Garrett Bickley
17:34.3
Piedmont
213.
12
Kory Wilson
17:34.6
Coweta
214.
11
William Pender
17:35.1
Rogers
215.
9
Luke Voelker
17:36.3
Raymore-Peculiar
216.
12
Tyler Linthacum
17:36.6
Bartlesville
217.
10
William Swecker
17:37.2
Lake Hamilton
218.
10
Kris Circenis
17:37.7
Plano West
219.
12
Thomas Mann
17:38.2
St George's Independ...
220.
10
Matthew Bayles
17:38.4
Colleyville Heritage
221.
10
Jadon Pruitt
17:38.9
Rogers
222.
12
Carson Sanders
17:39.0
Orchard Farm
223.
12
Ethan Holman
17:39.4
Raymore-Peculiar
224.
11
Daniel Richardson
17:39.5
Fayetteville
224.
11
Kerrig Kelly
17:39.5
Siloam Springs
226.
11
Braeden Hindley
17:39.8
Fort Smith Northside
227.
10
Jacob Tyburski
17:40.0
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
228.
11
Cameron Deatherage
17:40.4
Kansas City East Chr...
229.
11
Jack Berryman
17:41.4
Casady
230.
11
Cesar Martinez
17:41.6
Santa Fe South Charter
231.
10
Eric Reed
17:41.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
232.
9
Brock Yarbrough
17:42.2
Keller
233.
12
Sebastian De Leon
17:42.8
Mt Dora Christian
234.
10
Shawn Rutledge
17:43.4
Union
235.
12
Ethan Carney
17:43.8
Har-Ber
236.
10
Jack Lange
17:44.0
St George's Independ...
237.
12
Ryan Dale
17:44.0
Central (St. Joseph)
238.
SO
Wesley ANDERSON
17:44.2
LeTourneau
239.
12
Ilyas Nasri
17:44.7
Plano West
240.
10
Chris Rodarte
17:44.8
Mt Saint Mary
241.
11
Evan Northcutt
17:45.5
Joplin
242.
11
Eli Cable
17:45.9
Belton
243.
11
James Boudreaux
17:46.6
Bartlesville
244.
11
Blake Panagos
17:46.8
Francis Howell
245.
10
Michael Capehart
17:46.9
Siloam Springs
246.
9
Rudy Palomo
17:47.1
Nolan Catholic
247.
12
Seth Walker
17:47.5
Keller
248.
12
Tom Valente
17:48.1
Mt Dora Christian
249.
10
John Sutton
17:48.7
Conway
250.
11
Colin Berryhill
17:49.9
Norman
251.
12
Jackson Wheeler
17:50.0
Maumelle
252.
11
Khanh Truong
17:50.5
Van Buren
252.
9
Saiyid M. Kazmi
17:50.5
Parkway Central
254.
10
Elijah Stevens
17:50.6
Parkview
255.
11
Zachary Seitz
17:51.7
Branson
256.
11
Michael Tinsley
17:52.0
West Plains
257.
10
Jake Hunsucker
17:52.1
Mt Saint Mary
258.
9
Will Bradley
17:52.1
Norman North
259.
11
Evan Lunsford
17:52.1
Ft Worth Boswell
260.
12
Christian Yabut
17:52.3
Mt Saint Mary
261.
10
Colton Cable
17:52.5
Mustang
262.
11
Timothy Maxwell
17:52.7
Seckman
263.
11
Kamal Jalal
17:53.0
Houston Stratford
264.
12
Parker Hale
17:53.0
Coweta
265.
11
Jed Johnson
17:53.6
Episcopal Collegiate
266.
10
Joshua Zuniga
17:53.9
Rogers
267.
12
Will Johnson
17:53.9
Nevada
268.
11
Darius Sewell
17:53.9
Seminole
269.
12
Matthew Solovic
17:54.3
Seckman
270.
12
Jack Setser
17:54.8
Wichita North
271.
12
Jared Thomas
17:55.2
Keller
272.
10
Colton Morriss
17:55.5
Keller
273.
12
Skylar Davis
17:55.7
Lake Hamilton
274.
11
Deivydas Hermanas
17:56.3
Francis Howell
275.
11
Brady Perez
17:56.8
Tahlequah
276.
10
Ethan Kailey
17:57.0
Conway
277.
11
Brysin Minosky
17:57.4
Belton
278.
11
Tyler Melton
17:57.4
Maumelle
279.
11
Peter Berryman
17:57.5
Casady
280.
11
Andrew Reed
17:57.7
Plano West
281.
10
James Barham
17:58.1
Ft Worth Paschal
282.
11
Kelvin Santos
17:58.5
Springdale
283.
11
Jon Beirsdorfer
17:59.2
Lincoln Christian
284.
10
Tanner Hoskinson
17:59.3
Seminole
285.
11
Cody Lowry
17:59.3
Van Buren
286.
12
Isaiah Perry
17:59.8
Byng
287.
10
Ahmik Davis
18:00.1
Tahlequah
288.
10
Kyle Bussell
18:00.6
Mustang
289.
12
Carson Wright
18:01.8
Plano West
290.
12
Jadon Bartholomew
18:02.4
Har-Ber
291.
12
Matthew Jackson
18:02.5
Westmoore
292.
11
Connor Austin
18:02.9
Rogers
293.
12
Dylan Tabor
18:03.4
Coweta
294.
12
Tucker Woodson
18:03.8
Raymore-Peculiar
295.
10
Carsten Logan
18:03.9
Mt Saint Mary
296.
11
David Gonzalez
18:04.9
Santa Fe South Charter
297.
11
Tyler Franklin
18:05.0
Stillwater
298.
10
Kyle Jordan
18:05.0
Union
299.
12
Jackson Landers
18:05.7
Little Rock Christian
300.
11
Justin Dugger
18:06.0
Collierville
301.
10
Daquery Sewell
18:06.0
Seminole
302.
11
Wyatt Colgrove
18:06.2
Stockton
303.
12
Sam Porten
18:08.3
Francis Howell
304.
12
Daniel Nicholls
18:08.5
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
305.
11
Kyle Silmon
18:08.9
Wichita South
306.
12
Jake Edwards
18:09.6
Rogers Heritage
307.
12
Alex Goldberg
18:09.9
Parkway Central
308.
12
Clay Levell
18:10.0
Lincoln Christian
309.
9
Jack Mckee
18:10.2
Tahlequah
310.
10
Eric Jiang
18:10.4
Plano West
311.
11
Charlie Schwartz
18:11.1
Ft Worth Paschal
312.
11
Kolby Gardner
18:13.0
Farmington
313.
10
Zane Severson
18:13.5
Jenks
314.
12
Micheal Tiger
18:13.8
Seminole
315.
12
Brian Ayers
18:13.9
Wichita North
316.
10
Jason Macias
18:14.5
Har-Ber
317.
10
Michael Brockman
18:14.6
Bartlesville
318.
12
Andy Ramirez
18:15.1
Santa Fe South Charter
319.
11
Jacob Truman
18:15.4
Gentry Public
320.
10
Andreis Campo
18:16.1
Collierville
320.
10
Aidan Thomas
18:16.1
Kansas City East Chr...
322.
9
Isaac Stacey
18:16.1
Ft Worth Paschal
323.
11
Damian Paudler
18:16.6
Houston
324.
10
Nikolas Gibson
18:16.7
Mt Dora Christian
325.
10
Erik Rangel
18:16.8
Colleyville Heritage
326.
11
Jake Watson
18:16.9
Colleyville Heritage
327.
11
Hunter Kearney-Doyle
18:17.2
Branson
328.
11
Keelan McPheeters
18:17.2
Kirkwood
329.
12
Jacob Boushelle
18:17.7
Francis Howell
330.
12
Danny Maldonado
18:18.1
Springdale
331.
9
Kade Streater
18:18.4
Byng
332.
11
Colby Frey
18:19.7
Wichita North
333.
12
Aaron Konecnik
18:20.5
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
334.
12
Benji Van aken
18:20.6
Mustang
335.
10
Dillon Saulsberry
18:20.6
Plano West
336.
11
Jesus Adame
18:21.0
Santa Fe South Charter
337.
10
Clay McDonald
18:21.0
Maumelle
338.
12
George Shupe
18:21.7
Plano West
339.
12
Jaylen Spears
18:21.8
St George's Independ...
340.
12
Hunter Tosto
18:21.9
Francis Howell
341.
11
Johnathon Delfrate
18:21.9
Byng
342.
10
Grant Bowling
18:22.2
Branson
343.
11
Christian Hansen
18:22.4
Rogers
344.
12
Thomas Eichelberger
18:22.5
Colleyville Heritage
345.
11
Quartmain Briggs
18:23.7
Clayton
346.
10
Ryan Byers
18:24.0
Joplin
347.
10
Harrison Janski
18:24.0
Vilonia
348.
10
Logan Brownell
18:24.5
Bartlesville
349.
12
Tomas Diaz
18:25.2
Plano West
350.
11
Ronnie Hopper
18:25.9
Joplin
351.
10
Nathan Budd
18:26.1
Jenks
352.
10
David Nicholls
18:26.3
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
353.
12
Alex Dillon
18:26.3
Kansas City East Chr...
354.
11
Josh Kyle
18:26.3
Francis Howell
355.
10
Josh Bennett
18:27.3
Norman North
356.
12
Samuel Granderson
18:27.8
Siloam Springs
357.
12
Avery Hanna
18:27.9
Deer Creek (Edmond)
358.
10
Nic Prado
18:28.0
Nolan Catholic
359.
12
Andrew Richardet
18:28.5
Parkway Central
360.
9
Jaxson Pearson
18:28.8
Mustang
361.
11
Kolton Webb
18:30.1
Mustang
362.
12
Arrow Linde
18:31.0
Bartlesville
363.
12
Kyler Ray
18:31.8
Byng
364.
12
Ethan Chavez
18:31.9
Westmoore
365.
9
Kyle Oakes
18:32.0
Rogers Heritage
366.
12
Hector Gonzalez
18:32.2
Santa Fe South Charter
367.
11
Gunnar Sroczynski
18:32.4
Mustang
368.
11
Ethan Turner
18:32.5
Ft Worth Boswell
369.
12
Jared Milner
18:32.7
Wichita North
370.
12
Adam Siwiec
18:33.3
Rogers Heritage
371.
12
Ricky Schandevel
18:33.3
Keller
372.
11
Raul Fernandez
18:33.5
Springdale
373.
10
Tate Smithhart
18:33.6
Vilonia
374.
9
Daylon Studyvin
18:33.8
Branson
375.
11
Houston Baber
18:34.4
Lake Hamilton
376.
10
Jose Ramirez
18:34.9
Branson
377.
10
Mathew Minton
18:35.3
Union
378.
11
Christian Brack
18:35.3
Bryant
379.
10
Carson Gentil
18:35.3
Houston Stratford
380.
12
Jacob Meek
18:36.1
Waco Midway
381.
12
Logan Douglas
18:36.3
Rogers Heritage
382.
12
Jacob Deuster
18:36.3
Seckman
383.
-
Brayden DANIEL
18:36.5
Jenks
384.
11
Trenton Barnes
18:36.9
Heber Springs
385.
11
Josh Stevenson
18:38.3
Kansas City East Chr...
386.
11
Garett Webb
18:38.6
Ouachita
387.
11
Tyler Lemley
18:39.5
Van Buren
388.
12
Andres Saldierna
18:39.7
Rogers
389.
12
Michael Wilson
18:39.8
Nolan Catholic
390.
11
Andy Choate
18:40.0
Seminole
391.
8
Nathan Deboutez
18:40.0
Westmoore
392.
12
Will Jones
18:40.2
Union
393.
10
Eko Tuel
18:40.4
Rogers Heritage
394.
10
Braden Swearingen
18:41.3
Westmoore
395.
12
Joseph Keller
18:41.7
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
396.
11
Nathan Ashe
18:42.1
Broken Arrow
397.
11
Landon Moore
18:43.0
Stillwater
398.
12
Christian Silvar
18:43.8
Lake Hamilton
399.
10
Will Favorite
18:44.1
Har-Ber
400.
10
Ammon Henderson
18:44.3
Bryant
401.
10
Colby Propst
18:44.9
Stillwater
402.
9
Owen Lien
18:45.1
Episcopal Collegiate
403.
9
Lance Viscioni-Wil...
18:45.7
Episcopal Collegiate
404.
12
Grant Robison
18:46.6
Houston
405.
11
Carter Manatt
18:46.6
Lake Hamilton
406.
10
Justin Harrison
18:47.1
Stockton
407.
12
Daniel Massa
18:47.5
Vilonia
408.
11
Ryan Swann
18:47.9
Norman
409.
12
Blake Shields
18:48.2
Bryant
410.
12
Evan Foley
18:48.6
Fort Smith Southside
411.
11
Bob Allen
18:48.6
Mountain Home
412.
11
JD Sanders
18:48.8
Colleyville Heritage
413.
11
Rumaish Khastgir
18:49.2
Casady
414.
11
Cyrus Philipp
18:49.7
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
415.
9
Zachary White
18:51.1
Belton
416.
11
Reid Smith
18:51.9
Ft Worth Paschal
417.
12
Chris Meyer
18:52.1
Mustang
418.
12
Sebastian Frazier
18:52.2
Springdale
419.
10
Christian Fair
18:52.3
Stillwater
420.
9
Will Nichols
18:52.4
Norman North
421.
12
Osman Flores
18:53.6
Rogers Heritage
422.
10
Espen Ekadis
18:53.8
Norman
423.
10
Eli Parsons
18:53.8
Stillwater
424.
12
Daniel Perez
18:55.1
Springdale
425.
11
Bryan Arrona
18:55.1
Fort Smith Northside
426.
9
Jonny Key
18:55.7
Seckman
427.
10
Abram Cordero
18:56.0
Springdale
428.
12
Alex Uribe
18:56.8
Santa Fe South Charter
429.
12
Nick Fowler
18:57.0
Bryant
430.
10
Spencer Conrad
18:57.7
Union
431.
11
Jordan Walters
18:58.2
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
432.
11
Graham Gumbert
18:58.8
St George's Independ...
433.
11
Austin Woodring
18:59.9
Strafford
434.
9
Eric Burns
19:00.2
Tahlequah
435.
12
Slaten Ballard
19:00.3
Norman North
436.
10
Gabriel Goodwin
19:01.0
Vilonia
437.
12
Hunter Martinez
19:01.2
Waco Midway
438.
10
Noah Douglas
19:02.0
Nolan Catholic
439.
10
Haven Voorhees
19:02.0
Rogers Heritage
440.
10
Keagan Pointer
19:02.2
Jonesboro Senior
441.
11
Ben Sudkamp
19:02.3
Nevada
442.
12
Kenny Fernandez
19:02.4
Fort Smith Northside
443.
12
Jackson Smith
19:03.6
Ouachita
444.
11
Matthew Buchanan
19:04.3
Providence Classical...
445.
12
Guillermo Amador
19:04.5
Tahlequah
446.
12
Devon Cline
19:04.9
Collierville
447.
11
Sidney Dassinger
19:06.3
Episcopal Collegiate
448.
10
Eddie Truszkowski
19:06.5
Houston
449.
12
Jacob Tupper
19:06.9
Joplin
450.
10
Joshua Keifer
19:07.6
Nolan Catholic
451.
12
Michael Ballou
19:07.9
Broken Arrow
452.
9
Monroe Adams
19:08.2
Tahlequah
453.
12
Andy Clark
19:08.4
Fort Smith Southside
454.
10
Jaxon Kempenich
19:08.5
Coweta
455.
11
Caleb Oliphant
19:09.5
Houston Stratford
456.
12
Jack Graddy
19:09.6
St George's Independ...
457.
12
Edgar Saavedra
19:10.3
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
458.
10
Ashton Ventura
19:10.5
Joplin
459.
10
Case Schroeder
19:10.8
Mustang
460.
10
Tyler Firment
19:11.5
Mountain Home
461.
11
Corey Ables
19:12.3
Parkway Central
462.
9
Tavion Porter
19:12.4
Wichita South
463.
12
Caleb Estes
19:13.4
Francis Howell
464.
11
Michael Ramos
19:14.0
Springdale
465.
10
Trenton Collins
19:14.4
Broken Arrow
466.
12
Seth Kordic
19:15.1
Westmoore
467.
11
Charlie Schaeffer
19:15.2
Parkway Central
468.
9
Lane Werth
19:16.3
Wichita North
469.
11
William Reichl
19:17.0
Belton
470.
10
Weslee Baker
19:17.2
Belton
471.
11
Brenden McPherson
19:17.6
Union
472.
10
Zachary Loveland
19:17.9
Chadwick
473.
12
Austin Casey
19:18.3
Fort Smith Southside
474.
9
Landon Vaughan
19:18.6
Colleyville Heritage
475.
11
Kyle Saulters
19:19.2
Stockton
476.
11
Vincent Flores
19:19.4
Mustang
477.
12
Tommy Hicks
19:19.6
Mustang
478.
9
Reed Lindsey
19:22.2
Mt Saint Mary
479.
11
August Eimer
19:22.7
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
480.
11
Logan Starkey
19:23.5
Ouachita
481.
10
Samuel Fuhrman
19:24.2
Houston
482.
12
TJ Guess
19:24.6
Norman North
483.
12
Aaron Merrick
19:26.2
Stockton
484.
9
Riley Khalil
19:26.3
Seminole
485.
11
Ethan JOHNSON
19:26.3
Mountain Home
486.
11
Ethan Ives
19:26.9
Bryant
487.
10
Bronson Burcham
19:27.1
Coweta
488.
11
Jacob Schultz
19:27.5
Westmoore
489.
12
Matthew Torres
19:28.3
Mustang
490.
10
Coltin Fitch
19:29.2
Lincoln Christian
491.
12
Carlos Garduno
19:29.8
Berryville
492.
12
Jamison Schilling
19:30.4
Belton
493.
9
Logan Fraker
19:30.7
Strafford
494.
9
Sean Strickland
19:31.6
Broken Arrow
495.
11
Bo Owens
19:32.1
Coweta
496.
9
Carson Newton
19:32.2
Seminole
497.
9
Spencer GREENE
19:32.3
Norman
498.
11
Adam Kennedy
19:33.0
Siloam Springs
499.
9
Tate Mccall
19:33.1
Providence Classical...
500.
12
Eric Mata
19:33.1
Kansas City East Chr...
501.
12
Nathan Cummins
19:33.3
College Heights Chri...
502.
9
Jaron Meadows
19:33.5
Coweta
503.
10
Naataani Biggoose
19:33.7
Skiatook
504.
11
Kaden Kolle
19:34.0
Ft Worth Boswell
505.
12
Gabe Crawford
19:34.0
Conway
506.
10
Nate Sutterfield
19:34.5
Maumelle
507.
12
Aiden Cantele
19:35.8
Rogers Heritage
508.
12
Skyler Levendosky
19:35.9
College Heights Chri...
509.
9
Jonathan Barron
19:36.0
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
510.
12
Eduardo Rangel
19:36.1
Berryville
511.
10
Nick Summers
19:37.7
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
512.
10
Trevor Snively
19:38.1
Skiatook
513.
12
Taran White
19:38.2
Fort Smith Southside
514.
12
David Grigg
19:39.2
Skiatook
514.
10
Kaleb Dudley
19:39.2
Van Buren
516.
10
Ryan Rouse
19:40.6
Jonesboro Senior
517.
9
Jacob Semple
19:40.6
Strafford
518.
9
Noah Chandler
19:41.1
Conway
519.
10
Francis George
19:41.7
Lincoln Christian
520.
9
Nicholas Clausen
19:42.0
Maumelle
521.
10
John Barrett
19:42.6
Buffalo
522.
12
Gage Kitchens
19:42.9
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
523.
11
D'Mareon DANIELS
19:43.2
Jonesboro Senior
524.
11
Nicolas Moore
19:43.4
Casady
525.
11
Canon King
19:43.6
Farmington
526.
11
Reece Forrest
19:44.1
Little Rock Central
527.
12
Chancey Ivener
19:46.8
Heber Springs
528.
10
Colin Bryant
19:47.5
Nolan Catholic
529.
12
Nicholas Day
19:49.6
Bartlesville
530.
12
Caleb Lawley
19:50.4
Van Buren
531.
9
Denver KNAPP
19:51.8
Berryville
532.
12
Parker Moore
19:52.4
Little Rock Christian
533.
11
Liam Greim
19:54.0
Excelsior Springs
534.
9
Thomas Schmiedicke
19:54.9
St George's Independ...
535.
10
Blake Morrison
19:55.1
Siloam Springs
536.
10
Kaden Goodman
19:55.5
Stockton
537.
10
James Owen
19:56.5
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
538.
12
Dylan Gott
19:59.5
Strafford
539.
12
Devin Mchugh
19:59.8
Nevada
540.
10
Brayden Matyja
20:00.7
Vilonia
541.
12
Jaden Ast
20:01.7
Nevada
542.
10
Carson Pescatello
20:02.1
Colleyville Heritage
543.
10
Will McDonald
20:02.3
Maumelle
544.
10
Aidan Garcia
20:03.0
Ft Worth Boswell
545.
10
Shahid Harris
20:03.6
Wichita South
546.
9
Will Moore
20:03.9
Keller
547.
9
Stephan Boland
20:05.0
Maumelle
548.
12
Osvaldo Chavez
20:05.8
Little Rock Central
549.
9
Diego Saavedra
20:06.6
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
550.
12
Alex Miller
20:07.9
Little Rock Central
551.
12
Addison Skelton
20:09.5
Fort Smith Southside
552.
11
Aidan Hunter
20:10.4
Ft Worth Paschal
553.
10
Edgar Reyes
20:10.4
Gentry Public
554.
11
Holden Welch
20:10.7
Jonesboro Senior
555.
11
Edwin Ordonez
20:11.1
Wichita South
556.
12
Ruben Whitney
20:12.0
Farmington
557.
11
Tyler Sosnowski
20:12.2
Mountain Home
558.
12
Benaiah Phillips
20:12.2
Kansas City East Chr...
559.
11
Shadd Darracq
20:12.4
Mountain Home
559.
11
Sawyer Eddins
20:12.4
Fort Smith Northside
561.
12
Seth Hosier
20:12.6
Fort Smith Northside
562.
9
Miles Howard
20:14.2
Little Rock Christian
563.
9
Julian Zamudio
20:15.6
Belton
564.
11
Cory Hockenberry
20:16.4
Gentry Public
565.
12
Jeremiah Lowrance
20:17.3
Vilonia
566.
10
Gabe TATE
20:17.9
Heber Springs
567.
12
Alberto De La Torre
20:18.3
Fort Smith Southside
568.
12
Alfredo Ornelas
20:18.4
Nolan Catholic
569.
12
Adrian Cuevas
20:19.7
Van Buren
570.
9
Kaleb Mitchell
20:19.8
Lincoln Christian
571.
11
Jordan Albrecht
20:20.0
Stockton
572.
9
Alex Mathison
20:20.4
Colleyville Heritage
573.
9
Owen Bader
20:20.8
Providence Classical...
574.
9
Brandon Bott
20:22.8
Colleyville Heritage
575.
11
Race Marcy
20:23.5
Ft Worth Boswell
576.
11
Quinlan BROADWAY
20:25.2
Fort Smith Southside
577.
10
Henry Jackson
20:27.2
Episcopal Collegiate
578.
9
Donovan Cox
20:30.1
Colleyville Heritage
579.
12
Nathan Engel
20:31.8
Berryville
580.
9
Kevin Forrester
20:32.3
Colleyville Heritage
581.
10
Grahame Love
20:33.2
Kansas City East Chr...
582.
12
James Calandro
20:33.8
College Heights Chri...
583.
10
Waeland Elder
20:33.9
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
584.
9
Leyton Rainbolt
20:34.9
Little Rock Central
585.
12
Caleb Theis
20:43.3
Nevada
586.
11
Zane Lohman
20:43.8
Excelsior Springs
587.
10
Drew Vano
20:45.7
Episcopal Collegiate
588.
10
Aaron Karrick
20:47.0
Parkview
589.
10
Jackson MESSENGER
20:48.6
Fort Smith Southside
590.
10
Luke FIELDS
20:50.6
Siloam Springs
591.
12
Dayton Lamb
20:55.6
Heber Springs
592.
10
Nathan Bumgarner
20:58.6
Parkview
593.
12
Christian PACHECO
20:59.7
Fort Smith Northside
594.
9
Will Vogt
21:04.9
Byng
595.
12
Silas Mabary
21:07.6
Buffalo
596.
11
Dillon Simmons
21:11.3
Little Rock Central
597.
9
Nathan Morris
21:12.1
Mt Saint Mary
598.
9
J.D. HUNT
21:13.8
Strafford
599.
9
Erik Pascualrosales
21:14.3
Casady
600.
11
Cole Reynolds
21:15.1
Little Rock Christian
601.
11
Asa Koster
21:16.3
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
602.
11
Garrett Shamburger
21:16.4
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
603.
10
Weston Hood
21:18.6
Buffalo
604.
12
Obadiah Koster
21:18.9
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
605.
12
Colson Fisher
21:19.8
Nevada
606.
9
Mason Mezel
21:22.0
Little Rock Christian
607.
10
Caden Nickell
21:27.7
Berryville
608.
10
Reese Johnson
21:28.1
Berryville
609.
9
Connor Ayres
21:29.2
Parkview
610.
11
Donny MARTINEZ
21:32.8
Fort Smith Northside
611.
9
Jonah Craine
21:37.8
Casady
612.
9
Isaac French
21:40.3
Buffalo
613.
12
Ryan Murray
21:42.1
Coweta
614.
11
Malachi Karibo
21:42.5
Wichita South
615.
9
Trenton Fulton
21:45.9
Boise City
616.
12
Tanner Mueller
21:54.7
Buffalo
617.
11
Keaton Rypkema
21:57.7
Little Rock Christian
618.
10
Caleb Hatfield
22:02.5
Excelsior Springs
619.
12
Bryan Jurczewsky
22:12.4
Wichita South
620.
10
Matthew Thompson
22:17.9
Little Rock Central
621.
10
Ben HUMPHRIES
22:20.7
Siloam Springs
622.
9
Ben Stanford
22:23.5
Casady
623.
11
Parker Hinrichs
22:26.1
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
624.
10
Trystan Leonard
22:31.8
Parkview
625.
11
Justin Hite
22:33.3
Gentry Public
626.
10
Tyson Kutter
22:34.2
Van Buren
627.
11
Andrew Helms
22:34.6
Little Rock Central
628.
11
Caleb DeJarnatt
22:37.2
Providence Classical...
629.
11
Ben Flowers
22:38.1
Providence Classical...
630.
12
Emmanuel Rodriguez...
22:39.4
Van Buren
631.
10
Mackenzie Bernhardt
22:42.0
Little Rock Central
632.
11
Scott Shatterly
22:50.1
Heber Springs
633.
9
James Wright
22:54.1
College Heights Chri...
634.
12
Jaden Evans
22:59.9
Heber Springs
635.
10
Dakota MAGGARD
23:19.6
Chadwick
636.
12
Jason Mendoza
23:24.9
Gentry Public
637.
10
Seth Funk
23:26.4
Siloam Springs
638.
9
Dixon Wade
23:27.2
Episcopal Collegiate
639.
9
Cameron Greenhaw
23:41.4
Parkview
640.
10
Caleb Grusing
23:44.0
Farmington
641.
12
Dylan Owens
23:52.8
Strafford
642.
10
Noah Alsup
24:03.5
Skiatook
643.
9
Parker WATERMAN
24:33.8
Strafford
644.
10
Jaron Vanhouden
24:35.3
Chadwick
645.
10
Logan Jones
25:01.2
Skiatook
646.
9
Joshua Rose
25:36.6
Providence Classical...
647.
10
Jake Maggard
25:41.8
Skiatook
648.
9
Ian Carson
25:47.6
Providence Classical...
649.
12
Bryce Jackson
26:30.2
College Heights Chri...
650.
9
Keegan Craig
28:05.7
Skiatook
651.
11
Logan Owens
29:15.7
Strafford
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Lockhart
26
2.
Conroe The Woodlands
90
3.
Bentonville
90
4.
Grapevine
215
5.
Cabot
215
6.
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
292
7.
Kirkwood
330
8.
Deer Creek (Edmond)
334
9.
Har-Ber
335
10.
Bentonville West
348
11.
Festus
363
12.
St Michaels Catholic
380
13.
Fayetteville
419
14.
Jenks
442
15.
Lafayette (Wildwood)
455
16.
Houston Stratford
494
17.
Norman
571
18.
Huntsville
574
19.
Lakeside-Hot Springs
578
20.
Willard
641
21.
Rogers
679
22.
Santa Fe South Charter
758
23.
Harding Charter Preparatory
772
24.
Joplin
784
25.
Lake Hamilton
804
26.
Norman North
813
27.
Green Forest
849
28.
Francis Howell
868
29.
West Plains
869
30.
Greenwood
888
31.
Little Axe
930
32.
Beebe
931
33.
West Fork
968
34.
Texarkana Pleasant Grove
1038
35.
Haughton
1054
36.
Broken Arrow
1072
37.
Seckman
1107
38.
Springdale
1116
39.
Rogers Heritage
1178
40.
Elkins
1187
41.
Dallas HSAA
1195
42.
Genoa Central
1202
43.
Manila
1222
44.
Valley View
1229
45.
Prairie Grove
1241
46.
Arkansas Arts Academy
1317
47.
Maumelle
1351
48.
Poteau
1355
49.
Tahlequah
1419
50.
Waldron
1440
51.
Shiloh Christian
1448
52.
Jonesboro Senior
1474
53.
Fort Smith Southside
1514
54.
Hollister
1539
55.
Stockton
1549
56.
Fort Smith Northside
1624
57.
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
1670
58.
Berryville
1683
59.
Vilonia
1695
60.
St George's Independent
1764
61.
Mountain Home
1780
62.
Stilwell
1832
63.
Casady
1861
64.
Nevada
1919
65.
Parkview
2057
1.
11
Jackson Long
16:13.4
St Michaels Catholic
2.
11
River Bailey
16:28.7
Lockhart
3.
11
David Mendez-Serrato
16:48.5
Lockhart
4.
12
Lex Hilton
16:51.6
Green Forest
5.
12
Johnny Castanon
16:53.2
Lockhart
6.
9
Anthony Parra
17:01.3
Lockhart
7.
10
Augustin Lopez
17:02.5
Little Axe
8.
10
Arron Spencer
17:04.4
Bentonville
9.
12
Clay Harrell
17:05.6
Bentonville
10.
11
Henry Gomez
17:12.1
Lockhart
11.
10
Carlos Sanchez
17:14.7
Conroe The Woodlands
12.
12
Boady Johnson
17:16.3
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
13.
11
Austin Mikovich
17:17.6
Byrd, CE
14.
12
Kale Chambless
17:17.7
Har-Ber
15.
12
Wells Arkins
17:19.3
Bentonville
16.
9
Eamanuel Galdino
17:19.4
Houston Stratford
17.
10
Landon Blake
17:20.8
Dallas HSAA
18.
12
Daniel Watrous
17:21.4
Conroe The Woodlands
19.
12
Luke Palermo
17:22.1
Conroe The Woodlands
20.
9
Walker St. John
17:22.5
Grapevine
21.
11
Barrett Saims
17:22.6
Conroe The Woodlands
22.
10
Bryce Johnson
17:22.8
Cabot
23.
11
Evan Espinoza
17:24.2
Bentonville
24.
9
Connor Wachtel
17:26.8
Grapevine
25.
12
Liam McGovern
17:28.8
Conroe The Woodlands
26.
12
Daniel Lestina
17:29.1
Bentonville West
27.
10
Connor Jackson
17:29.5
Manila
28.
11
Aidan Walton
17:30.5
Conroe The Woodlands
29.
12
Willem Hanson
17:30.8
Conroe The Woodlands
30.
9
Trey Leathers
17:30.9
Grapevine
31.
12
Nathaniel Gonzales
17:31.1
Greenwood
32.
12
Lars Walker
17:32.1
Conroe The Woodlands
33.
9
Jacob Meyers
17:32.5
Festus
34.
12
Joe Lawler
17:33.1
St Michaels Catholic
35.
12
Chris Vlaha
17:33.4
Conroe The Woodlands
36.
12
Lee Lenahan
17:34.7
Cabot
37.
11
Killian Heniger
17:35.4
Haughton
38.
12
Ben Laffita
17:35.6
Jenks
39.
12
Nicholas Pilkington
17:35.9
Fayetteville
40.
11
Colin Conway
17:39.8
Bentonville
41.
12
Colton Edens
17:40.1
Huntsville
42.
11
Thomas Jasmin
17:43.0
Cabot
43.
12
Omar Ramos
17:45.7
Lake Hamilton
44.
12
Cameron Shook
17:47.8
Hollister
45.
11
Peter Vaughan
17:48.2
Conroe The Woodlands
46.
11
Fabian Quiroz
17:49.3
Santa Fe South Charter
47.
10
David Davilla
17:50.5
Bentonville
48.
11
Brady Henderson
17:50.9
Conroe The Woodlands
49.
10
Will Arbanas
17:51.1
Kirkwood
50.
9
Sebastian Armour
17:51.1
Conroe The Woodlands
51.
9
Carter Ford
17:52.7
Jenks
52.
11
Chancellor Loken
17:52.9
Bentonville West
53.
9
Nathan Wolk
17:53.7
Festus
54.
12
Belton Andress
17:53.9
Lockhart
55.
12
Sebastian Padilla
17:55.0
Conroe The Woodlands
56.
11
Henry Ziegler
17:55.2
Bentonville
57.
11
Pierce Smith
17:55.8
Jenks
58.
12
Maguire Sole
17:58.3
Deer Creek (Edmond)
59.
11
Bryant Pelkey
17:58.8
Har-Ber
60.
12
Presley Hair
18:00.0
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
61.
10
Vikas Devulapalli
18:00.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
62.
9
Jp Frederick
18:00.3
Conroe The Woodlands
63.
10
Alex Misenheimer
18:00.4
Bentonville West
64.
10
Jacob Braswell
18:00.7
Huntsville
65.
9
Damon Patterson
18:02.4
Kirkwood
66.
11
Jose Valades
18:02.8
Conroe The Woodlands
67.
9
Ethan James
18:03.1
Festus
68.
11
Braden Leonard
18:03.7
Cabot
69.
12
Jasek Almaguer
18:04.2
Bentonville
70.
12
Ladan Thomas
18:04.3
Byrd, CE
71.
11
Cody Jeanes
18:05.0
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
72.
9
Simon Gingras
18:06.2
Conroe The Woodlands
73.
12
Ian Flores
18:08.3
Lockhart
74.
9
Thomas Shuster
18:08.9
Willard
75.
10
Grayson Young
18:09.0
Cabot
76.
12
Logan Harris
18:09.5
Deer Creek (Edmond)
77.
11
Jonathan Mccue
18:10.2
Grapevine
78.
11
William Mims
18:10.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
79.
11
Jake Dunham
18:10.7
Norman
80.
9
Colin Heo
18:10.8
Conroe The Woodlands
81.
11
Luke Fischer
18:11.4
Har-Ber
82.
12
Gabe Smith
18:11.5
Bentonville
83.
12
Brooks Lambert
18:11.5
Deer Creek (Edmond)
84.
12
Gideon Drake
18:12.2
Lakeside-Hot Springs
85.
12
Nathaniel Mahoney
18:12.8
St Michaels Catholic
86.
11
Louden Harris
18:13.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
87.
10
Cameron Cooper
18:14.0
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
88.
10
Keegan Pfeiffer
18:14.0
Kirkwood
89.
9
Sebastian Baker
18:14.3
Kirkwood
90.
9
Mitchell Harper
18:14.3
Houston Stratford
91.
10
Derain Yang
18:14.8
Arkansas Arts Academy
92.
9
Preston Martens
18:15.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
93.
9
Josue Granados
18:15.3
Grapevine
94.
12
Lee Lueker
18:16.2
Kirkwood
95.
10
Will Scheland
18:16.8
Bentonville
96.
10
Zane Thompson
18:17.7
Fayetteville
97.
10
Kalil Bell
18:18.8
Grapevine
98.
9
Davis Tobin
18:19.4
Houston Stratford
99.
10
Tyler Phelan
18:20.2
Fayetteville
100.
12
Cole Johnson
18:20.4
Lafayette (Wildwood)
101.
12
Collin Brock
18:20.9
Beebe
102.
11
Justin Mayes
18:20.9
Beebe
103.
11
Andrew Flister
18:22.0
Rogers
104.
11
Nathan Veal
18:22.4
Harding Charter Prep...
105.
11
Michael Finley
18:22.7
Willard
106.
10
Dylan Ramos-Smith
18:23.6
Festus
107.
10
Daniel Jensen
18:24.2
Norman North
108.
11
Jake Armstrong
18:24.3
Norman
109.
11
Santos Sanchez
18:25.1
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
110.
9
Spencer Lee
18:25.5
Deer Creek (Edmond)
111.
10
Colby Soulier
18:25.6
West Plains
112.
12
J.T. Weiss
18:26.2
Har-Ber
113.
11
Brendan Barlow
18:26.3
Bentonville
114.
10
Nick Lewis
18:26.4
Greenwood
115.
10
Derek Crocker
18:26.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
116.
11
Andrew Balod
18:27.5
Grapevine
117.
10
Camaron Dalton
18:28.0
Bentonville
118.
12
Nick Davis
18:28.2
Lake Hamilton
119.
12
Kayden Eckman
18:28.5
Eureka Springs
120.
10
Alex Heppenstall
18:28.7
Grapevine
121.
10
Noah Kronauge
18:29.3
Lafayette (Wildwood)
122.
11
Conner Martfield
18:29.8
Rogers
123.
11
Luke Faddis
18:30.5
Bentonville West
124.
11
Michael Garcia
18:30.6
Conroe The Woodlands
125.
10
Johnny Cordero
18:30.8
Har-Ber
126.
12
Grayson Young
18:31.1
Fayetteville
127.
10
Wyett Kutz
18:31.3
West Fork
128.
12
Quentin Stepp
18:31.8
Kirkwood
129.
10
Brayden Wilkins
18:32.4
Bentonville
130.
9
Zaben Barnes
18:33.8
Joplin
130.
11
Caedmon Kyles
18:33.8
Genoa Central
132.
11
Timothy Wright
18:34.0
Springdale
133.
10
Mason Pfeiffer
18:34.1
Fayetteville
134.
11
Dalton Jones
18:37.0
Genoa Central
135.
12
Ethan Lobdell
18:37.2
Kirkwood
136.
10
John Puricelli
18:38.2
Lafayette (Wildwood)
137.
10
Anthony Alverez
18:38.7
Har-Ber
138.
10
Caleb White
18:39.8
Seckman
139.
10
Branson Willis
18:41.0
Bentonville West
140.
11
Luke Bray
18:41.2
Bentonville
141.
12
Tim Wolbers
18:41.5
Conroe The Woodlands
142.
10
Patrick Hodskins
18:41.6
Fayetteville
143.
12
Nash Thomas
18:41.6
Lockhart
144.
12
James Kirtley
18:41.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
145.
12
Jack Wilkins
18:42.0
Jenks
146.
9
Grant Saunders
18:42.7
Grapevine
147.
10
Teagan Adams
18:42.7
West Plains
148.
10
Luke Robeson
18:43.1
Norman North
149.
12
Reed Schweighardt
18:44.7
Willard
150.
11
Carson Detherage
18:45.1
Broken Arrow
151.
10
Diego Oviedo
18:46.8
Cabot
152.
12
Logan Hough
18:47.3
Deer Creek (Edmond)
153.
11
Thomas Payton
18:48.2
Norman
154.
11
Jaxon Bogue
18:49.4
Joplin
155.
12
Nick Sowerbutts
18:49.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
156.
12
Brandon LEDUC
18:50.0
Prairie Grove
157.
11
Nicholas Tegel
18:53.1
Conroe The Woodlands
158.
11
Cody Perren
18:53.6
Norman
159.
9
Ryan Mclaughlin
18:53.8
Harding Charter Prep...
160.
11
Avery Aquino
18:53.8
Valley View
161.
11
Jett Loenneke
18:53.9
Huntsville
162.
9
Anthony Pittmann
18:54.0
Festus
163.
11
Lachlan Thomas
18:54.2
St Michaels Catholic
164.
11
Anthony Tramonte
18:54.9
Elkins
165.
10
Alex Garcia
18:55.2
St Michaels Catholic
166.
11
Steven Mantey
18:55.9
Fayetteville
167.
9
Andres Urista
18:56.4
Houston Stratford
168.
11
David Brigman
18:56.6
Cabot
169.
11
Hazlitt Pena
18:56.9
Beebe
170.
10
Kyle Holt
18:57.4
Har-Ber
171.
9
Colton Beckner
18:58.5
Deer Creek (Edmond)
172.
11
Neal Cole
18:59.4
Lake Hamilton
173.
9
Jackson Sydow
18:59.5
West Plains
174.
11
Zach Hiatt
19:00.1
Bentonville
175.
11
Easton Usery
19:00.5
Cabot
176.
-
Brendan Redmond
19:01.0
Benton
177.
11
Joshua Peetoom
19:01.1
Rogers
178.
11
Ian Linn
19:01.5
Fayetteville
179.
11
Morgan Ballew
19:02.5
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
180.
11
Tanner Barbee
19:03.7
Huntsville
181.
10
Will England
19:04.1
Har-Ber
182.
12
Dacoda Mcdowell-Wa...
19:04.8
Little Axe
183.
11
Criss Coulter
19:05.0
Norman
184.
11
Trey White
19:05.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
185.
9
Hunter Dorathy
19:05.5
Lakeside-Hot Springs
186.
10
Zech Payne
19:05.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
187.
11
Luke Boyette
19:07.1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
188.
12
Brooks Farrah
19:07.7
Fayetteville
189.
10
Asa BONNER
19:07.8
Norman
190.
12
Adrian Roman
19:08.2
Har-Ber
191.
10
Jayce Hollister
19:08.3
Francis Howell
192.
10
Joel Hernandez
19:09.1
Santa Fe South Charter
193.
12
Jackson Laughery
19:10.8
St Michaels Catholic
194.
11
Aidan Fanning
19:11.8
Fayetteville
195.
10
Isaac Atkins
19:11.9
Norman
196.
10
Henry Sicka
19:12.5
Bentonville West
197.
12
Nathan Reynolds
19:13.4
Lakeside-Hot Springs
198.
9
Jake Lopez
19:14.1
Green Forest
199.
10
Elijah Holt
19:14.4
Francis Howell
200.
11
Alexander Samples
19:16.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
201.
11
Kevin CUBIAS
19:17.7
Har-Ber
202.
9
Josue Gonzalez
19:17.8
Santa Fe South Charter
203.
9
Quinn SWATEK
19:18.4
Norman
204.
11
Matthew Brownmiller
19:20.2
West Fork
205.
10
Sam Sieck
19:20.8
Norman North
206.
12
Carter Price
19:21.5
Rogers
207.
10
Alan Rodriguez
19:21.7
Har-Ber
208.
11
Slater Tackett
19:22.0
West Fork
209.
10
Liam Fithian
19:22.5
Norman
210.
9
Nicholas Horton
19:22.6
Joplin
211.
12
Zach Ansley
19:23.1
Conroe The Woodlands
212.
10
Brock Bleicher
19:23.5
Conroe The Woodlands
213.
11
Wyatt Burns
19:24.0
Bentonville West
214.
9
Peyton Willis
19:24.1
Festus
215.
10
Henry Filipek
19:24.3
Francis Howell
216.
11
John Hofmann
19:24.5
Conroe The Woodlands
217.
10
Giosef Hernandez
19:24.5
Conroe The Woodlands
218.
12
John Nygren
19:24.9
Shiloh Christian
219.
10
Cade Haak
19:25.0
Texarkana Pleasant G...
220.
10
Jackson Martin
19:25.0
Conroe The Woodlands
221.
-
Gage Epperson
19:25.6
Benton
222.
9
Caleb West
19:26.0
Francis Howell
223.
10
Cade Puckett
19:26.4
Cabot
224.
12
Jaime Zuniga
19:27.4
Rogers
225.
12
Hugo Mares
19:27.5
Harding Charter Prep...
226.
11
Chance Williams
19:27.6
Cabot
227.
12
Aidan Hoskins
19:27.9
Fayetteville
228.
10
Jesus Orquiz
19:28.2
Santa Fe South Charter
229.
10
Gavin Litchford
19:30.3
Shiloh Christian
230.
9
Fernando Mejia
19:30.8
Houston Stratford
231.
10
Hagan Theide
19:31.3
Har-Ber
232.
12
Jaime Calderon
19:31.8
Har-Ber
233.
12
Jd Tatarian
19:32.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
234.
11
Sebastian Andrade
19:32.4
Har-Ber
235.
10
Jesse Adams
19:32.9
Dallas HSAA
236.
12
Ian Bowen
19:33.1
Norman North
237.
9
Gabriel Milburn
19:33.4
Willard
238.
11
Matthew Mcdonnell
19:33.5
Willard
239.
10
Eric Franco
19:33.6
Harding Charter Prep...
240.
11
Tyler Stephenson
19:33.6
Eureka Springs
241.
10
Patrick Beranek
19:33.8
Joplin
242.
12
John Marquez
19:34.4
Lockhart
243.
12
Dahlton Katter
19:35.6
Deer Creek (Edmond)
244.
10
Emilio Arrieta
19:36.2
Bentonville West
245.
12
Linton Colvin
19:36.4
Texarkana Pleasant G...
246.
12
Johnathan Crane
19:36.6
Lake Hamilton
247.
9
Hayden OHOLENDT
19:36.7
Valley View
248.
12
Osiris Nicholson
19:36.8
Elkins
249.
11
Tyler Gutel
19:36.8
Harding Charter Prep...
250.
11
Calvin Roberts
19:37.4
Jenks
251.
10
Sammy Husen
19:38.5
Lafayette (Wildwood)
252.
9
Brit HAWKINS
19:39.0
Valley View
253.
10
Gavin Cantrell
19:39.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
254.
11
Conrad Andreasen
19:39.1
Joplin
255.
12
Brandon Otwell
19:39.6
Lakeside-Hot Springs
256.
11
Ethan Martin
19:40.1
Waldron
257.
10
Oscar Martinez-Cruz
19:40.1
Huntsville
258.
12
James Price
19:40.1
Fayetteville
259.
10
Josiah Vaughn
19:40.2
Joplin
260.
11
Ethan Lawrence
19:40.4
Seckman
261.
9
Paco Rangel
19:40.8
Green Forest
262.
12
Josh Brant
19:40.9
Prairie Grove
263.
11
Clayton Roach
19:41.7
Har-Ber
264.
11
Harrison Thompson
19:42.7
Broken Arrow
265.
11
Jorge Vargas
19:42.7
Har-Ber
266.
-
Zach Cloud
19:43.3
Benton
267.
10
Colin Delavin
19:44.1
Green Forest
268.
11
Austin Witzman
19:44.9
Joplin
269.
12
Josiah Payne
19:45.3
Bentonville
270.
10
Ulysses Salinias
19:46.4
Rogers Heritage
271.
11
David Holt
19:47.0
Conroe The Woodlands
272.
11
Collin Krapf
19:47.2
Bentonville
273.
11
Jose Armendariz
19:48.4
Harding Charter Prep...
274.
12
Alex Stoker
19:48.8
Francis Howell
275.
11
Hunter Williams
19:48.9
Cabot
276.
11
Hadi Fawad
19:49.0
Norman
277.
10
Amaea Tripathi
19:49.6
Lafayette (Wildwood)
278.
9
Jake Falls
19:49.7
Jonesboro Senior
279.
9
Nicholas HATHAWAY
19:49.9
Norman
280.
11
Kenneth BARNES-SMITH
19:50.3
Norman
281.
9
Maxwell Russell
19:50.6
Joplin
282.
9
Matt Gaiser
19:51.0
Houston Stratford
283.
10
Avery Francis
19:51.1
Bentonville West
284.
11
Cooper Phillips
19:51.2
Harding Charter Prep...
285.
10
Carson De la rosa
19:51.4
Bentonville West
286.
10
Anthony Goggans
19:51.8
Rogers
287.
10
William Smith
19:51.9
Rogers Heritage
288.
11
Aden Struble
19:52.2
Harding Charter Prep...
289.
10
Nathaniel Wilson
19:52.6
Bentonville
290.
10
Diego Herrera
19:52.8
Springdale
291.
12
Noel Mata
19:52.9
Lockhart
292.
12
Tucker Phillips
19:53.3
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
293.
9
Cole MORRIS
19:53.4
Norman
294.
9
Owen Cullen
19:53.7
Seckman
295.
12
Jackson Heck
19:54.5
Fayetteville
296.
10
Tyler King
19:54.6
Elkins
297.
12
Isaac Nofire
19:55.9
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
298.
10
Jariah EYACHABBE
19:56.0
Norman
299.
10
Carson Sanders
19:56.3
Texarkana Pleasant G...
300.
10
Brooks Beck
19:57.0
Texarkana Pleasant G...
301.
11
Landon Fulfer
19:57.7
Har-Ber
302.
9
Sammy Mejia
19:57.9
Tahlequah
303.
12
Ben Bemis
19:58.4
Fayetteville
304.
12
Seth Travis
19:58.9
Little Axe
305.
9
Tam Cleveland
19:59.2
Deer Creek (Edmond)
306.
9
Roberto Soliz
19:59.4
Santa Fe South Charter
307.
11
Nicholas Terracina
19:59.5
St Michaels Catholic
308.
12
Anthony Moomaw
19:59.6
Joplin
309.
10
Tommy Whaley
19:59.6
Maumelle
310.
11
Evan Ledesma
20:00.1
Waldron
311.
10
Junior Cain
20:00.3
Deer Creek (Edmond)
312.
12
Mason Marlow
20:00.3
Huntsville
313.
10
Jordan Sheely
20:00.6
Fayetteville
314.
11
Peter Welcher
20:00.9
Fayetteville
315.
10
Kyle Kozack
20:01.2
Har-Ber
316.
11
John Cipola
20:02.0
Jenks
317.
11
Drake Torrez
20:02.1
Maumelle
318.
11
Sean Golliver
20:02.6
Jenks
319.
12
Chris Cortes
20:03.6
Poteau
320.
10
Kele Estes-Beard
20:03.8
Fayetteville
321.
9
Alex Miles
20:04.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
322.
10
Austin Harmon
20:04.9
Manila
323.
11
Tyler Mclaughlin
20:05.4
Harding Charter Prep...
324.
11
Kale Harris
20:05.6
Willard
325.
9
Alejandro Rubio
20:07.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
326.
10
Alex Burghart
20:07.3
Bentonville
327.
9
Brynen Johnson
20:07.3
Festus
328.
11
Jeremy Perez
20:07.9
Fort Smith Southside
329.
11
Alec Neighbors
20:08.1
Rogers
330.
10
Wyatt Fincher
20:09.1
Coweta
331.
12
Sam Savage
20:09.3
Cabot
332.
11
Ryan KOTOUCEK
20:09.3
Arkansas Arts Academy
333.
11
Kade Mitchell
20:09.8
Prairie Grove
334.
10
Orlando Viveros
20:10.3
Rogers Heritage
335.
9
Joshua Uribe
20:11.2
Santa Fe South Charter
336.
12
Tyler Martinez
20:11.4
Broken Arrow
337.
10
Noah WASHINGTON
20:11.8
Har-Ber
338.
10
Angel BANDA
20:11.9
Har-Ber
339.
11
Jaqcues Adams
20:12.2
Poteau
340.
10
Colton Allen
20:12.3
Haughton
341.
10
Joseph Wilkin
20:13.2
Fayetteville
342.
10
Jeremiah Collier
20:13.2
Fayetteville
343.
11
Andrew Ducote
20:14.0
Har-Ber
344.
10
Na'zir Dent
20:14.2
Lafayette (Wildwood)
345.
11
Kaed Petroski
20:14.4
Norman
346.
11
Jason Bradshaw
20:14.5
Stockton
347.
9
Josh Tibbs
20:14.8
Conway Christian
348.
11
Brandon Cervantes
20:15.1
Norman
349.
10
Jair Duran
20:15.2
Jonesboro Senior
350.
11
Benjamin Page
20:15.3
Stockton
351.
12
Bharat Sreekrishna...
20:15.4
Lafayette (Wildwood)
352.
12
Emanuel Martinez-C...
20:15.5
Huntsville
353.
11
Mauricio Quezada
20:15.8
Conroe The Woodlands
354.
11
Kyle Cobb
20:16.4
Poteau
355.
9
Emiliana Mejia
20:16.7
Texarkana Pleasant G...
356.
10
Luke Weathers
20:17.8
Deer Creek (Edmond)
357.
10
Jesse Brewster
20:18.2
Santa Fe South Charter
358.
9
Brodie Callahan
20:19.4
West Plains
359.
12
Fransico Pina
20:19.6
Alma
360.
12
Miguel Granados
20:19.7
Springdale
361.
12
Max MCCLOUD
20:19.9
Broken Arrow
362.
12
Bolton AHIMBISIBWE
20:20.7
Cookson Hills Christ...
363.
10
Xander Emanuel
20:21.6
Norman
364.
10
Riley Gould
20:21.9
Rosehill Christian
365.
10
Riley Farr
20:22.7
Greenwood
366.
12
Griffin Domgard
20:23.6
Norman North
367.
10
Kameron Burns
20:23.8
Haughton
368.
10
Josh Thornborrow
20:25.1
Festus
369.
9
Dalton UNDERWOOD
20:25.5
Joplin
370.
12
Logan Burnett
20:26.6
Huntsville
371.
11
Max McGooden
20:27.5
Har-Ber
372.
10
Todd Mcdoulett
20:27.6
Jenks
373.
9
Cord Lorenzen
20:28.5
Deer Creek (Edmond)
374.
10
Alex Ezell
20:28.6
Bentonville West
375.
11
Ryan Harness
20:28.7
Festus
376.
10
Abishai Esparza
20:28.8
Santa Fe South Charter
377.
12
Ryan Farr
20:29.2
Greenwood
378.
11
Vincent Gonzales
20:29.5
Greenwood
379.
9
Wyatt SMITH
20:30.1
Jenks
380.
10
Elijah Talarski
20:30.4
Rogers Heritage
381.
11
Chase Gerring
20:30.4
Har-Ber
382.
10
Ramsey Brower
20:30.8
West Plains
383.
10
Will Martin
20:30.9
Broken Arrow
384.
12
Cody Hallmark
20:31.5
Elkins
385.
10
Carter WALKER
20:31.7
Manila
386.
9
Colin WRIGHT
20:32.0
Haughton
387.
10
Elijah Hall
20:32.0
Fayetteville
388.
11
Corey Strain
20:32.1
West Fork
389.
12
Andrew Statler
20:32.9
Joplin
390.
11
Rigo Marroguin
20:34.4
Har-Ber
391.
9
Kerry Robinson
20:34.6
Norman
392.
12
Dayren Seegren
20:34.9
Broken Arrow
393.
11
Antonio Sandoval
20:35.8
Har-Ber
394.
10
Martin Nunez
20:36.6
Alma
395.
10
Owen Halstead
20:37.2
Francis Howell
396.
12
Alex McNamee
20:37.4
Fayetteville
397.
10
Scott Mcgill
20:38.1
Broken Arrow
398.
10
Matthew Ball
20:39.3
Har-Ber
399.
11
Cameron CRENSHAW
20:39.5
Haughton
400.
12
Zackary Shriver
20:39.9
Jenks
401.
10
Marcos Melendez
20:40.2
Santa Fe South Charter
402.
9
Wilfred Aton
20:40.3
Joplin
403.
10
Peter Miller
20:40.6
Fayetteville
404.
9
Dylan Glastetter
20:41.4
Seckman
405.
12
Emory Johnson
20:41.6
Fayetteville
406.
12
Jacob Staton
20:41.7
Broken Arrow
407.
11
Lucas Warren
20:42.1
West Fork
408.
12
Francisco Mesa
20:43.3
Stilwell
409.
10
Ashton Johnson
20:43.6
Springdale
410.
11
David Jurado
20:44.6
Rogers Heritage
411.
10
Clayton Allen
20:44.8
Har-Ber
412.
12
Greyson Meyers
20:45.8
Fort Smith Southside
413.
10
Salvador Merlos
20:46.2
Rogers Heritage
414.
10
Jhosse Orellana
20:46.5
Springdale
415.
12
Lucas Lanier
20:47.0
Genoa Central
416.
10
Cameron Mcclain
20:47.0
Little Axe
417.
11
Michael Twyman
20:47.5
Deer Creek (Edmond)
418.
9
Brennen Lawler
20:47.9
Joplin
419.
9
Camden Bentley
20:49.4
Maumelle
420.
12
Brandon McBride
20:50.0
Little Axe
421.
12
David Mobley
20:50.3
Norman North
422.
10
Tristan Pina
20:50.7
Fayetteville
423.
11
Russel Fadler
20:51.9
Festus
424.
10
Aidan Rheay
20:52.3
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
425.
12
Max Mitchell
20:52.9
Joplin
426.
12
Noah Walker
20:53.2
Greenwood
427.
12
Jack Apple
20:53.5
St George's Independ...
428.
11
Jacob Mcmahan
20:53.9
Green Forest
429.
12
Jacob Carden
20:54.0
Broken Arrow
430.
11
Connor Ware
20:54.3
Rogers Heritage
431.
11
Oscar Little Chief
20:54.6
Deer Creek (Edmond)
432.
9
Chevy Peterson
20:55.1
Little Axe
433.
12
Sean McCash
20:55.2
Arkansas Arts Academy
434.
10
Elias Resendiz
20:57.3
Springdale
435.
11
Josh Ramirez
20:58.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
436.
10
Cole Caperton
21:00.3
Norman North
437.
12
Jack GASTON
21:00.5
Greenwood
438.
11
Baron Gaines
21:00.8
Broken Arrow
439.
11
Daniel Nguyen
21:01.9
Festus
440.
12
Gage Helton
21:02.2
Vilonia
441.
10
Skylar Heidekker
21:02.9
Joplin
442.
9
Camden Graham
21:03.9
Houston Stratford
443.
9
Addison Mitchell
21:04.2
Houston Stratford
444.
10
Alex Lemus
21:04.6
Berryville
445.
9
Blaise Carlson
21:04.7
Dallas HSAA
446.
-
Caleb Weston
21:05.3
Benton
447.
11
Jason Friend
21:06.0
Norman North
448.
9
Daniel Alvarez
21:06.3
Green Forest
449.
11
Ethan Graef
21:06.7
Har-Ber
450.
11
Armando Linares
21:06.9
Bentonville West
451.
12
Alex Rice
21:07.1
Tahlequah
452.
12
Luis Vasquez
21:07.9
Tahlequah
453.
11
Drew Chamberlain
21:08.1
Rogers
454.
10
Isaiah Sosa
21:08.1
Fayetteville
455.
10
Dominic Henry
21:08.4
Berryville
456.
9
Sam Shankle
21:09.0
Tahlequah
457.
10
Noah Mooney
21:09.1
Beebe
458.
9
Thomas Naylor
21:09.6
Maumelle
459.
11
Gabriel Villanueva
21:09.7
Springdale
460.
12
Jose Alberola
21:10.5
Casady
461.
11
Sam Lonneman
21:10.7
Har-Ber
462.
11
Jason Lopez
21:11.3
Fort Smith Northside
463.
11
Quin Mumford
21:14.3
Norman North
464.
10
James Porter
21:14.3
St George's Independ...
465.
11
Tono Mendez
21:14.4
Green Forest
466.
10
Stone Gardiner
21:14.8
Deer Creek (Edmond)
467.
10
Noah Kaufman
21:14.8
Festus
468.
10
Will Hendricks
21:16.2
Springdale
469.
11
Logan Drake
21:16.4
Jonesboro Senior
470.
12
Ryan Donaho
21:16.7
Vilonia
471.
10
Brayden SHIPLEY
21:17.8
Fort Smith Northside
472.
10
Josh Shuman
21:18.1
Norman North
473.
10
Payton Potts
21:18.3
Har-Ber
474.
10
Sean Clark
21:18.5
Deer Creek (Edmond)
475.
11
Nilson Roman
21:18.5
Har-Ber
476.
11
Christoph Cowden
21:21.1
Broken Arrow
477.
10
Preston Busch
21:21.4
Fayetteville
478.
12
Jack BUCKLES
21:21.9
Poteau
479.
11
Jacob Pyeatt
21:22.2
Mountain Home
480.
9
Clay MORRIS
21:22.4
Norman
481.
8
Lucas Cisneros
21:22.9
Deer Creek (Edmond)
482.
10
Dillon Houser
21:23.0
Seckman
483.
11
Elijah Hill
21:23.0
Tahlequah
484.
9
Evan Matlock
21:23.3
Joplin
485.
11
Gideon Sutterfield
21:23.7
Shiloh Christian
486.
12
Alex Holcomb
21:23.8
Tahlequah
487.
11
Charlie Nguyen
21:24.8
Fort Smith Northside
488.
10
Harrison McCarney
21:25.8
Fayetteville
489.
10
Garrett Mathis
21:25.8
Beebe
490.
12
Caleb Mansel
21:26.5
Stockton
491.
10
Dylan Phillips
21:26.9
West Plains
492.
11
Alan Romero
21:27.7
Rogers
493.
10
Connor Milligan
21:27.7
Manila
494.
11
Ashton Dorathy
21:28.2
Lakeside-Hot Springs
495.
10
Chris KAELIN
21:28.7
Fort Smith Southside
496.
SO
Gianna SQUILLACE
21:29.2
Ozark Catholic
497.
10
Ethan Creer
21:29.5
Fayetteville
498.
12
Sam Erisman
21:29.9
Joplin
499.
11
Cordell Brown
21:30.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
500.
12
Brandon Richardson
21:30.3
Norman North
501.
12
Andrew Pixley
21:30.4
Norman
502.
11
Bryce Sanders
21:30.5
Fayetteville
503.
11
Zach CANADA
21:31.0
Waldron
504.
11
Nicholas Anthony
21:31.9
Tahlequah
505.
9
Julian BOYD
21:31.9
Norman
506.
12
Sam Cobbs
21:32.3
Rogers Heritage
507.
12
Ryan ARYAN
21:32.9
Norman North
508.
11
Aidan Glass
21:33.5
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
509.
9
Cody Friend
21:33.6
Willard
510.
12
Tanner Marshall
21:34.0
Joplin
511.
10
Steven Vong
21:34.2
Maumelle
512.
11
Nikolas Montoya
21:34.3
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
513.
11
Cole POWERS
21:34.5
Norman
514.
11
Will Martin
21:34.8
Valley View
515.
9
Anthony YOON
21:35.7
Norman
516.
10
Jaxson Smith
21:36.3
Joplin
517.
11
Jack Williams
21:36.7
Har-Ber
518.
10
Nicholas Stafford
21:37.1
Arkansas Arts Academy
519.
11
Dax Mashburn
21:37.6
Fort Smith Southside
520.
10
Brayden Watson
21:37.8
Lake Hamilton
521.
10
Hayden Anderson
21:38.0
Maumelle
522.
10
Nathan Varkiani
21:38.0
Norman
523.
9
Riley Jansing
21:38.1
Norman North
524.
11
Daniel Balmaceda
21:39.1
Fort Smith Northside
525.
12
Dakota James
21:40.1
Poteau
526.
12
Malcolm Garcia
21:40.5
Springdale
527.
11
Chris BLACK
21:40.9
Alma
528.
12
Preston Davis
21:40.9
Harding Charter Prep...
529.
12
Caleb DOUGHTY
21:41.3
Prairie Grove
530.
10
Austin Bennett
21:41.4
Jonesboro Senior
531.
11
Tyler Kelley
21:42.2
Vilonia
532.
12
Aaron Hernandez
21:42.4
Santa Fe South Charter
533.
12
Jake Sierra
21:43.4
Waldron
534.
11
Cesar Todd
21:43.7
Har-Ber
535.
11
Hunter Wade
21:43.9
Beebe
536.
10
Cole Elder
21:44.1
Bergman
537.
12
Noah Akey
21:44.6
Prairie Grove
538.
9
Kenneth SMITH
21:47.4
Haughton
539.
9
Grayson Spires
21:47.9
Little Axe
540.
10
Austin Escobar
21:48.9
Berryville
541.
12
Jose Carillo
21:48.9
Norman
542.
10
Daniel Villegas
21:50.1
Santa Fe South Charter
543.
11
Niyo Pearson
21:52.0
Norman North
544.
10
Jair Juarez
21:52.3
Green Forest
545.
11
Corbin Eastwood
21:53.8
Nevada
546.
10
Austin Coventon
21:54.1
Dallas HSAA
547.
10
Chris Whiteagle
21:56.2
Tahlequah
548.
11
David Mitchem
21:57.5
Hollister
549.
12
Tristan Stroup
21:57.9
Tahlequah
550.
12
Eli Mertz
21:58.0
Prairie Grove
551.
11
Carson Bush
21:58.5
Genoa Central
552.
11
Erick Soto
21:59.2
Har-Ber
553.
9
Adam BROWN
21:59.6
Haughton
554.
12
Broxtyn Johnson
21:59.9
Festus
555.
10
Trey Smith
22:00.2
Greenwood
556.
11
Will Fason
22:00.5
Little Rock Christian
557.
11
Matthew Hopkins
22:01.4
Norman
558.
10
Grady Gottschalk
22:02.2
Fayetteville
559.
10
Ben Fulkerson
22:02.2
Mountain Home
560.
9
Matthew TOMPKINS
22:02.6
Haughton
561.
10
Dax Lewis
22:03.3
Greenwood
562.
11
Chase Blum
22:03.6
Mountain Home
563.
10
Matthew Huck
22:04.0
Har-Ber
564.
10
Andrew Yakin
22:04.6
Fayetteville
565.
11
Elijah Cagle
22:04.9
Norman North
566.
9
Samuel Mitchell
22:05.3
Joplin
567.
10
Mnason Sinor
22:07.4
Deer Creek (Edmond)
568.
12
John Lor
22:08.8
Har-Ber
569.
11
Lance MULLIN
22:10.9
Greenland
570.
11
David Garcia
22:11.0
Rogers
571.
9
Jamin Mosher
22:11.1
Nevada
572.
12
Wyatt Brown
22:12.1
Lockhart
573.
9
JJ MORTON
22:12.8
Poteau
574.
9
Tanner Bushman
22:15.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
575.
11
Aiden Jones
22:15.5
Harding Charter Prep...
576.
10
Pedro Manon
22:19.5
Har-Ber
577.
9
Luke Gustafson
22:20.3
Maumelle
578.
10
Lewin Bobda
22:20.4
Fayetteville
579.
9
Landon Girty
22:21.1
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
580.
11
Ollie LAGRAND
22:21.3
Poteau
581.
12
Hayden Hyman
22:21.8
Genoa Central
582.
10
Connor Damron
22:22.5
Texarkana Pleasant G...
583.
9
Michael PORTER
22:23.8
St George's Independ...
584.
12
Johnny REYNA
22:24.5
Fort Smith Southside
585.
12
Kevin Gonzalez
22:25.2
Rogers Heritage
586.
10
Emir LUCERO
22:28.9
Poteau
587.
11
Samuel Morrison
22:29.8
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
588.
12
Andrew Banales
22:30.1
Har-Ber
589.
11
Samuel Robbins
22:31.6
Dallas HSAA
590.
12
Tavin Aragon
22:32.8
Norman North
591.
11
Clayvin Lunsford
22:33.0
Waldron
592.
12
Ben Parsons
22:33.3
Haughton
593.
11
Miguel Thorpe
22:34.9
Conway Christian
594.
11
Nathan Freeman
22:35.0
Vilonia
595.
11
Gabe Terry
22:35.8
Casady
596.
11
Checotah Benton
22:36.7
Fort Smith Northside
597.
11
Mauro GALLEGOS
22:37.3
Fort Smith Northside
598.
9
Landon Hodgson
22:39.7
West Plains
599.
11
Evan Neihouse
22:39.7
Fort Smith Northside
600.
10
Thomas Weis
22:40.2
Har-Ber
601.
11
Luke Acosta
22:40.6
Dallas HSAA
602.
12
Sam Jeffrey
22:42.0
Little Rock Christian
603.
9
Donavan Thompson
22:42.2
Tahlequah
604.
12
Nathan FIEBRICH
22:44.0
Norman
605.
11
Brayden Lay
22:44.1
Little Axe
606.
11
Jack Quinn
22:44.2
Greenland
607.
11
Andrew Owen
22:44.3
Joplin
608.
11
Cohen Scoggins
22:45.3
Fort Smith Southside
609.
11
Christopher Shomo
22:45.7
Tahlequah
610.
10
Junah Beanland
22:46.3
Fayetteville
611.
9
Nathan Duong
22:47.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
612.
12
Fernando Uribe
22:48.7
Springdale
613.
11
Griffin Roton
22:49.8
Prairie Grove
614.
12
Pedro Barroso-Perez
22:51.9
Springdale
615.
SO
Isaac MCCLINTON
22:52.3
Ozark Catholic
616.
10
Zach Smith
22:52.7
Joplin
617.
9
Jacob MANSEL
22:53.5
Stockton
618.
9
Ashton BURNAMAN
22:53.6
Haughton
619.
9
Tanner Litle
22:54.5
Harding Charter Prep...
620.
10
Hayden BRAZIEL
22:55.5
Berryville
621.
11
Jacoby Looby
22:56.5
Harding Charter Prep...
622.
9
Michael Vanzandt
22:57.2
Deer Creek (Edmond)
623.
10
Jesse Alcala
22:57.6
Har-Ber
624.
9
Adam Mabary
22:59.0
Buffalo
625.
10
Angel Abregl
22:59.5
Har-Ber
626.
10
Pearson Andrews
22:59.5
West Fork
627.
10
Gustavo MARTINEZ
23:00.0
Greenwood
628.
10
Macksimus BURKE
23:00.2
Fort Smith Southside
629.
11
Tylor Bowman
23:00.3
Greenland
630.
10
Carlos Chavez
23:00.7
Greenland
631.
12
Noah Young
23:01.6
Stockton
632.
9
Seth PAYNE
23:02.9
Byrd, CE
633.
10
Tate Bowers
23:04.0
Life Way Christian
634.
11
Chas McLain
23:04.3
Stilwell
635.
11
Aiden Kimbrough
23:04.9
Har-Ber
636.
11
Eli Gomez
23:07.2
Green Forest
637.
12
Harrison Roberts
23:09.7
Little Rock Christian
638.
9
Robert Heisler
23:10.5
Maumelle
639.
9
Maguire Mai
23:10.9
Joplin
640.
10
Donte KRUSE
23:15.5
Eureka Springs
641.
10
Josh Wilson
23:16.3
Berryville
642.
11
Zach Helmer
23:16.5
Prairie Grove
643.
10
Silas Duell
23:17.5
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
644.
11
Tyler Evans
23:19.3
Tahlequah
645.
11
Benjamin Page
23:19.9
Hollister
646.
10
Jeremiah Mainor
23:20.4
Dallas HSAA
647.
10
Tanner Falls
23:20.6
Dallas HSAA
648.
12
Seth BALDWIN
23:21.4
Poteau
649.
11
Brian Interiano
23:21.9
Har-Ber
650.
12
Jovani Lopez
23:22.3
Springdale
651.
10
Brock Fulfer
23:22.4
Har-Ber
652.
9
Keeton RIDPATH
23:22.5
Hollister
653.
9
Asad Nayyer
23:22.5
Tahlequah
654.
10
Jack Gabe
23:23.3
Jonesboro Senior
655.
10
D'mitry Octstadt
23:24.0
Haughton
656.
11
Enrique Marin
23:25.9
Fort Smith Northside
657.
11
Keldon Messenger
23:27.5
Fort Smith Southside
658.
10
Brandon Polluck
23:27.8
Mountain Home
659.
10
Riley ROWDEN
23:27.9
Mountain Home
660.
11
Caden Terry
23:29.0
Elkins
661.
12
Abraham Gutierrez
23:31.2
Springdale
662.
10
Samad Akhter
23:31.3
Valley View
663.
11
Dylan Grimes
23:31.7
Fort Smith Southside
664.
9
CJ Warrington
23:31.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
665.
10
Will Mock
23:31.9
Fayetteville
666.
10
Brayden Mattingly
23:33.0
Manila
667.
12
Torin Flanigan
23:35.6
Har-Ber
668.
9
Crawford Mckinstry
23:37.6
Casady
669.
12
Jesus VEGA
23:38.8
Fort Smith Northside
670.
10
Joshua Francis
23:39.0
Haughton
671.
10
Blake WILLIAMS
23:41.0
Alma
672.
10
Colby Teaster
23:41.1
Hollister
673.
12
Tomas RAMOS
23:47.4
Fort Smith Northside
674.
11
Matthew Hasler
23:47.9
Willard
675.
10
Michael HALL
23:50.8
Fort Smith Southside
676.
10
Wesley Duarte
23:52.6
Arkansas Arts Academy
677.
12
Adam LAW
23:54.6
Poteau
678.
11
Graham Fougerousse
23:55.4
Shiloh Christian
679.
10
Austin Fincher
23:56.3
Shiloh Christian
680.
10
Noah Carroll
24:04.7
Fayetteville
681.
9
Simeon BOUCHARD
24:05.8
Norman
682.
12
Trevor Springwater
24:06.1
Stilwell
683.
12
Eric COX
24:08.4
Stilwell
684.
9
Elijah Saenz-Lopez
24:09.6
Parkview
685.
6
Sawyer Nguyen
24:10.9
Fort Smith Northside
686.
9
Samuel Holloway
24:12.1
Stilwell
687.
11
Dalton Enlow
24:12.2
Willard
688.
12
Javier Melquiades
24:13.9
Springdale
689.
11
Chris York
24:14.6
Vilonia
690.
9
Jack Cornwall
24:15.2
Parkview
691.
12
Johnne LE
24:18.3
Fort Smith Northside
692.
10
Justin Fishback
24:19.7
Arkansas Arts Academy
693.
12
Tanner Bowen
24:23.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
694.
12
Alan Cano
24:24.0
Fort Smith Southside
695.
12
John Tolbert
24:25.1
Casady
696.
9
Antony Dawn
24:26.5
Nevada
697.
11
Garren Graves
24:29.1
Fayetteville
698.
10
Mitchell WRIGHT
24:29.3
Waldron
699.
10
Luke Fleck
24:29.7
St George's Independ...
700.
11
Austin Maloney
24:30.1
Eureka Springs
701.
12
Kevin Solorzano
24:31.1
Green Forest
702.
9
Spencer Anderson
24:32.5
Casady
703.
-
Diego MEDINA
24:32.8
Tahlequah
704.
9
Benjamin Porter
24:33.3
Dallas HSAA
705.
11
John Cook
24:34.1
Byrd, CE
706.
10
Alex Ramm
24:35.7
Arkansas Arts Academy
707.
12
Carter Krysl
24:39.6
Hollister
708.
9
Rohan Aggarwal
24:39.9
Deer Creek (Edmond)
709.
11
Brian Walters
24:41.6
Willard
710.
11
Rafael Lira
24:42.2
Fort Smith Northside
711.
11
Parker Gwin
24:42.8
Casady
712.
11
Kobe Sijouphanh
24:42.8
Fort Smith Northside
713.
12
Landon Netherton
24:44.4
Nevada
714.
9
David Orgas
24:49.8
Tahlequah
715.
10
Lucas TODD
24:51.5
Mountain Home
716.
11
Samuel Baird
24:58.6
Stilwell
717.
12
Cole Hunton
24:59.3
Lincoln
718.
10
Austin Heard
24:59.8
Har-Ber
719.
10
Curtis CULWELL
25:01.6
Poteau
720.
11
Isaac Steffes
25:07.1
Rosehill Christian
721.
10
Uziel OCAMPO
25:09.6
Poteau
722.
10
Jahn OCAMPO
25:12.3
Poteau
723.
9
Micheal Treese
25:13.9
Nevada
724.
11
Oseas CRUZ
25:14.1
Fort Smith Northside
725.
9
Gavin Penix
25:18.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
726.
11
Samuel Boyd
25:24.5
Dallas HSAA
727.
11
David Moneymaker
25:25.0
Elkins
728.
12
Izaack Licon
25:27.6
Springdale
729.
11
Braden McKenna
25:31.2
Springdale
730.
10
Ashton FAULKNER
25:31.3
Poteau
731.
11
Matthew Reichenbach
25:42.1
Life Way Christian
732.
10
Josh Temple
25:43.8
Maumelle
733.
11
Kato Patrick
25:44.4
West Fork
734.
12
Brennon Nichols
25:45.7
Parkview
735.
9
Thomas Gehrke
25:46.9
Rosehill Christian
736.
10
Miguel LASO VALLEJOY
25:51.6
Norman
737.
10
Ethan Flake
25:53.3
Rogers
738.
9
Michael Guden
25:53.8
St George's Independ...
739.
12
Robbie Phipps
26:00.2
Prairie Grove
740.
10
Alan Alfaro
26:00.4
Rogers Heritage
741.
10
Gabriel Barker
26:01.2
Arkansas Arts Academy
742.
10
Taylor Moreno
26:14.7
Springdale
743.
11
Jaren Yandell
26:15.6
Waldron
744.
12
Michael Esparza
26:22.0
Festus
745.
10
Yuvraj Makkar
26:22.0
Arkansas Arts Academy
746.
11
Parker Bowman
26:25.3
Arkansas Arts Academy
747.
9
Carlos Dimas-Abrams
26:25.3
Willard
748.
12
Andre Gonzales
26:33.8
Stilwell
749.
10
Chris Alcantara
26:36.2
Green Forest
750.
10
Lucas Behrends
26:37.7
Willard
751.
12
Evan Graham
26:47.0
Willard
752.
12
Paul Pham
26:48.5
Fort Smith Northside
753.
9
Michael HAMILTON
26:52.0
Poteau
754.
10
Jake JOHNSON
26:53.7
Prairie Grove
755.
9
Curtis Higginbotham
26:54.0
Rosehill Christian
756.
11
Tyler Baca
26:55.8
Norman
757.
9
Brandon BRADSHAW
27:03.6
Stockton
758.
10
Ernesto Casas
27:08.1
Springdale
759.
9
Casey SHEHAN
27:10.3
Haas Hall-Rogers
760.
11
Juan Lopez
27:24.7
Waldron
761.
10
Dylan MOSLEY
27:31.2
Fort Smith Southside
762.
10
Johnathan BREWER
27:33.0
Fort Smith Northside
763.
11
Angelo BANDIN
28:04.3
Waldron
764.
12
Samuel Barr
28:12.8
Fort Smith Northside
765.
10
Diego Ruiz
28:20.7
Har-Ber
766.
11
Nathan BUMBAUGH
28:24.6
Nevada
767.
10
Isaac THOMPSON
28:32.1
Haas Hall-Springdale
768.
12
Emiliano Garcia
28:35.0
Rogers Heritage
769.
10
Christian Bryan
28:40.1
Arkansas Arts Academy
770.
9
Donavon Smith
28:41.0
Joplin
771.
10
Tony Ludlam
28:50.8
Deer Creek (Edmond)
772.
11
Benjamin BURY
28:53.4
Arkansas Arts Academy
773.
10
Grant Werner
28:56.0
Maumelle
774.
-
Christopher TOMLIN...
29:13.2
Stilwell
775.
9
Alex Richardson
29:15.2
Buffalo
776.
10
Ricardo GARCIA
29:15.5
Poteau
777.
11
Kenneth BROWN
30:02.8
Fort Smith Northside
778.
11
Kyle Ebert
30:07.4
Har-Ber
779.
10
Collin Savell
30:08.7
Genoa Central
780.
9
Andrew Payton
30:10.7
Parkview
781.
10
Tim Hillier
30:12.4
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
782.
12
Wesley Warford
30:41.1
Elkins
783.
9
Miguel VASQUEZ
31:20.9
Poteau
784.
SO
Edgar PEREZ
31:56.5
Ozark Catholic
785.
11
Caleb Morton
32:11.7
Parkview
786.
12
Chase Hendricks
32:59.7
Tahlequah
787.
9
Grayson WILKS
35:20.6
Casady
788.
11
Kaleb Pippins
35:32.1
Joplin
789.
9
Charles Marlin
43:00.6
Parkview
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity El Caliente
Official Team Scores
1.
Keller
121
2.
Bentonville
151
3.
West Plains
155
4.
Houston Stratford
170
5.
Blue Springs South
192
6.
Olathe North
215
7.
Comal Smithson Valley
217
8.
Raymore-Peculiar
228
9.
Rogers
242
10.
Grapevine
263
11.
Houston
336
12.
Ft Worth Boswell
420
13.
Francis Howell
424
14.
Fayetteville
476
15.
Deer Creek (Edmond)
495
16.
Colleyville Heritage
500
17.
Jenks
541
18.
Lafayette (Wildwood)
544
19.
Central (St. Joseph)
566
20.
Festus
612
21.
Norman
631
22.
Ladue Horton Watkins
662
23.
Broken Arrow
763
24.
Parkway Central
843
25.
Bartlesville
888
26.
Casady
899
27.
Piedmont
900
28.
Byng
909
29.
St George's Independent
921
30.
Mt Saint Mary
925
31.
Mt Saint Mary
925
32.
Vilonia
1008
33.
Westmoore
1015
34.
Mustang
1015
35.
Boise City
1098
36.
Belton
1109
37.
Siloam Springs
1122
38.
Ft Worth Paschal
1190
39.
Collierville
1197
40.
Little Rock Christian
1256
41.
Tahlequah
1260
42.
Valley View
1268
43.
Joplin
1278
44.
Nevada
1282
45.
Lincoln Christian
1288
46.
Coweta
1293
47.
Wichita North
1298
48.
Providence Classical Christi...
1343
49.
Springdale
1419
50.
Union
1428
51.
Green Forest
1433
52.
Mountain Home
1435
53.
Lake Hamilton
1442
54.
Branson
1491
55.
Har-Ber
1494
56.
Buffalo
1499
57.
Nolan Catholic
1562
58.
Bryant
1613
59.
Wichita South
1616
60.
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
1622
61.
Maumelle
1647
62.
Conway
1655
63.
Fort Smith Northside
1680
64.
College Heights Christian
1686
65.
Parkview
1707
66.
Seminole
1710
67.
Fort Smith Southside
1721
68.
Heber Springs
1747
69.
Stillwater
1748
70.
Skiatook
1770
71.
Santa Fe South Charter
1852
72.
Episcopal Collegiate
1963
73.
Berryville
1968
74.
Little Rock Central
2112
75.
Gentry Public
2140
1.
12
Isabel Van Camp
18:06.1
Keller
2.
12
Grace Custer
18:30.9
Houston Stratford
3.
9
Payton Hinkle
18:35.6
Broken Arrow
4.
12
Lainey Quandt
18:36.6
Bentonville
5.
12
Makenzie Stucker
18:40.3
Raymore-Peculiar
6.
11
Marissa Dick
18:51.1
Raymore-Peculiar
7.
12
Kaylee Hatley
18:52.8
West Plains
8.
10
Rachel Sutliff
18:58.5
Grapevine
9.
9
Avery Mazzei
19:05.2
Jenks
10.
11
Andrea Acuna
19:06.3
Ft Worth Boswell
11.
12
Sophia Maag
19:10.3
Norman
12.
11
Mia Harris
19:15.0
West Plains
13.
11
Fay Gibb
19:16.3
Houston Stratford
14.
10
Ali Nachtigal
19:18.9
Rogers
15.
11
Vera Thompson
19:21.2
Keller
16.
11
Sarah Whitaker
19:23.3
Olathe North
17.
12
Cambria Clark
19:23.8
Keller
18.
12
Jana Mahlich
19:27.7
Houston Stratford
19.
12
Anna Jeffcoat
19:28.6
Rogers
20.
10
Sara Scott
19:29.1
Comal Smithson Valley
21.
10
Caroline Burrow
19:31.9
Grapevine
22.
10
Aubrey Byers
19:32.2
Deer Creek (Edmond)
23.
10
Jayme Opdahl
19:33.5
Blue Springs South
24.
10
Allison Newman
19:34.5
St George's Independ...
25.
12
Tori Willis
19:37.8
Bentonville
26.
12
Anna Karner
19:39.6
Lafayette (Wildwood)
27.
11
Lauren Low
19:43.0
Blue Springs South
28.
10
Emily Robinson
19:44.8
Bentonville
29.
9
Mya Trober
19:46.6
Blue Springs South
30.
11
Gretchen Pfeiffer
19:48.8
Colleyville Heritage
31.
9
Alethea Brown
19:49.4
Comal Smithson Valley
32.
12
McKenzie Bergman
19:49.9
West Plains
33.
12
Lauren Turner
19:55.0
Cabot
34.
10
Felicity Bost
19:55.3
Houston
35.
11
Stephanie Anthonies
19:55.5
Seckman
36.
11
Calli Beshore
19:56.3
Nevada
37.
10
Lydia Tankersley
19:56.5
Houston
38.
9
Jayna Gunter
19:58.7
West Plains
39.
12
Maddie Hebert
19:58.7
Keller
40.
10
Delanie Crawford
19:59.1
Piedmont
41.
9
Kaylee Tobaben
19:59.9
Olathe North
42.
10
Amalie Mills
20:00.6
Comal Smithson Valley
43.
10
Sarah Russom
20:01.1
Francis Howell
44.
9
McKenna Ledgerwood
20:01.4
Blue Springs South
45.
12
Lila Bensky
20:01.6
Ladue Horton Watkins
46.
9
Lexie Dockstader
20:02.1
Olathe North
47.
9
Ayden Kearney
20:02.7
Mt Saint Mary
48.
12
Kaitlyn Heffernan
20:03.4
Bentonville
49.
10
Clarissa Hambrick
20:04.9
Comal Smithson Valley
50.
9
Annabell Bradley
20:05.7
Bentonville
51.
11
Zoey Schillinger
20:06.8
Olathe North
52.
11
Morganne Browning
20:07.8
Fayetteville
53.
12
Katie Carr
20:08.0
Keller
54.
12
Chloe Figgins
20:08.7
Francis Howell
55.
11
Ashley Dove
20:08.8
Grapevine
56.
11
Hope Sage
20:09.1
Houston Stratford
57.
12
Laurana Mitchell
20:09.5
Raymore-Peculiar
58.
11
Kacey Duvall
20:14.8
Central (St. Joseph)
59.
12
MacKenzie Miller
20:15.2
Central (St. Joseph)
60.
10
Felisa Saheib
20:15.2
Colleyville Heritage
61.
12
Anna Backus
20:17.4
Norman
62.
10
Madeline Harreld
20:18.1
Houston
63.
12
Keidy Diaz
20:19.5
Boise City
64.
10
Kelsey Johnson
20:20.2
Lafayette (Wildwood)
65.
12
Madeline Caruthers
20:20.9
Branson
66.
12
Peyton Hisel
20:21.3
Nolan Catholic
67.
11
Grace Litzinger
20:21.6
Fayetteville
68.
9
Kate Nachtigal
20:22.0
Rogers
69.
12
Julia Sketers
20:22.6
Olathe North
70.
9
Kaylee Lambe
20:24.1
West Plains
71.
10
Ivonnah Viney
20:24.2
Deer Creek (Edmond)
72.
11
Jamison Maass
20:26.6
Rogers
73.
11
Paige Fallis
20:26.7
Blue Springs South
74.
10
Riley Richardson
20:26.8
Grapevine
75.
10
Amy Lawrence
20:28.8
Rogers
76.
11
Charlotte Means
20:31.1
Norman
77.
9
Sophey POPE
20:31.5
Valley View
78.
12
Alex Pineda
20:31.8
Ft Worth Boswell
79.
11
Annabelle Leonard
20:32.5
Houston
80.
12
Anna Patterson
20:32.5
Raymore-Peculiar
81.
9
Gracey Shea
20:32.6
Comal Smithson Valley
82.
12
Kari Sosa
20:33.3
Ft Worth Boswell
83.
12
Kate Freyaldenhoven
20:34.0
Conway
84.
9
Brayden Kantola
20:34.1
West Plains
85.
12
Ella Gibb
20:35.5
Houston Stratford
86.
11
Raelyn Kirchhoff
20:36.0
Raymore-Peculiar
87.
11
Patricia Koma
20:36.1
Wichita North
88.
9
Rosie Coleman
20:36.4
Byng
89.
11
Makenna Pallozzi
20:36.5
Keller
90.
12
Claire Richardson
20:37.0
Casady
91.
11
Kendall Edelen
20:37.8
Deer Creek (Edmond)
92.
11
Gracyn Kloth
20:37.9
Raymore-Peculiar
93.
10
Emma Kettler
20:38.1
Festus
94.
9
Clarissa Sisson
20:38.6
Broken Arrow
95.
11
Hannah Salyer
20:38.6
Keller
96.
11
Bryn Westby
20:39.0
Vilonia
97.
11
Sarah McDonald
20:39.2
St George's Independ...
98.
9
Abigail Elcan
20:41.1
Providence Classical...
99.
11
Reem Mazza
20:43.1
Ft Worth Boswell
100.
12
Melissa Wolk
20:43.2
Festus
101.
9
Shelby Kihega
20:43.4
Jenks
102.
10
Micah McNeill
20:43.6
Keller
103.
11
Aubrie Heck
20:44.3
Kansas City East Chr...
104.
12
Aubrey Hardcastle
20:44.7
Fayetteville
105.
9
Jessica Francis
20:45.2
Collierville
106.
11
Anabelle White
20:46.0
Westmoore
107.
10
Grace Bishop
20:46.5
College Heights Chri...
108.
12
Courtney Christ
20:47.5
Ladue Horton Watkins
109.
11
Jillian Kiefer
20:48.4
Olathe North
110.
10
Maggie May
20:48.8
Francis Howell
111.
10
Staley Tatum
20:48.9
Mt Saint Mary
112.
11
Ashton Turner
20:48.9
Kansas City East Chr...
113.
9
Mack Flynn
20:49.5
Francis Howell
114.
12
Eliza Hailey
20:49.8
Grapevine
115.
11
Lauren Millikin
20:49.8
Vilonia
116.
11
Kaitlyn Ruiz
20:51.1
Rogers
117.
10
Jacki MARTINI
20:52.0
Fort Smith Southside
118.
11
Lena Liang
20:52.5
Ladue Horton Watkins
119.
12
Courtney Williams
20:53.1
Boise City
120.
12
Adeesya Gausper
20:53.9
Lafayette (Wildwood)
121.
10
Courtney Bloom
20:54.7
Union
122.
11
Alexis Edgar
20:55.5
Francis Howell
123.
10
Taylor Owens
20:55.5
Fayetteville
124.
9
Jolie Strawn
20:55.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
125.
10
Maggie Wilson
20:56.4
St George's Independ...
126.
9
Jordan Kantola
20:56.4
West Plains
127.
12
Brianna Deangelis
20:57.0
Byng
128.
11
Paige Treon
20:57.2
Festus
129.
12
Karina Maravillas
20:57.8
Green Forest
130.
12
Liza Williams
20:58.1
Bartlesville
131.
12
Maddie Lee
20:58.3
Parkway Central
132.
11
Makayla Kerns
20:58.6
Central (St. Joseph)
133.
12
Reagan Isbell
21:00.3
Grapevine
134.
12
Bekah Bostian
21:00.6
Prairie Grove
135.
12
Ali Doll
21:02.4
Joplin
136.
10
Jennifer Edelman
21:03.3
Grapevine
137.
10
Jescina Droughn
21:03.9
Jonesboro Senior
138.
10
Reagan Killebrew
21:04.0
Houston
139.
12
Brenna Casey
21:04.4
Colleyville Heritage
140.
10
Mia Soo Hoo
21:04.8
Colleyville Heritage
141.
10
Ashley Shea
21:05.6
Comal Smithson Valley
142.
10
Gabrielle Vargus
21:07.0
Jenks
143.
9
Molly Nemnich
21:08.0
Lafayette (Wildwood)
144.
12
Gabby Sanderson
21:08.2
Mt Saint Mary
145.
12
Jordan Thayer
21:09.7
Mustang
146.
11
Erika McIntyre
21:10.4
Festus
147.
11
Brooke Hilton
21:10.5
Parkway Central
148.
11
Elizabeth Heffernan
21:11.4
Bentonville
149.
10
Alayna Wicklund
21:12.2
Rogers
150.
10
Mary Margaret Harris
21:12.7
Fayetteville
151.
10
Jillian Skalicky
21:15.6
Bartlesville
152.
10
Sophia Mathis
21:16.8
Casady
153.
9
Deborah Mazzei
21:17.3
Jenks
154.
10
Claire Compher
21:17.7
Colleyville Heritage
155.
11
Amberlie Ming
21:18.0
Van Buren
156.
10
Rykhr Grissom
21:18.8
Ft Worth Paschal
157.
9
Hailey Secrest
21:20.0
Coweta
158.
9
Lily Couch
21:22.1
Tahlequah
159.
9
Aubrey Bray
21:22.3
Piedmont
160.
10
Paige Twiehaus
21:22.9
Jenks
161.
11
Katie Gray
21:23.0
Joplin
162.
11
Alyssa Deupree
21:23.0
Colleyville Heritage
163.
8
Lexi Meier
21:23.7
Piedmont
164.
10
Mary Beth Bailey
21:23.8
Jonesboro Senior
165.
12
Gabrielle Tiger
21:23.9
Jenks
166.
11
Virginia Hernandez
21:25.9
Ft Worth Boswell
167.
12
Elizabeth Carson
21:26.5
Jenks
168.
11
Kate Barnes
21:27.4
Little Rock Christian
169.
12
Victoria Ortega
21:27.4
Maumelle
170.
12
Madison Lane
21:30.5
Keller
171.
11
Sophia Leftwich
21:30.8
Festus
172.
11
Grace Schwope
21:30.8
Central (St. Joseph)
173.
12
Lindsay Michaud
21:31.1
Collierville
174.
11
Riley Nichols
21:31.2
Central (St. Joseph)
175.
10
Meghan Turner
21:31.6
Houston
176.
12
Bailey Moore
21:32.1
Festus
177.
11
Madison Pardeck
21:32.8
Branson
178.
10
Gabby Reina
21:33.5
Har-Ber
179.
9
Nayelly Rosales
21:34.3
Wichita North
180.
10
Kynlee Dillon
21:35.4
Olathe North
181.
11
Elena Fries
21:35.6
Bartlesville
182.
11
Jada Hubbert
21:35.8
Parkview
183.
12
Paris Richard
21:36.6
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
184.
11
Sarah Espindola-Ch...
21:36.9
Parkway Central
185.
9
Cayden Brickman
21:37.1
Stillwater
186.
11
Ashley Goforth
21:37.2
Union
187.
11
Jaylen Riley
21:37.5
Lincoln Christian
188.
9
Macie Brannum
21:37.6
Piedmont
188.
11
Brenna Riseling
21:37.6
Houston
190.
12
Chloe McGooden
21:38.1
Siloam Springs
191.
12
Daegiona Wilson
21:38.3
Wichita South
192.
9
Alexis Ray
21:40.0
Mustang
193.
11
Jordan Jones
21:40.6
Belton
194.
11
Isabella Murphy
21:41.4
Lincoln Christian
195.
10
Jamie Stafford
21:41.7
Seminole
196.
11
ashley McMahon
21:41.8
Seckman
197.
10
Hailey Day
21:42.0
Rogers
198.
11
Lily Baird
21:42.2
Houston
199.
9
Lucy George
21:42.6
Lincoln Christian
200.
11
Kennedy Moore
21:43.0
Parkway Central
201.
11
Callie Cox
21:43.4
Ladue Horton Watkins
202.
11
Michaela Decker
21:43.6
Belton
203.
12
Amara Pippin
21:44.6
Nevada
204.
9
Kelsey Mills
21:45.1
Blue Springs South
205.
11
Danna Sanchez
21:45.2
Springdale
206.
12
Adeline Ferreira
21:45.6
Francis Howell
207.
9
Deesa Neely
21:46.1
Byng
208.
12
Megan West
21:46.4
Francis Howell
209.
11
Addison Miller
21:47.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
210.
11
Zoe Shriner
21:47.2
Raymore-Peculiar
211.
9
Linsey Lee
21:47.5
Broken Arrow
212.
12
Hailey Roberson
21:47.5
Coweta
213.
10
Quicny Efurd
21:47.8
Siloam Springs
214.
12
Arianna Gonzales
21:48.3
Comal Smithson Valley
215.
10
Elaina Hinkle
21:49.9
Mustang
216.
12
Maddie Welsh
21:50.2
Festus
217.
10
Deborah Hethcock
21:51.1
Colleyville Heritage
218.
10
Alyssa LeDuc
21:51.2
Prairie Grove
219.
SR
Samantha KONEN
21:52.9
Unattached
220.
9
Lindsey Lohr
21:54.3
Lafayette (Wildwood)
221.
10
Lydia Grier
21:55.0
Central (St. Joseph)
222.
12
Heidi Askeland
21:55.9
Mustang
223.
10
Allie Parkinson
21:56.1
Little Rock Christian
224.
12
Cecilia Doss
21:56.1
Berryville
225.
9
Brooklyn Mariscal
21:57.0
Ft Worth Paschal
226.
12
Julia Lanfersieck
21:57.7
Lafayette (Wildwood)
227.
12
Madison Brown
21:58.0
Westmoore
228.
10
Helen Priest
21:58.8
Fayetteville
229.
10
Diya Diwakaran
21:58.9
Ladue Horton Watkins
230.
11
Meighan Mears
21:59.6
Lake Hamilton
231.
9
Aryn Rehr
22:01.1
Parkway Central
232.
12
Margaret Drummond
22:02.1
Bartlesville
233.
9
Gianna Dietrich
22:03.2
Blue Springs South
234.
9
Jaclyn Turner
22:03.5
Colleyville Heritage
235.
10
Emma Dehoyos
22:04.0
Ft Worth Boswell
236.
9
Modesti Mcconnell
22:04.3
Casady
237.
9
Kyra Patel
22:04.7
Casady
238.
10
Aria Cunningham
22:05.0
Ft Worth Boswell
239.
12
Madison Altom
22:05.3
Westmoore
240.
9
Ava Latu
22:07.6
Keller
241.
12
Jordan Steele
22:08.1
Keller
242.
10
Marcie Cudworth
22:09.0
Mountain Home
243.
9
Shanta Ramdas
22:09.1
Casady
244.
10
Emma Sawatzky
22:10.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
245.
10
Lily Sonday
22:10.2
Keller
246.
9
Anna Ungvari
22:12.3
Casady
247.
9
Shelby PIPPINS
22:12.7
Norman
248.
10
Allison Bonham
22:13.7
Broken Arrow
249.
10
Adley Barham
22:16.7
Maumelle
250.
12
Aarya Ghonasgi
22:17.1
Bartlesville
251.
10
Allie Glenn
22:17.5
Westmoore
252.
10
Shelby Duncan
22:17.5
Vilonia
253.
10
Ella Barrett
22:18.1
Ft Worth Paschal
254.
10
Socorro Stephens
22:18.4
Wichita South
255.
11
Zenaida Burgos
22:18.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
256.
10
Isabel Lynch
22:19.4
Stillwater
257.
11
Anacaron Ramos
22:19.8
Lake Hamilton
258.
10
Teryn Senn
22:20.1
Belton
259.
11
Claudia Mercado
22:20.1
Siloam Springs
260.
12
Ashley Wyatt
22:20.2
Broken Arrow
261.
12
Sela Anderson
22:21.6
Belton
262.
10
Ashley Guadamuz
22:22.2
Jonesboro Senior
263.
12
Gabrielle Pomales
22:22.6
Ft Worth Boswell
264.
11
Jasmine Acosta
22:23.1
Springdale
265.
11
Nataly Nailing
22:24.0
Fayetteville
266.
10
Phoebe Sanders
22:25.1
Episcopal Collegiate
267.
10
Ginger Macinnis Pi...
22:26.6
Westmoore
268.
12
Emi Szabo
22:27.6
Skiatook
269.
11
Candy Dubon
22:27.8
Siloam Springs
270.
9
Kaylee DeAngelis
22:28.3
Byng
271.
12
Erin Greenslade
22:28.8
Westmoore
272.
10
Rebekah Hardin
22:28.9
Blue Springs South
273.
12
Madison Barnum
22:29.0
Waco Midway
274.
10
Lily Boushelle
22:29.1
Francis Howell
275.
12
Ka'Lee Daniel
22:29.9
Mountain Home
276.
11
Olivia Orr
22:30.3
Bryant
277.
12
Haley Edelen
22:30.4
Deer Creek (Edmond)
278.
10
Neida Rojo
22:30.5
Har-Ber
279.
10
Sydney Moorman
22:30.8
Siloam Springs
280.
12
Victoria Strange
22:31.0
Mountain Home
281.
12
Riley Cowan
22:31.9
Waco Midway
282.
12
Lexy Jernigan
22:33.1
Belton
283.
9
Cheyann Kenady
22:33.2
Buffalo
284.
11
Nada Haddad
22:33.7
Colleyville Heritage
285.
9
Kylee Smith
22:36.3
Byng
286.
12
Lily Kanady
22:39.1
Norman
287.
10
Grace Hensley
22:39.9
Ladue Horton Watkins
288.
10
Abby Gibney
22:40.4
Byng
289.
10
Kenzie BAZE
22:41.1
Norman
290.
10
Charlsie Whitmore
22:42.1
Tahlequah
291.
10
Madden Rogers
22:43.1
Valley View
292.
11
Rachel Geasland
22:45.2
Tahlequah
293.
12
Nadia Meyer
22:45.4
Belton
294.
9
Mackenzie Epperson
22:46.2
Russellville
295.
9
Savannah Carrigan
22:46.2
Providence Classical...
296.
12
Kaylee Gober
22:46.8
Valley View
297.
10
Liliana Guevara
22:47.3
Santa Fe South Charter
298.
11
Jennifer Martinez
22:47.7
Green Forest
299.
11
Sydney Abercrombie
22:47.8
Buffalo
300.
9
Shannon Cook
22:48.0
Belton
301.
12
Samantha Widmann
22:48.6
Colleyville Heritage
302.
11
Mariana Hernandez
22:49.2
Fort Smith Southside
303.
10
Rylee Heck
22:49.6
Kansas City East Chr...
304.
9
Lily Ruiz del Arbol
22:50.8
Parkway Central
305.
9
Emma Loyd
22:52.6
Bartlesville
306.
10
Ryleigh Hale
22:53.0
Coweta
307.
12
Ann Pakkala
22:53.5
Collierville
308.
10
Shelby Littlefield
22:54.0
Belton
309.
10
Keely Sargent
22:54.2
Wichita North
310.
12
Shaylyn Mills
22:54.4
Springdale
311.
10
Morgan Haller
22:54.8
Jenks
312.
10
Nailea Ortega
22:54.8
Boise City
313.
11
Madison Rosonke
22:55.3
Central (St. Joseph)
314.
10
Katelyn Ohlde
22:55.7
Vilonia
315.
12
Audrey Funk
22:55.8
Little Rock Christian
316.
11
Chloe Walters
22:56.6
Joplin
317.
10
Neida Aguilar
22:57.0
Tahlequah
318.
9
Kira Almsberger
22:57.2
Olathe North
319.
10
Carrigan Mills
22:57.9
Mustang
320.
10
Lauren Hammer
22:58.0
Ft Worth Paschal
321.
12
Luella Bradshaw
23:00.6
Stockton
322.
12
Bailey Brazil
23:02.0
Bryant
323.
11
Laci McKay
23:02.4
Vilonia
324.
12
Rachel Hagar
23:02.9
Colleyville Heritage
325.
11
Lucy Rios
23:03.7
Green Forest
326.
9
Madison Mezel
23:04.0
Little Rock Christian
327.
11
Heather Arriaza
23:04.7
Providence Classical...
328.
12
Sydney Pyle
23:05.6
Coweta
329.
10
Sydney Buffalo
23:05.9
Heber Springs
330.
9
Jacey Brewer
23:06.5
Excelsior Springs
331.
12
Megan Thompson
23:07.0
Prairie Grove
332.
12
Gabby Seitz
23:07.1
Collierville
333.
11
Alison Laird
23:07.3
Norman
334.
10
Lauren Hill
23:08.2
Fayetteville
335.
9
Vicky Perez
23:08.6
Tahlequah
336.
10
Emma Buck
23:08.6
Vilonia
337.
12
Bailly Payne
23:08.6
Buffalo
338.
11
Nicole Keller
23:09.0
Ft Worth Boswell
339.
9
Lilly White
23:09.2
Gentry Public
340.
9
Ginger Schulte
23:09.3
Ladue Horton Watkins
341.
11
Dirie Balderas
23:09.6
Fort Smith Northside
342.
10
Michaela Fearey
23:10.2
Grapevine
343.
12
Anya Sifuentes
23:10.3
Fort Smith Northside
344.
11
Patti Gray
23:10.5
Boise City
345.
11
Taylor Hammons
23:11.9
Heber Springs
346.
11
Kailey Pentz
23:13.0
Siloam Springs
347.
11
Alycia Alvarado
23:14.6
Parkview
348.
11
Rebekah Rodgers
23:14.8
Siloam Springs
349.
11
Jessica Jennings
23:15.3
Lake Hamilton
350.
11
Mckenzie Becerra
23:17.6
Heber Springs
351.
9
Anne Schuster
23:19.3
Ft Worth Paschal
352.
12
Jayden Lazzari
23:21.4
Mt Saint Mary
353.
11
Emili Bravo
23:22.9
Springdale
354.
11
Amy Jarjoura
23:23.2
Casady
355.
11
Mykenzie Miles
23:23.5
Norman
356.
12
Gaby LoRusso
23:23.6
Little Rock Christian
357.
12
Christina Guy
23:24.3
Keller
358.
9
Lilah Genel
23:25.7
Parkview
359.
11
Annistyn Stanley
23:26.2
Mustang
360.
10
Aryn Stiles
23:28.0
Bryant
361.
9
Macey Chaney
23:28.4
Excelsior Springs
362.
12
Emily Newell
23:28.6
Ft Worth Boswell
363.
10
Macy Manchester
23:31.7
Valley View
364.
10
Caroline Cheney
23:32.7
Nolan Catholic
365.
12
Lyndsay Anglin
23:33.9
Green Forest
366.
10
Addie Nall
23:33.9
Prairie Grove
367.
12
Allison Risius
23:34.3
Little Rock Christian
368.
12
Amelia English
23:34.4
Ft Worth Paschal
369.
10
Sarah Scanlon
23:34.8
Mt Saint Mary
370.
10
Lily Alvarez
23:35.5
Keller
371.
11
Sophia Day
23:37.4
Parkway Central
372.
12
Rena Cruz
23:38.0
Jonesboro Senior
373.
9
Julia Horinek
23:39.4
Buffalo
374.
10
Britney Zavala
23:40.1
Westmoore
375.
11
Katherine Scalzo
23:40.2
Lake Hamilton
376.
12
Rachel Hamel
23:40.8
Mustang
377.
10
Evy McKissack
23:41.2
Vilonia
378.
11
Jennnifer Medellin
23:42.2
Tahlequah
379.
12
Rachel Umansky
23:42.9
St George's Independ...
380.
10
Frances Edwards
23:44.4
Mt Saint Mary
381.
11
Annabell Hallmark
23:45.5
Seminole
382.
11
Peyton Rogers
23:46.3
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
383.
11
Mary Webber
23:47.4
Mustang
384.
9
Jackie Rivera
23:49.7
Santa Fe South Charter
385.
12
Ava Buchanan
23:50.0
Providence Classical...
386.
11
Felicity West
23:50.9
Fort Smith Northside
387.
9
Sarah Brown
23:51.1
Boise City
388.
12
Sarrah Hottes
23:53.8
Stockton
389.
11
Bella Bevel
23:54.6
Mountain Home
389.
11
Adrianna Alvard
23:54.6
Branson
391.
9
Hadley Rose Grisham
23:55.7
Valley View
392.
11
Shanae Potts
23:56.0
Stockton
393.
11
Brooke Green
23:56.7
Little Rock Christian
394.
11
Felicity Leamon
23:57.4
Conway
395.
11
Madelyn Stout
23:58.3
Har-Ber
396.
11
Sarah Chapman-Vann...
23:58.4
Buffalo
397.
12
Patience Lockhart
23:59.9
Nevada
398.
10
Jacey Worley
24:00.2
Buffalo
399.
11
Tia Alegria
24:00.2
Ft Worth Boswell
400.
9
Brooklyn Kutina-Sm...
24:00.4
Nevada
401.
9
Ally Martin
24:00.5
St George's Independ...
402.
9
Kaiya Mclelland
24:00.7
Providence Classical...
403.
10
Olivia Caraway
24:02.3
Lake Hamilton
404.
11
Robyn Stover
24:02.7
Mt Saint Mary
405.
12
Ariel Berwald
24:04.6
Parkway Central
406.
12
Erin Embrey
24:05.4
Union
407.
11
Hailey Mitchell
24:06.6
Joplin
408.
10
Tiffany McHenry
24:07.2
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
409.
10
Ella Cheatham
24:08.2
Joplin
410.
12
Kacie Andersen
24:08.3
Skiatook
411.
11
Sandra Gomez
24:09.1
Har-Ber
412.
9
Mykenzie Jones
24:09.9
Skiatook
413.
12
Gabrielle Sawyers
24:10.2
Collierville
414.
9
Angela Santos
24:10.7
Colleyville Heritage
415.
9
Malynn Pippin
24:12.0
Nevada
416.
12
Maria Crane
24:13.5
Nolan Catholic
417.
11
Jade Crawford
24:15.6
Lincoln Christian
418.
12
Shelbie Kelly
24:15.9
Mountain Home
419.
9
Delilah Sherbin
24:16.1
Wichita South
420.
10
Zacalen Lohman
24:17.4
Excelsior Springs
421.
11
Victoria THOMPSON-...
24:18.7
Mustang
422.
10
Aisha Leonard
24:20.7
Mustang
423.
12
Cynthia Flores
24:21.3
Fort Smith Northside
424.
12
Rachel Chestnut
24:25.3
Collierville
425.
11
Paige Smith
24:25.8
Har-Ber
426.
11
Darriana Franklin
24:26.3
Fort Smith Northside
427.
9
Micaela Cruz
24:26.6
Wichita North
428.
12
Andrea CRUZ
24:26.9
Fort Smith Northside
429.
11
Emily Colin
24:30.8
College Heights Chri...
430.
12
Abbie Patton
24:31.8
Bryant
431.
10
Brittany McHenry
24:32.8
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
432.
9
Angel Whisman
24:34.3
Coweta
433.
10
Ryan Ketcher
24:34.9
Lincoln Christian
434.
12
Sydnei Storts
24:35.6
Piedmont
435.
9
Sarah James
24:38.3
Mt Saint Mary
436.
11
Jaira Glaser
24:39.0
College Heights Chri...
437.
11
Andrea Palos
24:39.0
Maumelle
438.
10
Pollet Ocana-reyes
24:40.1
Bryant
439.
10
Mercedes Horinik
24:40.9
Buffalo
440.
11
Jimena Rodriguez
24:41.2
Ft Worth Arlington Hts
441.
11
Cienna Works
24:43.8
Seminole
442.
10
Jasmine Morales
24:45.7
Santa Fe South Charter
443.
10
Julianna Brown
24:46.3
Nolan Catholic
444.
10
Lowrey West
24:46.3
Episcopal Collegiate
445.
12
Caroline Wagner
24:47.1
Vilonia
446.
11
Bailey Amberg
24:47.7
Little Rock Central
447.
12
Zoe Tripp
24:48.5
Waco Midway
448.
11
Angeline Huynh
24:49.3
Union
449.
12
Gabriella Craig
24:53.2
Skiatook
450.
12
Karina Brockwell
24:54.1
Mt Saint Mary
451.
12
Kate Woziwodski
24:54.9
Little Rock Central
452.
12
Adamarix Alvarez
24:55.2
Springdale
453.
10
Olivia Shults
24:56.8
Westmoore
454.
9
Jillian Bulleigh
24:58.7
Union
455.
9
Gabbi Howard
24:59.4
Seminole
456.
9
Ava Ishmael
25:01.6
Excelsior Springs
457.
11
Emily VIZCARRA
25:04.4
Wichita North
458.
10
Lana Daniels
25:04.9
Piedmont
459.
12
Kayla Mendoza
25:06.5
Wichita North
460.
9
Emily Nelson
25:07.7
Joplin
461.
11
Odalis Medellin
25:07.7
Tahlequah
462.
12
Alyssa McNany
25:08.6
Wichita South
463.
11
Sarah Wittenburg
25:09.4
Conway
464.
10
Adriana Gallegos
25:10.9
Wichita North
465.
12
Alexis Steele
25:12.1
Berryville
466.
11
Anastasia Rybitskiy
25:13.8
Little Rock Central
467.
11
Paris Nance
25:14.9
Mustang
468.
12
Claire Gillaspy
25:16.1
Conway
469.
11
Alejandra Gomez
25:17.8
Springdale
470.
10
Allison Wildman
25:19.4
Heber Springs
471.
11
Rebekah Hargis
25:19.4
Bryant
472.
9
Lucy REYES
25:21.2
Berryville
473.
9
Aimee Eberling
25:21.9
Ft Worth Paschal
474.
12
Maya Williams
25:26.9
Santa Fe South Charter
475.
12
Mackenzie Williams
25:28.0
Ft Worth Boswell
476.
10
Ashlee Eiser
25:28.5
Har-Ber
477.
10
Abby Bradford
25:28.6
Strafford
478.
9
Maria Ramirez
25:29.1
Seminole
479.
10
Avery Parker
25:29.7
College Heights Chri...
480.
9
Ashley Myers
25:31.2
Skiatook
481.
10
Rose Suarez
25:32.3
Union
482.
11
Andrea Jones
25:33.1
Mustang
483.
10
Kaynahn Burk
25:34.4
College Heights Chri...
484.
12
Blanca Hernandez
25:35.7
Fort Smith Southside
485.
9
Faith Walker
25:35.8
Skiatook
486.
12
Margaret Matthews
25:36.3
Maumelle
487.
10
Jillian Groves
25:36.8
Mustang
488.
12
Anthea Jones
25:40.3
Farmington
489.
10
Madison Goeppinger
25:41.2
Coweta
490.
10
Alissa Stone
25:41.7
Seminole
491.
12
Payton Bell
25:42.0
Casady
492.
10
Natalie Brenton
25:43.7
Mustang
493.
11
Avani Edwards
25:46.9
Gentry Public
494.
10
Ella Baumgarten
25:47.7
Conway
495.
11
Hannah James
25:48.8
Mt Saint Mary
496.
11
Brittany Borger
25:49.7
Lake Hamilton
497.
10
Monica Alvarenga
25:49.9
Springdale
498.
9
Mary Kath Arthur
25:55.5
Collierville
499.
12
Emily Bolen
25:55.5
Green Forest
500.
10
Alyssa Quevedo
25:55.5
Nolan Catholic
501.
9
Georgia Borg
25:57.2
Episcopal Collegiate
502.
10
Ellie Riddle
25:57.8
Heber Springs
503.
12
Natalie Alocer Ord...
26:00.5
Fort Smith Northside
504.
12
Hannah French
26:01.3
Ft Worth Boswell
505.
12
Melanie DeCosta
26:03.5
Bartlesville
506.
10
Jolie Chrans
26:04.0
Wichita South
507.
10
Dori Lipe
26:05.1
Mustang
508.
11
Valerie Flores
26:07.3
Piedmont
509.
12
Karley Keeter
26:11.2
Lincoln Christian
510.
10
Stephanie Melton
26:17.2
Union
511.
10
Mikey Larson
26:17.4
Gravette
512.
11
Madison Meek
26:17.5
Conway
513.
10
Bridani Diaz
26:22.3
Lake Hamilton
514.
11
Haleigh Leisure
26:23.9
Nevada
515.
12
Jordan Weldon
26:24.4
Stillwater
516.
10
Sydnee MOORE
26:26.2
Fort Smith Southside
517.
9
Destiny Means
26:30.2
Strafford
518.
12
Henley Masters
26:30.3
Conway
519.
10
Shalia Njoroge
26:31.6
Parkview
520.
11
Daly Barnett
26:33.2
Mt Saint Mary
521.
11
Melanie Martinez
26:33.3
Springdale
522.
9
Caroline Williams
26:35.0
Mt Saint Mary
523.
10
Laura Markland
26:36.1
Mt Saint Mary
524.
10
Emma Calvin
26:38.0
Valley View
525.
12
Zoie Perry
26:41.3
Stillwater
526.
9
Ella Marie Davis
26:43.5
Little Rock Christian
527.
12
Olivia Anderson
26:48.1
Skiatook
528.
9
Beth Shannon
26:50.0
Episcopal Collegiate
529.
10
Kalei Goodfox
26:51.0
Stillwater
530.
12
Bekka URETA
26:52.5
Mt Saint Mary
531.
11
Alexis Cook
26:52.8
Branson
532.
10
Cecilia Castillo
26:56.8
Santa Fe South Charter
533.
9
Lillian Hart
27:00.5
Nevada
534.
9
Evelyn CALHOUN
27:01.2
Episcopal Collegiate
535.
12
Meghan Gourley-Owen
27:01.9
Joplin
536.
12
Rachel Melton
27:03.0
Union
537.
12
Haley Scott
27:03.4
Mountain Home
538.
11
Madalynn Ward
27:04.1
Strafford
539.
10
Sophie Sanders
27:05.8
Episcopal Collegiate
540.
12
Ana Grace Gustafson
27:08.4
Maumelle
541.
12
Mattie Parker
27:11.6
Skiatook
542.
10
Sarah Painter
27:20.7
College Heights Chri...
543.
11
Scarlett Turner
27:23.7
Farmington
544.
12
Macy MONTGOMERY
27:46.1
Valley View
545.
11
Margarita Vega
27:50.6
Green Forest
546.
12
Ariel Norris
27:55.0
Coweta
547.
10
Hailey Crosthwait
28:02.0
Stillwater
548.
11
Jacqueline Maberry
28:07.0
Gravette
549.
10
Jovana Reyes
28:10.5
Santa Fe South Charter
550.
11
Isabel RODRIGUEZ
28:21.4
Little Rock Central
551.
11
Lily Maczko
28:23.6
Little Rock Central
552.
10
Sherlyn Roa
28:51.1
Gentry Public
553.
12
Meleah Roy
28:52.5
Heber Springs
554.
11
Myriam Allouche
29:05.6
Parkview
555.
12
Kate Brown
29:05.7
Stockton
556.
10
Diana Hernandez
29:10.5
Gentry Public
557.
10
Shaleigh EVERETT
29:12.8
Strafford
558.
10
Jordan Kendrick
29:14.0
Branson
559.
10
Jessica Paramo
29:14.3
Santa Fe South Charter
560.
11
Delisha Brewster
29:39.6
Santa Fe South Charter
561.
10
Alejandra Lopez
29:40.3
Green Forest
562.
11
Jimena Aguinaga
29:49.3
Berryville
563.
12
Hope Braziel
29:49.9
Berryville
564.
12
Trinity Rains
29:49.9
Berryville
565.
11
Lilly SMTIH
29:55.6
Fort Smith Southside
566.
11
Madison Feeser
31:19.1
Mountain Home
567.
11
Katie Jansson
31:39.2
Farmington
568.
12
Haley Firment
32:00.0
Mountain Home
569.
9
Rhiannon Nickell
32:19.0
Byng
570.
12
Emily Solis
32:20.4
Green Forest
571.
11
Delcey DEAN
32:29.6
Fort Smith Southside
572.
10
Jordan Harr
33:44.1
Providence Classical...
573.
12
Angie Heger
34:14.2
St George's Independ...
574.
11
Melissa German
34:53.7
Gentry Public
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Open
Official Team Scores
1.
St Michaels Catholic
60
2.
Grapevine
108
3.
West Plains
109
4.
Bentonville
179
5.
Festus
199
6.
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
208
7.
Harrison
238
8.
Jenks
320
9.
Deer Creek (Edmond)
363
10.
Lafayette (Wildwood)
388
11.
Seckman
407
12.
Hollister
424
13.
Norman North
432
14.
Houston Stratford
457
15.
Lockhart
465
16.
Fayetteville
522
17.
Rogers
552
18.
Blue Springs South
573
19.
Texarkana Pleasant Grove
588
20.
Genoa Central
601
21.
Dallas HSAA
618
22.
Lakeside-Hot Springs
626
23.
Greenwood
648
24.
Little Axe
651
25.
Rogers Heritage
652
26.
Bentonville West
708
27.
Ladue Horton Watkins
730
28.
Elkins
735
29.
Norman
755
30.
Cabot
762
31.
Broken Arrow
826
32.
Willard
881
33.
Huntsville
953
34.
Alma
976
35.
Waldron
1009
36.
Greenland
1045
37.
Stilwell
1095
38.
Maumelle
1129
39.
Springdale
1135
40.
Har-Ber
1187
41.
Tahlequah
1192
42.
Jonesboro Senior
1225
43.
Harding Charter Preparatory
1264
44.
Siloam Springs
1267
45.
Casady
1291
46.
Fort Smith Northside
1298
47.
Beebe
1307
48.
Poteau
1394
49.
Little Rock Christian
1476
50.
Parkview
1550
1.
12
Kinga Parrish
20:12.7
St Michaels Catholic
2.
10
Jade Robinson
20:22.5
Norman North
3.
11
Rebecca Beard
20:28.8
Maumelle
4.
11
Taylor Koeth
20:29.5
Greenwood
5.
9
Lila Nicodemus
20:34.3
Grapevine
6.
10
Brylee Gogel
20:37.8
Bentonville West
7.
9
Camille Terracina
20:39.6
St Michaels Catholic
8.
9
Allison Faerber
20:39.7
Festus
9.
11
Ruthy Ryan
20:41.3
Harrison
10.
12
Kendall Hays
20:41.7
West Fork
11.
12
Mary Hodapp
20:50.7
St Michaels Catholic
12.
12
Megan Donahue
20:58.0
West Plains
13.
11
Vicky CHEN
20:59.3
Norman
14.
10
Macie Cash
20:59.3
Greenwood
15.
9
Kyia Weisbrod
21:06.3
West Plains
16.
10
Danica Johnson
21:14.1
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
17.
10
Gabrielle Bliss
21:15.2
St Michaels Catholic
18.
10
Paige Gancarczyk
21:18.9
Jenks
19.
10
Olivia VanHootegem
21:20.0
Norman North
20.
10
Laura Eckart
21:20.2
Grapevine
21.
11
Kayla Harp
21:21.1
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
22.
12
Madeline MARKS
21:21.3
Bentonville
23.
9
Naomi Drori
21:21.7
Grapevine
24.
10
Emma SELPH
21:22.8
Benton
25.
9
Camryn Casey
21:24.1
Harrison
26.
12
Madeline Jacks
21:28.6
Deer Creek (Edmond)
27.
10
Sadie Hutchinson
21:29.4
West Plains
28.
9
Cadence Layne
21:31.3
St Michaels Catholic
29.
11
Yasmine Schaaf
21:34.6
Festus
30.
12
Keelee Watkins
21:35.5
West Plains
31.
10
Abby Schnautz
21:35.9
Grapevine
32.
11
Ashlynn Mccarthy
21:36.0
Bentonville
33.
11
Angel Williams
21:38.4
West Plains
34.
10
Kessler Bailey
21:45.4
Lockhart
35.
9
Emmy Mangham
21:48.4
Grapevine
36.
9
Olivia Pall
21:49.5
Harrison
37.
12
Allison Payne
21:49.9
Festus
38.
10
Moraylia Huaracha
21:51.2
Elkins
39.
11
Patience Pinson
21:51.5
Hollister
40.
12
Craigon Bradley
21:53.7
Hollister
41.
10
Lily Bowman
21:54.4
Grapevine
42.
10
Sterling Thomas
21:54.4
Bentonville
43.
9
Ella Holland
21:54.6
Grapevine
44.
9
Abigayle Kuehne
21:54.6
Grapevine
45.
12
Audrey Brown
21:55.0
Bentonville
46.
10
Natalie Jennings
21:56.9
Lakeside-Hot Springs
47.
10
Asa Robbins
21:58.9
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
48.
12
Amanda Sakalares
21:59.4
Rogers
49.
9
Sophia Hinkebein
22:00.1
Bentonville
50.
9
Mckenlee Shieldnight
22:04.5
Rogers Heritage
51.
10
Katie Reed
22:04.9
Lafayette (Wildwood)
52.
9
Madyson Lucero
22:06.7
Grapevine
53.
9
Courtney Anthonies
22:06.8
Seckman
54.
12
Ilandra Crowley
22:07.2
Houston Stratford
55.
11
Lydia Pehlman
22:12.8
Bentonville
56.
11
Marlene Soto
22:13.7
Houston Stratford
57.
9
Conlie Smith
22:14.0
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
58.
10
Demi White
22:14.5
Festus
59.
10
Aubrey OLLER
22:15.5
Texarkana Pleasant G...
60.
9
Katie Deuster
22:16.0
Seckman
61.
11
Aubrey Campos
22:16.2
Greenland
62.
12
McKenzie Martin
22:18.6
Jenks
63.
12
Nora Stith
22:19.7
Francis Howell
64.
11
Rena Owens
22:21.6
Lafayette (Wildwood)
65.
10
Ellie Greff
22:21.8
St Michaels Catholic
66.
12
Lyla Senn
22:21.8
St Michaels Catholic
67.
12
Taylor Russell
22:23.3
Francis Howell
68.
12
Janie Bentley
22:24.2
Genoa Central
69.
9
Peyton Seger
22:24.9
Seckman
70.
11
Madelyn Fisher
22:25.3
Grapevine
71.
12
Kelli Rinkenberger
22:25.6
Lafayette (Wildwood)
72.
11
Grace Kirtley
22:26.7
Lafayette (Wildwood)
73.
9
Alex Smith
22:27.2
Seckman
74.
10
Monica Voltin
22:27.5
Dallas HSAA
75.
9
Jacklen Molina
22:27.7
Grapevine
76.
10
Kirbey Buck
22:29.9
Deer Creek (Edmond)
77.
10
Alyson Allee
22:31.0
Fayetteville
78.
9
Finola Thomas
22:33.0
St Michaels Catholic
79.
9
Amy Woolsey
22:33.8
Blue Springs South
80.
10
Brianne Norris
22:34.5
Little Axe
81.
11
Adain Smithee
22:37.4
Harrison
82.
11
Kylee Winkert
22:38.2
Hollister
82.
10
Erica Duncan
22:38.2
Little Axe
84.
10
Olivia Mcintyre
22:38.6
Festus
85.
11
BreAnna Sierra
22:39.1
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
86.
12
Summer Deweese
22:40.0
Jenks
87.
9
Natalie Stewart
22:40.4
West Plains
88.
9
Anna Bowler
22:41.1
Jenks
89.
9
Lydia Colvin
22:42.7
Texarkana Pleasant G...
90.
10
Joyce Ferguson
22:43.3
West Fork
91.
11
Abby Larson
22:45.4
Bentonville
92.
9
Molly McDaniel
22:46.5
Festus
93.
12
Autumn Hardman
22:47.5
West Plains
94.
12
Alexia Hackman
22:51.0
Hollister
95.
10
Megan Wheeler
22:53.5
Lockhart
96.
11
Eva Miranda
22:54.2
Huntsville
97.
10
Faith GREEN
22:55.0
Genoa Central
98.
11
Jana Fischer
22:55.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
99.
9
Hannah Graham
22:55.6
Jenks
100.
10
Isabella Valdez Trea
22:56.6
Bentonville
101.
11
Sloan Wedge
22:56.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
102.
12
Annika Duncan
22:58.4
Alma
103.
12
Rachel Milburn
22:59.3
Willard
104.
9
Julia Reed
22:59.4
Deer Creek (Edmond)
105.
12
Emily McCurrach
23:00.4
Dallas HSAA
106.
12
Shannon Gardner
23:02.0
Cabot
107.
11
Abigail Pappas
23:02.6
Rogers Heritage
108.
11
Elizabeth Harness
23:02.8
Festus
109.
10
Regan Fultz
23:06.5
Fayetteville
110.
9
Sadie MCDONALD
23:07.5
Manila
111.
9
Katie Sandgren
23:12.6
West Plains
112.
9
Emma Belic
23:13.9
Lakeside-Hot Springs
113.
10
Emily Gianneschi
23:13.9
Bentonville
114.
9
Ellise Bell
23:13.9
Harrison
115.
9
Grace Parises
23:15.8
Deer Creek (Edmond)
116.
9
Raya Bandelow
23:17.1
Blue Springs South
117.
11
Katherine Wolchok
23:17.4
Fayetteville
118.
10
Bobbie Johnson
23:18.6
Huntsville
119.
9
Brook Luna
23:19.1
Houston Stratford
120.
12
Addison Backwater
23:19.4
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
121.
11
Gracie LeFevre
23:19.5
Fayetteville
122.
12
Karen Garcia
23:19.7
Rogers
123.
9
Carli Friend
23:20.3
Willard
124.
12
Reagan Emery
23:21.6
Dallas HSAA
125.
12
Charisma Magallanez
23:22.0
Lockhart
126.
12
Georgia Letchford
23:22.6
Houston Stratford
127.
12
Lily Loe
23:25.1
Cabot
128.
11
Sarah Smith
23:25.3
Life Way Christian
129.
10
Alexis Crittenden-...
23:25.4
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
130.
10
Cali Dorman
23:25.9
Deer Creek (Edmond)
131.
9
Marissa Cerventas
23:26.6
Lockhart
132.
11
Tristyn Wann
23:26.7
Rogers
133.
12
Andrea Lachance
23:27.0
Bentonville West
134.
11
Laisha Trancoso
23:27.3
Rogers
135.
12
Katie Greene
23:28.0
Elkins
136.
9
Courtney Fadler
23:29.1
Festus
137.
10
Brisa Magallanez
23:30.6
Lockhart
138.
-
Samantha STRAYHORN
23:31.4
Ladue Horton Watkins
139.
SO
Mary Helen SCHAEFFER
23:31.6
Ozark Catholic
140.
10
Delia Tuttlebee
23:31.7
Texarkana Pleasant G...
141.
10
Grace Bing
23:32.2
Cabot
142.
10
Molly Costello
23:32.5
Norman North
143.
10
Adelaide Mason
23:33.2
Lockhart
144.
12
Jenna Scott
23:33.7
West Fork
145.
10
Meredith McAlester
23:34.3
Norman North
146.
10
Stephanie Studdard
23:35.8
Genoa Central
147.
11
Lindsey Burns
23:37.4
Blue Springs South
148.
11
Jacqueline Wilson
23:37.8
Blue Springs South
149.
9
Lilly Eye
23:38.8
Lakeside-Hot Springs
150.
10
Constance Richmond
23:40.7
Waldron
151.
10
Landis Moorhead
23:40.8
Lockhart
152.
9
Alexis Geer
23:43.5
Jenks
153.
10
Maggie Cleghorn
23:43.5
Broken Arrow
154.
9
Hope Drake
23:43.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
155.
9
Jazmine Hever
23:45.6
Texarkana Pleasant G...
156.
10
Alyssa Bommer
23:46.3
Houston Stratford
157.
10
Kinley Soap
23:47.6
Stilwell
158.
9
Kendall Coners
23:47.8
Ladue Horton Watkins
159.
10
Georgette Seeger
23:49.6
Ladue Horton Watkins
160.
9
Anaya Brady
23:51.2
Blue Springs South
161.
11
Katelyn Magnusson
23:51.4
Broken Arrow
162.
12
Sarah Stith
23:52.1
Francis Howell
163.
11
Harlee Heath
23:56.4
Vilonia
164.
9
Emma Robinson
23:56.4
Blue Springs South
165.
10
Sophia Small
23:57.5
Fayetteville
166.
11
Michaela Henshaw
23:58.8
Little Axe
167.
9
Maura TECLA
23:59.5
Poteau
168.
12
Angelina Toomey
24:00.2
Lockhart
169.
12
Brylie Parker
24:01.6
Harrison
170.
10
Grace Delahoussaye
24:02.7
Rosehill Christian
171.
9
Yomary Mata
24:04.6
Houston Stratford
172.
11
Madison Schulz
24:04.9
Deer Creek (Edmond)
173.
10
Sky Bryd
24:05.7
Genoa Central
174.
10
Eliza Dorst
24:06.7
Jenks
175.
10
Bryndal Miller
24:08.8
Lafayette (Wildwood)
176.
11
Meghan Bonham
24:09.2
Francis Howell
177.
10
Jenna SOLOMON
24:09.6
Rogers Heritage
178.
10
Madison Cline
24:10.2
West Plains
179.
12
Savannah Burgin
24:10.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
180.
10
Kennedy Carr
24:12.1
Little Axe
181.
11
Chloe Sweet
24:13.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
182.
11
Cathy Munoz
24:13.3
Rogers Heritage
183.
10
Ryleigh Anschutz
24:13.8
Waldron
184.
11
Alexandria Woody
24:14.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
185.
12
Anna Fiacco
24:15.3
Ladue Horton Watkins
186.
10
Kateri Smith
24:17.0
Fayetteville
187.
9
Amber Carey
24:18.2
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
188.
10
Kendall Hicks
24:18.6
Dallas HSAA
189.
12
Shelbi England
24:19.7
Norman North
190.
11
Corrin Bowen
24:23.4
Fayetteville
191.
10
Odessa Clear
24:25.6
Bentonville West
192.
10
Speincer Hancock
24:28.0
Rogers
193.
10
Marisa McCombs
24:29.2
Norman North
194.
10
Audrey Nix
24:33.0
West Plains
195.
12
Cori Davis
24:34.1
Blue Springs South
196.
9
Dana Medley
24:34.7
Jenks
197.
9
Evelyn Unruh
24:34.9
Blue Springs South
198.
10
Ainslea MacDonald
24:35.6
Blue Springs South
199.
11
Ella Pantalone
24:36.3
Norman
200.
10
Kingslee Kestner
24:37.5
Elkins
201.
10
Abby READ
24:37.7
Broken Arrow
202.
10
Ronni Cichy
24:38.1
Rogers
203.
11
Madeline Stout
24:38.2
Ladue Horton Watkins
204.
11
Adrianna Perlsen
24:38.4
Cabot
205.
11
Julia JOY
24:38.7
Norman North
206.
9
Brooke Bell
24:38.7
Seckman
207.
10
Savanna Starr
24:38.8
Norman North
208.
11
Stacey Deck
24:39.4
Norman North
209.
10
Macie Sims
24:39.5
Genoa Central
210.
9
Kaitlyn Louk
24:43.5
Lockhart
211.
12
Lucy Lisle
24:45.3
Har-Ber
212.
10
Caitlyn Barron
24:45.8
Har-Ber
213.
10
Jewels Chuculate
24:47.2
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
214.
9
Paula Aguado
24:49.3
Tahlequah
215.
10
Victoria Meledge-Ade
24:50.1
Blue Springs South
216.
9
Ashley Mather
24:50.2
Nevada
217.
10
Madison Walker
24:51.9
Beebe
218.
9
Avery Blaine
24:52.1
Blue Springs South
219.
12
Aubrie Sinclair
24:52.8
Elkins
220.
10
Madeline CIESLA
24:53.3
Greenwood
221.
10
Donna Jo Rowe
24:54.3
Genoa Central
222.
10
Lucy Yue
24:55.5
Ladue Horton Watkins
223.
10
Melat Lemma
24:55.9
Norman
224.
8
Gracey Hensley
24:56.6
Stilwell
225.
10
Bailey Ogle
24:56.6
Broken Arrow
226.
10
Maddie Sims
24:59.2
Genoa Central
227.
9
Kenzie Yates
25:00.9
Festus
228.
9
Sarah Allen
25:01.6
Willard
229.
10
Jacy Elizondo
25:02.2
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
230.
9
Tyne Hayman
25:03.1
Dallas HSAA
230.
12
Chloe Gilmore
25:03.1
Alma
232.
12
Monty Rickey
25:03.3
Ladue Horton Watkins
233.
12
Emily Frink
25:03.4
Seckman
234.
10
Kendrick BAILEY
25:03.6
Hollister
235.
10
Jorja Bell
25:04.0
Vilonia
236.
9
Estephania Corona-...
25:05.2
Lockhart
237.
9
Mckinley MacBride
25:05.4
Texarkana Pleasant G...
238.
10
Mikala Crites
25:06.0
Buffalo
239.
12
Destini Barker
25:07.4
Bentonville West
240.
11
Crystal GOULD
25:10.8
Broken Arrow
241.
10
Amelia Backus
25:10.9
Norman
242.
10
Hailey Rodriguez
25:12.0
Springdale
243.
9
Lilleean QUIROS
25:13.0
Norman
244.
11
Cassandra Mendoza
25:13.3
Fayetteville
245.
12
Malina Anderson
25:14.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
246.
11
Andie Stern
25:14.7
Ladue Horton Watkins
247.
10
Karis McCoullough
25:14.8
Broken Arrow
248.
12
Alexanderia Thompson
25:16.4
Greenwood
249.
10
Maddie Fourt
25:16.7
Rogers Heritage
250.
11
Karen Rivera
25:18.1
Harding Charter Prep...
251.
10
Kentucky Spence
25:19.2
Waldron
252.
11
Morgan Wright
25:20.6
Deer Creek (Edmond)
253.
11
Ella Brandt
25:23.0
Harrison
254.
9
Desiree Wilkins
25:23.9
West Plains
255.
11
Carlie Teague
25:24.1
Genoa Central
256.
11
Cadence Hayman
25:25.6
Dallas HSAA
257.
10
Kaylea Hays
25:26.4
West Fork
258.
11
Cadez Dunn
25:27.9
Little Axe
259.
11
Campbell Hill
25:29.6
Greenland
260.
11
Marissa Ramos
25:29.9
Lockhart
261.
11
Molly Post
25:31.7
Arkansas Arts Academy
262.
11
Ashley Goodman
25:32.4
Lockhart
263.
10
Abby THOMPSON
25:32.4
Siloam Springs
264.
10
Jessie Ann PIERCE
25:32.6
Tahlequah
265.
10
Emi RODA
25:32.8
Broken Arrow
266.
11
Ingrid Kirk
25:34.3
Huntsville
267.
10
Addie Yoon
25:35.3
Norman
268.
12
Diamonn Owens
25:37.4
Springdale
269.
9
Caroline Schuldt
25:38.1
Ladue Horton Watkins
270.
11
Phoebe Robertson
25:38.5
Texarkana Pleasant G...
271.
10
Sophia Brandon
25:40.1
Fayetteville
272.
9
Chandler Nickel
25:41.8
Norman North
273.
9
Skyler Maverick
25:42.7
Buffalo
274.
11
Isabel Perea
25:43.2
Rogers Heritage
275.
12
Ruby Berryman
25:44.0
Casady
276.
9
May Lorenz
25:44.1
Ladue Horton Watkins
277.
12
Montana Cramer
25:44.5
Lakeside-Hot Springs
278.
10
Sarah VANDEBOGART
25:45.3
Broken Arrow
279.
9
Valentina Chelala
25:45.5
Houston Stratford
280.
12
Chloe Ray
25:48.2
Alma
281.
10
Andi Johnson
25:48.6
Greenland
282.
11
Hinson SCOTT
25:49.6
Norman
283.
11
Kylianna FAUCETTE
25:52.4
Alma
284.
11
Mckenna Dunlap
25:52.4
Deer Creek (Edmond)
285.
12
Jordan Lear
25:52.5
Seckman
286.
11
Taylor Nelson
25:55.5
Little Axe
287.
9
Jennifer WHITMAN
25:56.9
Norman
288.
11
Karen Lopez
25:57.3
Jonesboro Senior
289.
9
Isabella NIMMO
25:57.8
Norman
290.
12
Angel Marshall
25:58.6
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
291.
11
Naraly Carbajal
25:58.7
Rogers Heritage
292.
9
Claudia COOPER
25:59.6
Haughton
293.
10
Rebecca MAY
25:59.8
Lakeside-Hot Springs
294.
10
Ava Mitchael
26:00.1
Bentonville West
295.
10
Jazmin Ponce
26:00.3
Harding Charter Prep...
296.
12
Diana RAMIREZ
26:00.5
Fort Smith Northside
297.
9
Alex Ortega
26:01.8
Tahlequah
298.
11
Marie Bordelon
26:03.2
Rogers Heritage
299.
10
Marlen Rojo
26:07.3
Deer Creek (Edmond)
300.
9
Kiley KORTEMEIER
26:07.7
Norman
301.
11
Jesse Sanchez
26:08.7
Stilwell
302.
12
Mollie Nichols
26:09.2
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
303.
11
Ashley Brink
26:10.8
Elkins
304.
12
Sophia Tuttlebee
26:12.1
Texarkana Pleasant G...
305.
11
Flor Espino
26:12.3
Hollister
306.
10
Katie Trowbridge
26:13.8
Bentonville
307.
9
Samantha Briceno
26:15.7
Jenks
308.
10
Jadyn Hodge
26:16.7
Haughton
309.
10
Hailey Young
26:17.6
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
310.
SO
Madelyn EVELD
26:18.5
Ozark Catholic
311.
9
Sophie STEPHENS
26:19.4
Haas Hall-Rogers
312.
11
Rebekah Tavanlar
26:19.8
Rogers
313.
10
Jordan Rush
26:19.8
Siloam Springs
314.
10
Jamie Ramirez
26:21.6
Springdale
315.
11
Gracey Means
26:22.7
Deer Creek (Edmond)
316.
9
Kaedynce Miller
26:23.0
Jonesboro Senior
317.
9
Landry MALONE
26:23.6
Haughton
318.
10
Emma Boyd
26:24.4
Dallas HSAA
319.
9
Kaitlyn Currin
26:25.3
Deer Creek (Edmond)
320.
9
Lauren Rogers
26:26.7
Huntsville
321.
11
Isabela Sierra
26:27.6
Springdale
322.
12
Mitzy Becerra
26:28.2
Fort Smith Northside
323.
12
Abby Rosier
26:32.3
Willard
324.
11
Wendy Delarosa
26:35.4
Springdale
325.
10
Hieran Andeberhan
26:36.0
Ladue Horton Watkins
326.
12
Ana Acosta
26:36.1
Jonesboro Senior
327.
12
Kelly Phung
26:37.1
Ladue Horton Watkins
328.
11
Marina Vanderslice
26:38.4
Rogers
329.
10
Ophelia Blasingame
26:39.6
Fayetteville
330.
10
Heather Miller
26:40.7
Blue Springs South
331.
10
Annika Acebo
26:41.0
Jonesboro Senior
332.
10
Kayelee Jones
26:44.1
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
333.
12
Olivia Morgan
26:46.0
Jenks
334.
10
Maggie Cook
26:46.8
Stilwell
335.
12
Ashton Henslee
26:47.5
Willard
336.
12
Ryanne Burks
26:47.6
Willard
337.
10
Cailee CIESLA
26:48.6
Greenwood
338.
10
Nidia Trejo
26:49.8
Rogers Heritage
339.
11
Jocelyn Rubio
26:52.0
Deer Creek (Edmond)
340.
10
Katelyn Aviles
26:53.1
Springdale
341.
10
Ryeleigh Avila
26:53.7
Broken Arrow
342.
11
Abby Bingaman
26:54.9
Har-Ber
343.
FR
Isabel CRUZ
26:55.2
Ozark Catholic
344.
12
Rose Coughlin
27:00.8
Ladue Horton Watkins
345.
10
Riley Phillips
27:02.8
Dallas HSAA
346.
11
Delaynee Parsley
27:05.8
Elkins
347.
10
Kiara Kortemeier
27:05.9
Norman
348.
10
Destiny Smith
27:08.5
Alma
349.
12
Sydney Hazlewood
27:09.2
Little Rock Christian
350.
12
Isabele Alberola
27:09.8
Casady
351.
10
Star Spence
27:10.9
Waldron
352.
10
Ellie INDERREIDEN
27:14.4
Cabot
353.
10
Mahtaab Sadeghi
27:17.3
Fayetteville
354.
12
Stacy Chaparro
27:22.8
Rogers
355.
10
Zinnia Ledesma
27:23.6
Waldron
356.
11
Caroline Jackson
27:24.2
Bergman
357.
10
Logan Goodger
27:24.9
Dallas HSAA
358.
12
Elza Santiago
27:25.3
Fort Smith Northside
359.
10
Keely ARCHER
27:26.6
Broken Arrow
360.
12
Claire Post
27:28.6
Arkansas Arts Academy
361.
12
Evelyn PRICE
27:31.9
Norman
362.
12
Katie Bishop
27:33.9
Siloam Springs
363.
11
Coral Douglas
27:34.1
Norman
364.
10
Lauren Bishop
27:36.9
Broken Arrow
365.
11
Yasmin Hamilton
27:37.8
Casady
366.
10
Anya YAKUSHEVA
27:41.0
Ladue Horton Watkins
367.
11
Lily Mccoy
27:43.6
Beebe
368.
11
Evee Styers
27:45.6
Greenland
369.
11
Kiersten Mitchell
27:47.2
Deer Creek (Edmond)
370.
10
Savanna Harvey
27:47.8
Beebe
371.
10
Lauren Williams
27:47.8
Casady
372.
9
Hannah BURGI
27:48.2
Jonesboro Senior
373.
10
Halle Bowman
27:48.8
Elkins
374.
9
Asia Lamberson
27:49.1
Tahlequah
375.
10
Madison Solis
27:49.1
Bentonville West
376.
10
Kenna Dunnahoo
27:49.3
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
377.
9
Julissa PONCE
27:49.8
Harding Charter Prep...
378.
10
McKensie TUCKER
27:52.0
Maumelle
379.
12
Diana Rojo
27:53.7
Springdale
380.
10
Abby Sullivan
27:54.5
Har-Ber
381.
10
Callie BURES
27:54.7
Maumelle
382.
9
Christina Cain
27:56.7
Nevada
383.
9
Hannah Segura
27:56.9
Jenks
384.
11
Sallie Kight
28:00.9
Norman North
385.
11
Isabel CARRION
28:01.0
Siloam Springs
386.
9
Jasmine Mueller
28:01.8
Seckman
387.
9
Juana Derdoy
28:02.6
Ladue Horton Watkins
388.
12
Michelle ATKINS
28:03.3
Fort Smith Northside
389.
12
Chloe Carlson
28:11.0
Dallas HSAA
390.
9
Neela Vint
28:11.1
Maumelle
391.
11
Marlina Paul
28:12.4
Jenks
392.
12
Savanna Francis
28:14.6
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
393.
12
Efrata Serbessa
28:15.5
Ladue Horton Watkins
394.
9
Abigail Jansen
28:15.8
Ladue Horton Watkins
395.
9
DONNA THOMPSON
28:15.8
Harding Charter Prep...
396.
11
Katelyn Ross
28:16.4
Eureka Springs
397.
10
Erika Alvarez
28:17.2
Rogers Heritage
398.
9
Bella Readick
28:17.7
Harding Charter Prep...
399.
11
Malli RAINWATER
28:18.2
Alma
400.
10
Kendra REIMER
28:18.9
Siloam Springs
401.
9
Kylie Dunlap
28:19.4
Deer Creek (Edmond)
402.
11
Mya Fuller
28:19.6
Deer Creek (Edmond)
403.
9
Noelle Sunna
28:22.5
Dallas HSAA
404.
12
Jaquelin Araujo
28:25.8
Springdale
405.
12
Maya Kreczmer
28:29.6
Jonesboro Senior
406.
10
Laci Garrett
28:31.5
Beebe
407.
10
Emma COBB
28:31.6
Fort Smith Northside
408.
10
Jaquelin D La Fuente
28:32.2
Fort Smith Northside
409.
11
Kendall Terry
28:37.3
Casady
410.
11
Brooklyn Walker
28:41.6
Arkansas Arts Academy
411.
10
Litzy MEDINA
28:42.9
Poteau
412.
9
Winter Harris
28:44.4
Parkview
413.
10
Kathleen Dwyer
28:44.6
Fayetteville
414.
12
Emma Ferguson
28:45.8
Lakeside-Hot Springs
415.
12
Taylor Adkins
28:47.0
Norman North
416.
10
Kaye Ramirez
28:48.6
Stilwell
417.
10
Racheal Croley
28:49.1
Stilwell
418.
11
Kessler Cluck
28:50.1
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
419.
10
Isabela Pardo
28:52.0
Casady
420.
10
Cristina Trejo
28:52.3
Springdale
421.
11
Seneca Henderson
28:53.4
Norman
422.
12
Andrea Chandler
28:54.2
Jenks
423.
9
Trista Lisek
28:54.7
Willard
424.
10
Ann RHODES
28:57.3
Greenland
425.
12
Kayla DUGGIN
29:02.3
Greenland
426.
9
Addison Dean
29:04.1
Deer Creek (Edmond)
427.
10
Olivia Balentine
29:08.5
Vilonia
428.
9
Blaire BROWN
29:09.6
Maumelle
429.
12
Ana Tapia
29:10.5
Eureka Springs
430.
12
Alyssa Hall
29:16.9
Lakeside-Hot Springs
431.
12
Olivia Staggs
29:17.6
Little Rock Christian
432.
11
Riley Hunter
29:20.2
Norman North
433.
10
Abby Roney
29:20.9
Norman North
434.
10
Selia DUENAS
29:21.5
Fort Smith Northside
435.
12
Audra HAMILTON
29:22.0
Fort Smith Northside
436.
10
Isabella Moore
29:22.8
Casady
437.
12
Haley Burnett
29:23.2
Little Rock Christian
438.
9
Aubrey Catron
29:23.7
Stilwell
439.
9
Faith Goggins
29:25.2
Casady
440.
12
Shania Cardenas
29:25.6
Lincoln
441.
12
Libby Maack
29:28.1
Little Rock Christian
442.
10
Demi Kasey
29:31.2
Tahlequah
443.
11
Savannah Reeves
29:36.9
Eureka Springs
444.
11
Abby Hamilton
29:39.4
Dallas HSAA
445.
10
Tiffani Leach
29:43.9
Parkview
446.
12
Yessica Cristobal
29:46.1
Rogers Heritage
447.
11
Tram Nguyen
29:53.9
Bentonville West
448.
11
Kylie SEXTON
30:02.0
Norman
449.
12
Kassidy Long
30:03.4
Norman North
450.
12
Megan Hughes
30:05.1
Stilwell
451.
10
Alexandra Evans
30:05.4
Rogers Heritage
452.
12
Malorie Wiederkehr
30:12.4
Har-Ber
453.
9
Shyannah FRENZEL
30:19.8
Hollister
454.
12
Natalie Rausch
30:25.3
Ladue Horton Watkins
455.
9
Kara HAWZIPTA
30:31.2
Tahlequah
456.
11
Eve GILKER
30:32.3
Fort Smith Northside
457.
12
Lexie Houston
30:33.0
Huntsville
458.
12
Myklynn Deason
30:34.7
Stilwell
459.
11
Samantha Horsechief
30:38.5
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
460.
12
Desiree MADEN
30:41.7
Poteau
461.
12
Beca Clarida
30:43.5
Hollister
462.
10
Cindy Ledezma
30:48.2
Springdale
463.
11
Vanessa VICTORIANO
30:51.7
Fort Smith Northside
464.
11
Joanna Melendez
30:54.3
Fort Smith Northside
465.
10
Clarissa Ortiz
31:00.2
Springdale
466.
11
Vivian Pryor
31:09.5
Manila
467.
10
Lauren Goodwin
31:12.3
Vilonia
468.
11
Mary Grace Green
31:16.4
Siloam Springs
469.
10
Sadie Massey
31:20.8
Manila
470.
10
Makenzie Toma
31:25.4
Norman North
471.
12
Riley Swafford
31:29.6
Beebe
472.
11
Diana Gonzalez
31:32.3
Fort Smith Northside
473.
12
Anna Parkinson
31:41.1
Little Rock Christian
474.
11
Abigayle Hooper
31:43.9
Tahlequah
475.
12
Kristen Rogers
31:44.0
Dallas HSAA
476.
9
Natalie PATISON
31:45.5
Norman
477.
9
Harmony Hedrick
31:54.3
Parkview
478.
9
Alaya Sam
31:58.7
Parkview
479.
11
Makayla Cook
32:15.7
Willard
480.
12
Brianna Smith
32:16.9
Ladue Horton Watkins
481.
9
Faith Heffner
32:18.6
Parkview
482.
12
Isabella Saxton
32:21.1
Ladue Horton Watkins
483.
12
Banuelos AZUCENA
32:26.9
Fort Smith Northside
484.
9
Rose Le
32:48.0
Parkview
485.
10
Damaris Ramirez
32:57.1
Springdale
486.
12
Miriam LUCERO
33:07.6
Poteau
487.
10
Beza Dagne
33:08.3
Ladue Horton Watkins
488.
12
Emily Ledesma
33:12.2
Fort Smith Northside
489.
9
Kailyn Reynolds
33:15.7
Maumelle
490.
11
Heather BOONE
33:33.2
Fort Smith Northside
491.
11
Ariana ALVARADO
33:35.8
Fort Smith Northside
492.
10
Abby Estes
34:03.3
Fayetteville
493.
9
Rhea Patney
34:10.0
Ladue Horton Watkins
494.
11
Hannah Osburne
34:17.1
Maumelle
495.
11
Blanca De Leon
34:19.6
Rogers
496.
9
Christina Carleson
34:31.9
Blue Springs South
497.
10
Melody Tapia
34:50.1
Springdale
498.
12
Samantha LANE
35:16.7
Sequoyah (Tahlequah)
499.
11
Emma Noack
36:10.8
Parkview
500.
9
Madrid CARI
36:42.9
Haughton
501.
11
Taymae Mimouni
37:14.9
Ladue Horton Watkins
502.
11
Rocio Flores
37:40.6
Rogers Heritage
503.
11
Susana Saucedo
38:06.5
Rogers
504.
11
Madison GILLHAM
38:44.2
Poteau
505.
11
Jaden Moore
38:49.7
Parkview
506.
10
Sophie Intagliata
42:22.6
Ladue Horton Watkins
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
37530 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
19
6
2022
1
15
6
73
2021
1
9
5
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
2
2
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#chile-pepper-cross-country-festival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!